The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Evesham AC (EAC)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Cooper Lisa1520Pastures C of ABye
 
Cooper Lisa6
Burnage Hannah4
33Burnage Hannah717Uni Of Warwick6
32Atkins Karen740Bowflights AC2
Cooper Lisa6
Lupton Sarah2
17Barton Amaryllis272Oxford A4
48Baylis Kayleigh79Llantarnam AC6
Baylis Kayleigh1
Lupton Sarah7
49Bode Amy10001Links A4
16Lupton Sarah421Forest of Bere Bowmen6
Cooper Lisa4
Gilder Sally6
9Gilder Sally697Evesham AC6
56Shahzad Sarah2673Abertay Uni AC0
Gilder Sally6
Tipping Rebekah0
41Gradwohl Elisa739Uni of Birmingham AC0
24Tipping Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC6
Gilder Sally6
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia4
25Taylor Pip763Lichfield A6
40Guerra Guimaraes Tupa739Uni of Birmingham AC0
Taylor Pip3
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia7
 
8Tromans-Ansell Alyssia763Lichfield ABye
Gilder Sally0
Meyer Johanna6
5Meyer Johanna203Edinburgh Uni ACBye
 
Meyer Johanna6
Fay Klara0
37Stephenson Rebecca871Rochdale C of A4
28Fay Klara309London A6
Meyer Johanna6
Bryant Emily4
21Bryant Emily568Cheltenham A7
44Turner Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)1
Bryant Emily6
Chaisty Hazel0
53Tudor Laura515B of Warfield0
12Chaisty Hazel4Archery GB6
Meyer Johanna6
Henderson-Hirst Eva4
13Gott Amy993Silver Spoon B6
52Duthie Beth1759Aber A4
Gott Amy6
Tinker Megan2
45Willetts Sharon694Malvern A4
20Tinker Megan841Dearne Valley AC6
Gott Amy2
Henderson-Hirst Eva6
29Whitworth Elizabeth692Redhill A6
36Ginman Petra225Ditchling AC4
Whitworth Elizabeth2
Henderson-Hirst Eva6
 Gold
4Henderson-Hirst Eva1035Derwent BByeMeyer Johanna6
Dunnighan Kate4
Bronze
3Dunnighan Kate907Cleadon AByeGilder Sally0
 Warner Lizzie6
Dunnighan Kate6
Payne Samantha4
35Nadarajah Tania1695Cedak2
30Payne Samantha1020Nuneaton A6
Dunnighan Kate6
Vines Rachel4
19Cossade Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of A6
46Gill Emily731Meriden AC2
Cossade Eleonore4
Vines Rachel6
51Flanagan Victoria79Llantarnam AC0
14Vines Rachel618Supermarine B6
Dunnighan Kate6
Rogers Thea4
11Frotscher Antje272Oxford A6
54Blissett Hazel694Malvern A0
Frotscher Antje6
Griffin Kayleigh2
43Jackson Catherine739Uni of Birmingham AC2
22Griffin Kayleigh472Oakfield A6
Frotscher Antje54
Rogers Thea6*8
27Davis Emma717Uni Of Warwick4
38Mills Donna1339Rivernook B6
Mills Donna1
Rogers Thea7
 
6Rogers Thea77St Kingsmark BBye
Dunnighan Kate6
Warner Lizzie0
7Sagoo Jaspreet472Oakfield ABye
 
Sagoo Jaspreet6
Slater Jessie4
39Smallman Melissa684Wyre Forest C of A2
26Slater Jessie1892Nova B6
Sagoo Jaspreet6
Birch Charlotte0
23Murray Kate1647Border B48
42Birch Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A6
Birch Charlotte6
Faulkner Helen4
55Johnson Betsy692Redhill A0
10Faulkner Helen995Lincoln A6
Sagoo Jaspreet4
Warner Lizzie6
15Warner Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC6
50Hughes Heather873Nethermoss A0
Warner Lizzie6
Smith Sarah2
47Webster Collette1759Aber A2
18Smith Sarah1035Derwent B6
Warner Lizzie6
Bettles Sarah4
31Jewkes Lauryn1036Derbyshire AC1
34Cosh Ellen1439Barnstaple AC7
Cosh Ellen0
Bettles Sarah6
 
2Bettles Sarah1892Nova BBye