7th 24h 2017 7th 24h 2017
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GT-S)
Strassen (LUX), from 01-04-2017 to 2-04-2017
7th 24h 2017
Class & Division Result List - Team
 
Recurve - Men [After 450 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 450 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 405 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
11CVRM1 ère Compagnie de Vandoeuvre PANELLA Enzo
PANELLA Jean-Françcois
PHULPIN Xavier
3931126158
2CASRMCAS Recurve MenSEVENSMA Bram
LECLERC Michel
- -
3870109115
3CRLR1Compagnie Royale d'Archers LièLEDANT Bruno
LEJOLY Daniel
CARBONETTI Théo
38055160
4SSCRMSilver Star Charleroi Recurve THOMASSIN Charles
PEREMANS Manuel
NICOLAY Thierrry
37964460
5DBRDrei Buchen ReichertshausenWINGERT Reinhold
- -
- -
37314058
6SCMR1SC Mainz Recurve Men 1STRIBLING Charles
UNLAND Stefanie
- -
37304766
7CRLR2Compagnie Royale d'Archers LièCUSUMANO Hugo
MARECHAL Pierre
BRAHY Benoit
371000
8FBGRMFbgrmVAN ISSCHOT Didier
GILLAIN Gerald
LEBLANC Stephane
37005794
9TSVHTSV HolmDREIER Jan Luca
MICHELE Börn
SIETZ Doreen
36074249
10SVBRMSV Bruchmühlbach Recurve MenKURZ Guido
BADER Michael
KINDER Heinz
35895570
11HACHotton Archery ClubGENIN Marc
VAILLANT Gauthier
ALBERTY Mauriel
35864667
12PACR2Péruwelz Archer Club Recurve MVANCRAEYNEST Jonathan
MARQUETTE Jean-Françcois
LHAUT Nicolas
355553100
13CAM1Compagnie des Archers de MomigVIRGO Jean-Paul
HOTTIAUX Christophe
DELEAU Daniel
35172567
14BWPRMBSC Worms-Pfeddersheim RMMELNIK Paul
GRAMLICH Joshua
HENRICH Carsten
34952437
15CAM2Compagnie des Archers de MomigCATHY Bertrand
VICTORIEN Deleau
GUY Malacord
33303666
16EREsbly RecurveULDRY Dorothée
ROUSSEAUX Pascal
CAMUS Martine
328752100
17CACRMCompagnie des archers de l'ordEVELETTE Didier
WEGNEZ Philippe
HACHI Laura
32763444
18ABAR1ABA Recurve Men 1DESQUESNES Francois
VANDEN BOGGARD Marc
MOREAU Richard
319346
19BOBRMBad Oldesloer BogensportvereinMÖLLER Otto
WITT Thomas
BERG Hans-Joachim
30891625
20BOBR2Bad Oldesloer BogensportvereinDEHN Hans-Joachim
RÖHRS Bernd
POSSEHN Niels
27881750
21CMRMArc Club Montigny Recurve MenPOULAT Jérémy
PACIEL Hervé
RIVIERE Jean-Patrice
27073272
22ABAR2ABA Recurve Men 2DUQUESNE Olivier
LAUWERS Maxime
CISSE Mohamed
24093251
23LFGRMLes Flèches Gaumaises Recurve GERARD Isabelle
THIERY Annette
OLIVIER Alain
24032261
24FORMFlèche d'Or Recurve MenHOUWEN Bob
GOESSEN Christophe
VAGNER Laurence
18532135
Recurve - Women [After 405 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 450 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 450 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
1MMBRWMach mit Bexbach Recurve WomenKÖLSCH Kathrin
KOCHEMS Kirstin
SPEICHER Bianca
359075125
21CVRW1ère Compagnie de Vandoeuvre RTANESY Estelle
MARION Alice
PERRIER Remi
347972115
3FHRWLa Flèche Homécourtoise RecurvTOURBIN Céline
VERONESE Charlène
- -
31436291
4CACRWCompagnie des archers de l'ordMAHI Michèle
BAAR Valerie
MAILLEUR Ghislaine
30592950
5BOBRWBad Oldesloer BogensportvereinNEUMANN Joanne
PETSCHELIES Svenja
MARTENS Fenja
27337493
6CMRWArc Club Montigny Recurve WomeCOLLIGNON Mélanie
SCHLEICHER Cristelle
LENOBLE Maëlle
25963682
7FHRW2La Flèche Homécourtoise RecurvCORTINA Sonia
- -
DEMANGEL Ludovic
21242441
Recurve - Youth [After 450 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
1BWPYBSC Worms-Pfeddersheim YouthJUNGA Joshua
FERNOW Felix
HENRICH Samouel
373560
Compound - Team [After 450 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 450 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
1HUYHuyVAN ELVEN Cédric
DELVIGNE Olivier
ETIENNE David
430315213
