The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Evesham AC (EAC)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe35A1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
ATKINS Karen10C740BOWFLIGHTS ACRecurve Women
AVINS Christopher21B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
BARBY Stuart24B200PENTLAND ARecurve Men
BARBY Victoria39B200PENTLAND ACompound Women
BARTON Amaryllis3C272OXFORD ARecurve Women
BAYLIS Kayleigh2B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Women
BERTI Francis20B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
BETTLES Sarah4A1892NOVA BRecurve Women
BIRCH Charlotte16A2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARecurve Women
BLEWETT Rebecca37C371HERTFORD C OF ACompound Women
BLISSETT Hazel16D694MALVERN ARecurve Women
BODE Amy7B10001LINKS ARecurve Women
BRAY Alexander49C1349EAGLE BCompound Men
BRIDGEWATER Neil50C1390HINXWORTH ACCompound Men
BROOKS Andrew53A2374SIX TOWNS C OF ACompound Men
BRYAN Jenny40B966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
BRYANT Emily15C568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Women
BURFITT Pauline38B603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Women
BURNAGE Hannah9C717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
BUSBY Duncan48A1624BLACKTHORN BCompound Men
CAINE Andy29D414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
CARPENTER Adam48D831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle35D831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
CHAISTY Hazel8B4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
CHARLESWORTH Chris17C272OXFORD ARecurve Men
CHENERY Julie37B526B OF BURLEIGHCompound Women
CLARK Andrew32A497WHITELEAF BRecurve Men
CLARK Daisy37A459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSECompound Women
CLASON Stephanie35B1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Women
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver49A1012MELTON MOWBRAY ACCompound Men
CODLING Maddison33C853ASSHETON BCompound Women
COLLIS Dominic25D1457UNI OF LONDON ACRecurve Men
CONVEY Arthur32D1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men
COOPER Lisa14A1520PASTURES C OF ARecurve Women
CORLESS Susan34B984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
COSH Ellen9D1439BARNSTAPLE ACRecurve Women
COSSADE Eleonore10A268OXFORD UNI C OF ARecurve Women
CRAM Thomas22D1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAVIES Duane42A763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
DAVIS Emma7A717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
DAVIS William51B1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACCompound Men
DEVONPORT Craig7C717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
DICKS Bernie42D966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
DONALDSON Cameron20D907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DONALDSON Gary18D907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DONALDSON Morgan19D907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DUNNIGHAN Kate11C907CLEADON ARecurve Women
DUTHIE Beth5C1759ABER ARecurve Women
DYKE Jonathan19B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
EDWARDS Benjamin47D749TRENT VALLEY ACompound Men
EDWARDS Stephen45B4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
EMENEY Sonnie21A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
EVANS Luke16B1598LUGG VALLEY C OF ARecurve Men
EVANS Wayne44C763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
FAIRBURN Joe19A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
FAULKNER Helen10B995LINCOLN ARecurve Women
FAY Klara11B309LONDON ARecurve Women
FLANAGAN Victoria1B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Women
FOSTER Lizzie36D896DURHAM UNI ACCompound Women
FROGGATT Simon47C964SHERWOOD ACompound Men
FROTSCHER Antje4C272OXFORD ARecurve Women
GALES Andrea38C246WOKING ACCompound Women
GALLAGHER Connor28C255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
GEENES Colin27C731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
GIBSON Ella33A1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
GILDER Sally6A697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
GILL Emily15A731MERIDEN ACRecurve Women
GILL Harry25B1916UNI OF READING KNIGHTS ARecurve Men
GINMAN Petra14C225DITCHLING ACRecurve Women
GODFREY Larry31C570CLEVE ARecurve Men
GOTT Amy15B993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Women
GRADWOHL Elisa13A739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
GRAY Verity40A731MERIDEN ACCompound Women
GRIFFIN Kayleigh4D472OAKFIELD ARecurve Women
GRINHAM Jodie36A4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
GROOM Chris52A618SUPERMARINE BCompound Men
GUERRA GUIMARAES Tupa4B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
H - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HAGAN Paul43A763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
HALDANE Mark42C414OLD BASING ACompound Men
HALL Conor31D36LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Men
HALL Tom26D717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
HARDING Keith29A358ALLINGTON CASTLE ARecurve Men
HARPER Kenneth29C299B OF HARROWRecurve Men
HARRIS Jamie41D697EVESHAM ACCompound Men
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva1C1035DERWENT BRecurve Women
HODGKINSON Alec18B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
HOLDEN Ryan27B330THANET ACRecurve Men
HOLMES Timothy20C272OXFORD ARecurve Men
HOWELL James48C458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
HOWSE James46B1246DEER PARK ACompound Men
HUGHES Heather11D873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women
HUNT Nicky39A462DEBEN ACCompound Women
HUTCHINS Thomas31A526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Men
HUTTON Michael22A262CMO BRecurve Men
JACKSON Catherine5B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
JACKSON Timothy30D717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
JAMES Steven46C907CLEADON ACompound Men
JAMIESON Gilbert24C1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Men
JAMIESON Karen33D1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
JEAVONS Ryan50B780BOWBROOK ACompound Men
JENNINGS Claudine36B1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Women
JEWKES Lauryn16C1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Women
