The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Evesham AC (EAC)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1MEYER Johanna203Edinburgh Uni AC585-5-Bye-66666
2DUNNIGHAN Kate907Cleadon A606-3-Bye-66664
3WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC552-15666606
4GILDER Sally697Evesham AC575-9666600
5SAGOO Jaspreet472Oakfield A583-7-Bye-66(126) 4
6ROGERS Thea77St Kingsmark B584-6-Bye-76(114) 4
7COOPER Lisa1520Pastures C of A615-1-Bye-66(109) 4
8HENDERSON-HIRST Eva1035Derwent B594-4-Bye-66(106) 4
9BETTLES Sarah1892Nova B611-2-Bye-64
9BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A452-42660
9BRYANT Emily568Cheltenham A539-21764
9FROTSCHER Antje272Oxford A564-11665
9GOTT Amy993Silver Spoon B559-13662
9LUPTON Sarah421Forest of Bere Bowmen552-16672
9TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia763Lichfield A575-8-Bye-74
9VINES Rachel618Supermarine B555-14664
17BAYLIS Kayleigh79Llantarnam AC428-4861
17BURNAGE Hannah717Uni Of Warwick501-3364
17CHAISTY Hazel4Archery GB562-1260
17COSH Ellen1439Barnstaple AC501-3470
17COSSADE Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of A541-1964
17FAULKNER Helen995Lincoln A567-1064
17FAY Klara309London A518-2860
17GRIFFIN Kayleigh472Oakfield A537-2262
17MILLS Donna1339Rivernook B473-3861
17PAYNE Samantha1020Nuneaton A511-3064
17SLATER Jessie1892Nova B528-2664
17SMITH Sarah1035Derwent B542-1862
17TAYLOR Pip763Lichfield A530-2563
17TINKER Megan841Dearne Valley AC539-2062
17TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC531-2460
17WHITWORTH Elizabeth692Redhill A514-2962
33ATKINS Karen740Bowflights AC503-322
33BARTON Amaryllis272Oxford A543-174
33BLISSETT Hazel694Malvern A351-540
33BODE Amy10001Links A425-494
33DAVIS Emma717Uni Of Warwick525-274
33DUTHIE Beth1759Aber A372-524
33FLANAGAN Victoria79Llantarnam AC379-510
33GILL Emily731Meriden AC433-462
33GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC484-364
33GRADWOHL Elisa739Uni of Birmingham AC464-410
33GUERRA GUIMARAES Tupa739Uni of Birmingham AC466-400
33HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A403-500
33JACKSON Catherine739Uni of Birmingham AC451-432
33JEWKES Lauryn1036Derbyshire AC506-311
33JOHNSON Betsy692Redhill A346-550
33MURRAY Kate1647Border B534-234
33NADARAJAH Tania1695Cedak498-352
33SHAHZAD Sarah2673Abertay Uni AC214-560
33SMALLMAN Melissa684Wyre Forest C of A470-392
33STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A479-374
33TUDOR Laura515B of Warfield368-530
33TURNER Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)450-441
33WEBSTER Collette1759Aber A429-472
33WILLETTS Sharon694Malvern A438-454