7th 24h 2017 7th 24h 2017
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GT-S)
Strassen (LUX), from 01-04-2017 to 2-04-2017
7th 24h 2017
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BBTBare Bow Team
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
009BCOLLARD MorganeQualification 2
009BSWINNEN GérardQualification 1
009BTHIBAUT MaximilienQualification 3
FRAFRANCE
016DGIUJUZZA VictorQualification 1
016DJAMEAU AlexandreQualification 2
016DLEICKNER RomainQualification 3
GERGERMANY
011AMILLES DieterQualification 1
011ASCHÄFER RalfQualification 2
011AWELS KathrinQualification 3
CTCompound Team
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
011B- -Qualification 3
011D- -Qualification 3
012B- -Qualification 3
012D- -Qualification 3
013B- -Qualification 3
015ABAUWIN Pasca,Qualification 3
010DDE SUTTER PieterQualification 2
014CDELVIGNE OlivierQualification 1
011BDEMARET CecileQualification 2
012BDEMARET DidierQualification 1
014CETIENNE DavidQualification 3
012BFONCK FannyQualification 2
010BGAILLY LucieQualification 1
009DGERARD AlexQualification 2
009DGERARD Jean-PhilippeQualification 1
011CGOUVERNEUR PhilippeQualification 1
011CHEUSDAIN KevinQualification 2
011CHEUSDEN AlainQualification 3
013BJETZER SebastienQualification 1
016ALEJEUNE FannyQualification 1
011BLEJOLY SylviaQualification 1
009DMARCHAND EmmanuelleQualification 3
013BMATTHIEU CedricQualification 2
010BMERCIER GuyQualification 3
012DMVUNZU Zayana DenisQualification 1
015AOSNOWSKI RogerQualification 1
015AOSNOWSKI SébastienQualification 2
016APARRA BOVEDA KevinQualification 3
010DPINSON NielsQualification 3
011DSINTE JonathanQualification 2
010BSLOOVEN PhilippeQualification 2
010DSPRINGAEL WouterQualification 1
011DVALLE Jean-AlbinQualification 1
014CVAN ELVEN CédricQualification 2
012DVENDERTHOMMEN FabriceQualification 2
016AWATTIEZ YohanQualification 2
FRAFRANCE
017C- -Qualification 3
017DBRISTIEL ElouanQualification 1
017DBRISTIEL SamuelQualification 2
018ACASPER RonaldQualification 2
017AJABCON RolandQualification 2
017DJACQUIER LucasQualification 3
018AKELLER SamuelQualification 1
015CLECLAIRE ThierryQualification 1
017CPARENTE DavidQualification 2
015CPINTART GregoryQualification 3
018AROBERT ClaudeQualification 3
017ARUBECK Jean-ClaudeQualification 3
015CULDRY PatrickQualification 2
017CWIESENER DavidQualification 1
017AWITZ CédricQualification 1
GERGERMANY
007ABOMBERG LarsQualification 1
007AKOSYTSCHEW NinaQualification 3
008AKUNZ DominikQualification 2
008AKUNZ HerbertQualification 1
007ALANGE PeterQualification 2
009ALANSER AndreaQualification 1
007CMEYER KrischanQualification 2
008AMÜLLER ChristinaQualification 3
009AMÜLLER IrinaQualification 2
007CPREUSS KlausQualification 1
007CREICH AndreasQualification 3
009ASCHMIDT ThorstenQualification 3
010ASCHÜTZ DirkQualification 1
010ASCHÜTZ LeonQualification 3
010ASCHÜTZ YannickQualification 2
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
013D- -Qualification 3
014B- -Qualification 3
015DALBERTY MaurielQualification 3
013DBOLLEN OlivierQualification 1
013CBRAHY BenoitQualification 3
012CCARBONETTI ThéoQualification 3
008DCATHY BertrandQualification 1
013CCUSUMANO HugoQualification 1
013DDEGHAYE PierreQualification 2
007DDELEAU DanielQualification 1
007BEVELETTE DidierQualification 2
015DGENIN MarcQualification 1
015BGILLAIN GeraldQualification 1
008DGUY MalacordQualification 3
007BHACHI LauraQualification 3
007DHOTTIAUX ChristopheQualification 3
015BLEBLANC StephaneQualification 3
014BLECLERC MichelQualification 1
012CLEDANT BrunoQualification 2
012CLEJOLY DanielQualification 1
013CMARECHAL PierreQualification 2
014BSEVENSMA BramQualification 2
015DVAILLANT GauthierQualification 2
015BVAN ISSCHOT DidierQualification 2
008DVICTORIEN DeleauQualification 2
007DVIRGO Jean-PaulQualification 2
007BWEGNEZ PhilippeQualification 1
FRAFRANCE
014DBERTRAND SamuelQualification 3
016CCAMUS MartineQualification 2
014DCOULBEAUX EmmanuelQualification 1
014DMASSELIN MickaelQualification 2
016CROUSSEAUX PascalQualification 1
016CULDRY DorothéeQualification 3
GERGERMANY
014A- -Qualification 2
014A- -Qualification 3
018BBADER MichaelQualification 1
009CBERG JochenQualification 2
008CDEHN Hans-JoachimQualification 1
017BDREIER Jan LucaQualification 2
012AGRAMLICH JoshuaQualification 2
012AHENRICH CarstenQualification 3
018BKINDER HeinzQualification 3
018BKURZ GuidoQualification 2
012AMELNIK PaulQualification 1
017BMICHELE BörnQualification 1
009CMÖLLER OttoQualification 3
008CNOACK AchimQualification 2
008CRÖHRS BerndQualification 3
017BSIETZ DoreenQualification 3
014AWINGERT ReinholdQualification 1
009CWITT ThomasQualification 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
008BBAAR ValerieQualification 1
008BMAHI MichèleQualification 3
008BMAILLEUR GhislaineQualification 2
FRAFRANCE
018C- -Qualification 3
018CTOURBIN CélineQualification 1
018CVERONESE CharlèneQualification 2
GERGERMANY
010CMARTENS FenjaQualification 3
010CNEUMANN JoanneQualification 2
010CPETSCHELIES SvenjaQualification 1
RYRecurve Youth
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
GERGERMANY
013AFERNOW FelixQualification 2
013AHENRICH SamouelQualification 3
013AJUNGA JoshuaQualification 1