The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Evesham AC (EAC)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1TIMMINS David272Oxford A597-16667666
2NAIRN Thomas941Alsager C of A600-15666660
3GODFREY Larry570Cleve A582-27666646
4BERTI Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC581-29666600
5MASEFIELD Jack1747University of Derby AC601-14677(119) 4
6WOOD Antony301Aquarius AC606-12666(114) 4
7BARBY Stuart200Pentland A609-9666(102) 2
8DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A584-26676(69) 0
9EMENEY Sonnie4Archery GB591-20760
9HALL Tom717Uni Of Warwick588-22664
9JUDD Michael458Mayflower A611-5665
9MATZKIN Guy203Edinburgh Uni AC618-2660
9PINDER Ryan57Radnor Foresters627-1663
9TATE Jonathan474Clacton A614-3-Bye-63
9THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood561-42662
9WISE Alex558B of Walker609-8674
17COLLIS Dominic1457Uni of London AC576-3364
17CONVEY Arthur1010Loughborough Students AC573-3560
17FAIRBURN Joe4Archery GB609-763
17GEENES Colin731Meriden AC585-2561
17HALL Conor36Lough Cuan B613-462
17HARDING Keith358Allington Castle A611-664
17HOLDEN Ryan330Thanet AC594-1762
17HOLMES Timothy272Oxford A564-4162
17PARTINGTON Garry871Rochdale C of A553-4661
17PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam AC588-2162
17REID Jacob781Telford Archers574-3462
17SMITH Alex268Oxford Uni C of A594-1862
17SUTTON Paul881Eccles AC608-1064
17TAYLOR Adam4Archery GB607-1165
17TITTENSOR Paul881Eccles AC604-1360
17WEBB Peter694Malvern A568-3760
33AVINS Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC568-380
33CAINE Andy414Old Basing A546-480
33CHARLESWORTH Chris272Oxford A476-580
33CLARK Andrew497Whiteleaf B528-510
33CRAM Thomas1010Loughborough Students AC588-235
33DEVONPORT Craig717Uni Of Warwick516-532
33DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A552-470
33DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A509-550
33DYKE Jonathan79Llantarnam AC576-322
33GALLAGHER Connor255Nonsuch B532-502
33GILL Harry1916Uni of Reading Knights A407-632
33HARPER Kenneth299B of Harrow558-432
33HODGKINSON Alec79Llantarnam AC521-522
33HUTCHINS Thomas526B of Burleigh566-400
33HUTTON Michael262Cmo B411-620
33JACKSON Timothy717Uni Of Warwick423-600
33JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A581-284
33JIBRAIL Jason1010Loughborough Students AC576-312
33LEDWICK Ben1349Eagle B174-640
33MARSHALL Andrew262Cmo B487-570
33MOORE Howard272Oxford A570-360
33NEWNES Alex1759Aber A506-562
33PARKER Ashley1037Burton Bridge A591-194
33PARKER Richard312Crystal Palace B556-442
33PERKINS Louis993Silver Spoon B566-394
33PRIOR John618Supermarine B587-240
33REEKS Adam469Rayleigh Town AC577-300
33REID Chris781Telford Archers533-490
33SMART Andy1520Pastures C of A452-590
33SZE Tony351Canterbury A516-542
33WRIGHT Jim881Eccles AC414-610
33ZAGAMI Alberto4Archery GB555-451