JIBRAIL Jason21D1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men
JOHNSON Betsy3A692REDHILL ARecurve Women
JONES John17A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
JUDD Michael28D458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
KALMARU Tapani54C1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Compound Men
KELLS Michael47A333SWAN ACompound Men
KERR Richard53C603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Men
KNIGHT Kerys Lee33B984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
LANE Nigel43D966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
LASZKOWICZ Neil53D1012MELTON MOWBRAY ACCompound Men
LEDWICK Ben23B1349EAGLE BRecurve Men
LUPTON Sarah10D421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve Women
M - N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MARSHALL Andrew23A262CMO BRecurve Men
MARTEL David43C694MALVERN ACompound Men
MASEFIELD Jack26B1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACRecurve Men
MASON James51A986KETTERING ACompound Men
MASON Lucy34A1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
MATZKIN Guy13B203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve Men
MERRY Nat36C272OXFORD ACompound Women
MEYER Johanna12A203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve Women
MILLER Lee54D403WATERSIDE ACompound Men
MILLS Donna12D1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
MOORE Howard18C272OXFORD ARecurve Men
MURRAY Kate3B1647BORDER BRecurve Women
NADARAJAH Tania6B1695CEDAKRecurve Women
NAIRN Thomas24D941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Men
NEWNES Alex27A1759ABER ARecurve Men
O'SULLIVAN Lucy40D423A OF JERSEYCompound Women
OAKES Veronique15D749TRENT VALLEY ARecurve Women
PARKER Ashley28A1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Men
PARKER Richard31B312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Men
PARTINGTON Garry29B871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Men
PARVESS Mike43B285SPELTHORNE ACCompound Men
PAYNE Samantha8A1020NUNEATON ARecurve Women
PEAKE Liam44B924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB ACompound Men
PEAKE Stephen46A4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
PERKINS Louis32C993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Men
PETRE Iulia41A2210CORBY ARCHERS JUNIORSCompound Women
PHILLIPS David17B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
PINDER Paul52B57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
PINDER Ryan32B57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Men
PITMAN Bryony7D214WORTHING ACRecurve Women
PRIOR Erin41C618SUPERMARINE BCompound Women
PRIOR John28B618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Men
RAHMAN Jamal22B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
RALLS Luke46D1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam49D740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound Men
REEKS Adam25C469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Men
REES Sam54B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACCompound Men
REID Chris1A781TELFORD ARCHERSRecurve Men
REID Jacob27D781TELFORD ARCHERSRecurve Men
REITH Tony49B908B OF WALKERCompound Men
RICHARDS Carl53B731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
ROBB Kirsty34D1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
ROGERS Thea8C77ST KINGSMARK BRecurve Women
RUTLAND Anne38D684WYRE FOREST C OF ACompound Women
S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SAGOO Jaspreet5D472OAKFIELD ARecurve Women
SANGHRAJKA Mikit52D299B OF HARROWCompound Men
SARGEANT Bayley38A351CANTERBURY ACompound Women
SARGEANT Jason50D351CANTERBURY ACompound Men
SCOTT Simon52C1035DERWENT BCompound Men
SHAHZAD Sarah13D2673ABERTAY UNI ACRecurve Women
SHAW Adam51D570CLEVE ACompound Men
SIMPSON Nicola35C272OXFORD ACompound Women
SLATER Jessie5A1892NOVA BRecurve Women
SMALLMAN Melissa11A684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Women
SMART Andy25A1520PASTURES C OF ARecurve Men
SMITH Alex30C268OXFORD UNI C OF ARecurve Men
SMITH Hollie41B1035DERWENT BCompound Women
SMITH Sarah2C1035DERWENT BRecurve Women
SPEIGHT Mark44D907CLEADON ACompound Men
SPINKS Abbie34C993SILVER SPOON BCompound Women
STEPHENSON Rebecca14D871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Women
STEWART Brad45C2352EDINBURGH UNI APCompound Men
SUTTON Paul23C881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
SWORD Michelle37D333SWAN ACompound Women
SZE Tony24A351CANTERBURY ARecurve Men
TATE Jonathan30B474CLACTON ARecurve Men
TAYLOR Adam18A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
TAYLOR Eric51C129BANCHORY ACompound Men
TAYLOR Pip2D763LICHFIELD ARecurve Women
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai54A210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Men
THOMPSON Anthony42B285SPELTHORNE ACCompound Men
THOMPSON Daniel26C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
TIMMINS David19C272OXFORD ARecurve Men
TINKER Megan12C841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Women
TIPPING Rebekah13C739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
TITTENSOR Paul22C881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
TOMPKINS Daniel47B660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
TOWNSEND Linda39D1108CLUB AZ ACompound Women
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia1D763LICHFIELD ARecurve Women
TUDOR Laura9A515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women
TURNER Nicola12B919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)Recurve Women
U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
UZZELL Joshua45D1246DEER PARK ACompound Men
VINES Rachel8D618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Women
WARNER Lizzie14B1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Women
WEBB Peter30A694MALVERN ARecurve Men
WEBSTER Collette6C1759ABER ARecurve Women
WHITE Christopher48B730MERIDEN ACCompound Men
WHITWORTH Elizabeth2A692REDHILL ARecurve Women
WILLETTS Sharon9B694MALVERN ARecurve Women
WISE Alex23D558B OF WALKERRecurve Men
WITHAM Gen39C425B OF GUERNSEYCompound Women
WONG Matthew50A1322LETHEN ACompound Men
WOOD Antony26A301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Men
WRIGHT Jim21C881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
ZAGAMI Alberto20A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men