The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Evesham AC (EAC)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Pinder Ryan57Radnor Foresters6
64Ledwick Ben1349Eagle B0
Pinder Ryan6
Collis Dominic4
33Collis Dominic1457Uni of London AC6
32Dyke Jonathan79Llantarnam AC2
Pinder Ryan3
Timmins David7
17Holden Ryan330Thanet AC6
48Caine Andy414Old Basing A0
Holden Ryan2
Timmins David6
49Reid Chris781Telford Archers0
16Timmins David272Oxford A6
Timmins David6
Barby Stuart2
9Barby Stuart200Pentland A6
56Newnes Alex1759Aber A2
Barby Stuart6
Holmes Timothy2
41Holmes Timothy272Oxford A6
24Prior John618Supermarine B0
Barby Stuart6
Wise Alex4
25Geenes Colin731Meriden AC6
40Hutchins Thomas526B of Burleigh0
Geenes Colin1
Wise Alex7
57Marshall Andrew262Cmo B0
8Wise Alex558B of Walker6
Timmins David6
Berti Francis0
5Judd Michael458Mayflower A6
60Jackson Timothy717Uni Of Warwick0
Judd Michael6
Webb Peter0
37Webb Peter694Malvern A6
28Jamieson Gilbert1261Balbardie A4
Judd Michael57
Wood Antony6*7*
21Phillips David79Llantarnam AC6
44Parker Richard312Crystal Palace B2
Phillips David2
Wood Antony6
53Devonport Craig717Uni Of Warwick2
12Wood Antony301Aquarius AC6
Wood Antony4
Berti Francis6
13Tittensor Paul881Eccles AC6
52Hodgkinson Alec79Llantarnam AC2
Tittensor Paul0
Emeney Sonnie6
45Zagami Alberto4Archery GB1
20Emeney Sonnie4Archery GB7
Emeney Sonnie0
Berti Francis6
29Berti Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC6
36Moore Howard272Oxford A0
Berti Francis6
Hall Conor2
61Wright Jim881Eccles AC0Gold
4Hall Conor36Lough Cuan B6Timmins David6
Nairn Thomas0
Bronze
3Tate Jonathan474Clacton AByeBerti Francis0
62Hutton Michael262Cmo B Godfrey Larry6
Tate Jonathan6
Convey Arthur0
35Convey Arthur1010Loughborough Students AC6
30Reeks Adam469Rayleigh Town AC0
Tate Jonathan3
Masefield Jack7
19Parker Ashley1037Burton Bridge A4
46Partington Garry871Rochdale C of A6
Partington Garry1
Masefield Jack7
51Clark Andrew497Whiteleaf B0
14Masefield Jack1747University of Derby AC6
Masefield Jack4
Godfrey Larry6
11Taylor Adam4Archery GB6
54Sze Tony351Canterbury A2
Taylor Adam59
Hall Tom6*10
43Harper Kenneth299B of Harrow2
22Hall Tom717Uni Of Warwick6
Hall Tom4
Godfrey Larry6
27Godfrey Larry570Cleve A6
38Avins Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC0
Godfrey Larry6
Harding Keith4
59Smart Andy1520Pastures C of A0
6Harding Keith358Allington Castle A6
Godfrey Larry4
Nairn Thomas6
7Fairburn Joe4Archery GB6
58Charlesworth Chris272Oxford A0
Fairburn Joe3
Donaldson Morgan7
39Perkins Louis993Silver Spoon B4
26Donaldson Morgan907Cleadon A6
Donaldson Morgan6
Thompson Daniel2
23Cram Thomas1010Loughborough Students AC53
42Thompson Daniel938B of Bruntwood6*8
Thompson Daniel6
Sutton Paul4
55Donaldson Gary907Cleadon A0
10Sutton Paul881Eccles AC6
Donaldson Morgan0
Nairn Thomas6
15Nairn Thomas941Alsager C of A6
50Gallagher Connor255Nonsuch B2
Nairn Thomas6
Smith Alex2
47Donaldson Cameron907Cleadon A0
18Smith Alex268Oxford Uni C of A6
Nairn Thomas6
Matzkin Guy0
31Jibrail Jason1010Loughborough Students AC2
34Reid Jacob781Telford Archers6
Reid Jacob2
Matzkin Guy6
63Gill Harry1916Uni of Reading Knights A2
2Matzkin Guy203Edinburgh Uni AC6