The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Evesham AC (EAC)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC679-6-Bye-137143126142135
2FROGGATT Simon964Sherwood A672-12-Bye-140138137140134
3KELLS Michael333Swan A677-10-Bye-135140140137139
4HOWELL James458Mayflower A691-1-Bye-134139138138138
5HOWSE James1246Deer Park A687-2-Bye-138140138
6SHAW Adam570Cleve A678-8-Bye-135138137
7EVANS Wayne763Lichfield A662-20143140145131
8THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210High Weald AC664-19137140139125
9BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC681-4-Bye-138138
9BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B680-5-Bye-137134
9CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC653-26115137132
9DAVIS William1747University of Derby AC635-43136141126
9MILLER Lee403Waterside A678-9-Bye-141135
9RALLS Luke1501RN South Coast A668-15-Bye-137139
9TOMPKINS Daniel660Exmouth A667-17144135139
9WHITE Christopher730Meriden AC687-3-Bye-142136
17BRAY Alexander1349Eagle B650-29130120
17BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A658-23141130
17CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC671-13-Bye-132
17DICKS Bernie966Bramcote Archery Club646-33143131
17EDWARDS Stephen4Archery GB640-41131126
17HALDANE Mark414Old Basing A665-18141137
17KALMARU Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)667-16141129
17KERR Richard603Chippenham A658-25131130
17MARTEL David694Malvern A650-28137128
17MASON James986Kettering A679-7-Bye-134
17PARVESS Mike285Spelthorne AC645-34132134
17RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC677-11-Bye-137
17REES Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC660-21142116
17SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury A642-38140128
17SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B670-14141130
17SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A644-35135135
33DAVIES Duane763Lichfield A626-46132
33EDWARDS Benjamin749Trent Valley A593-49119
33GROOM Chris618Supermarine B650-30135
33HAGAN Paul763Lichfield A643-36122
33HARRIS Jamie697Evesham AC626-47127
33JAMES Steven907Cleadon A641-39111
33JEAVONS Ryan780Bowbrook A636-42132
33LANE Nigel966Bramcote Archery Club652-27135
33LASZKOWICZ Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC624-48135
33PEAKE Liam924Warrington Sports Club A631-44137
33PEAKE Stephen4Archery GB660-22136
33PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters643-37124
33REITH Tony908B of Walker647-32135
33SANGHRAJKA Mikit299B of Harrow649-31131
33STEWART Brad2352Edinburgh Uni AP583-51129
33TAYLOR Eric129Banchory A640-40129
33THOMPSON Anthony285Spelthorne AC628-45131
33UZZELL Joshua1246Deer Park A593-500
33WONG Matthew1322Lethen A658-24130