2ACBCArchers du Chateau de Binche COSNOWSKI Roger
OSNOWSKI Sébastien
BAUWIN Pasca,
426719224
3ACMC1Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye CoSINTE Jonathan
VALLE Jean-Albin
- -
42619424
4FVCFarébersviller CompoundJABCON Roland
WITZ Cédric
RUBECK Jean-Claude
425916032
5BPAC4Big Point Archery Compound 4SCHÜTZ Dirk
SCHÜTZ Yannick
SCHÜTZ Leon
424233194
6FOCFlèche d'Or CompoundMOES Ben
HOCEVAR Arnaud
VLACIHA Matej
423929868
7CACC1E-Cool Archery Club Compound 1RYCKÈRE Eric
WOIT Frédéric
QUISENAIRE Lucien
422014432
8VATCVaniche Archery Team CompoundLEJEUNE Fanny
WATTIEZ Yohan
PARRA BOVEDA Kevin
421713140
9CRLCCompagnie Royale d'Archers LièHEUSDAIN Kevin
GOUVERNEUR Philippe
HEUSDEN Alain
420610514
10ECEsbly CompoundULDRY Patrick
LECLAIRE Thierry
PINTART Gregory
415915365
11FHCLa Flèche Homécourtoise CmpounWIESENER David
PARENTE David
- -
415811568
12MMBCMach mit Bexbach CompoundLEGROM Robert
CARUSO Giovanni
MÜLLER Ralf
4148235113
13FVC2Farébersviller Compound 2KELLER Samuel
CASPER Ronald
ROBERT Claude
4097293
14ACMC2Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye CoVENDERTHOMMEN Fabrice
MVUNZU Zayana Denis
- -
40938070
15ASBArrow Star BoogshuttersDE SUTTER Pieter
SPRINGAEL Wouter
PINSON Niels
4085247100
16ACMRMArchers du Coq Mosan Oupeye ReBOLLEN Olivier
FRANKENNE Thierry
- -
408200
17SSCCSilver Star Charleroi CompoundNOIRET Frank
PRELIPCEAN Marina
CROES Emmanuel
407921194
18CACC2E-Cool Archery Club Compound 2MOULAERT Frédéric
DIPIERDOMENICO Toni
HOUSSIER Gilberte
4056172124
19CASC3CAS Compound 3FANNY Fonk
MATTHIEUX Cedric
- -
402500
20FHC2La Flèche Homécourtoise CompouNOTAR Denis
GUYON Xavier
- -
4024113
21CFTeam Amis Centaure FleurusGAILLY Lucie
SLOOVEN Philippe
MERCIER Guy
4004189174
22VCVerdun CompoundARROUGÉ Stephane
JORDENS Michael
JORDENS Vincent
400217585
23ABAC2ABA Compound 2RUYSE Emile
DELVAUX Dimitri
CUBUZEL Thierry
39719787
24LFGCLes Flèches Gaumaises CompoundBEAUMONT Xavier
KILANI Matthieu
WEYDERS Eric
396558
25CASC1CAS Compound 1LEJOLY Sylvia
DEMARET Cecile
- -
39503843
26BPAC3Big Point Archery Compound 3LANSER Andrea
MÜLLER Irina
SCHMIDT Thorsten
38792844
27CACLCCeltic Archery Club Leglise CoGERARD Alex
GERARD Jean-Philippe
MARCHAND Emmanuelle
38532029
28BOBCBad Oldesloer BogensportvereinPREUSS Klaus
MEYER Krischan
REICH Andreas
38458166
29ABACABA CompoundDEVIS Jeremy
DUQUESNE Alexandre
NOËL Maryse
3740149122
30PACR1Péruwelz Archer Club Recurve MRIEHM Mathew
MAERTENS Pierre-Yves
PROCUREUR Guillaume
37263249
31CASC2CAS Compound 2BONIVERS Esther
DEMARET Didier
- -
37053349
32BPAC2Big Point Archery Compound 2KUNZ Dominik
KUNZ Herbert
MÜLLER Christina
35394556
33BPAC1Big Point Archery Compound 1LANGE Peter
KOSYTSCHEW Nina
BOMBERG Lars
23608539
Bare Bow - Team [After 450 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 450 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 405 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
1TBBTorpes BarebowDE GRANDIS Pascal
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn
WAHNERT Didier
33245065
2BWPBBBSC Worms-Pfeddersheim BBSCHÄFER Ralf
MILLES Dieter
WELS Kathrin
31931036
3TRBBBTeam Randy's Bogenwelt Bare BoHEUGEL Erich
ISIK Yasarcan
ANNA Randolph
27702561
4FOBFlèche d'Or BarebowGAMBOA Henrique
SKODLAR Lucija
PITZALIS Cécile
1796410
5AAB1Les Archers Arlonais Barebow 1BOUCHE Fabien
HARDENNE Guillaume
ROSMAN Solange
16441617
6AAB2Les Archers Arlonais Barebow 2VAN DER HEIDE Anna
- -
DEPUIS Noé
156288
7CACBBCompagnie des archers de l'ordSWINNEN Gérard
THIBAUT Maximilien
COLLARD Morgane
151502
8OFPBBOFP Tir à l'arc Bare BowLEICKNER Romain
GIUJUZZA Victor
JAMEAU Alexandre
1463212