2x70m+2x50m Indoor 2x70m+2x50m Indoor
Guilaume Tell (GT-S)
Strassen (LUX), from 18-03-2017 to 19-03-2017
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve 50m - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1VAES DamianNEDNetherlands331/ 1323/ 1654216
2HEYVAERT ÉtienneBELBelgium312/ 2305/ 2617146
3LECLERC MichelBELBelgium227/ 4284/ 351100
4POP RazvanLUXLuxembourg228/ 3253/ 448140
5NOH JörgGERGermany212/ 5198/ 541010
Recurve 50m - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BEAUDEUX CarmenLUXLuxembourg297/ 1287/ 1584112
2SPEICHER BiancaGERGermany289/ 2283/ 357261
3LO MANTO YvonneGERGermany283/ 3287/ 257072
Compound 50m - Men [After 72 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 72 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 72 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BEGA TimoLUXLuxembourg350/ 1347/ 16975019
2SEYWERT GillesLUXLuxembourg346/ 2345/ 36914420
3SEYWERT GillesLUXLuxembourg341/ 4347/ 16884119
4CORNARO YvonLUXLuxembourg336/ 8344/ 468000
5FRAIPONT JulienBELBelgium341/ 3336/ 86773312
6HOCEVAR ArnaudLUXLuxembourg339/ 7336/ 7675357
7FRANTZ EricLUXLuxembourg336/ 8338/ 56741610
8BÜRZLE JohannLIELiechtenstein335/10337/ 6672143
9KATZENBERG ChristianGERGermany340/ 6329/136693112
10VANDEN HOECK MauriceBELBelgium340/ 5327/156672813
11HERTER UweGERGermany327/14333/116602811
12GONCALVES RuiLUXLuxembourg325/15334/ 96592811
13PEFFER SergeLUXLuxembourg328/12331/126592313
14MAULARD TristanFRAFrance328/13329/14657268
15MOES BenLUXLuxembourg319/21334/1065300
16MARTINS ToniLUXLuxembourg329/11323/22652112
17MALARD SylvainFRAFrance323/18326/17649195
18KIRT CamilleLUXLuxembourg322/19323/216452812
19SEYWERT MarcLUXLuxembourg321/20324/20645237
20HERTER UweGERGermany325/16319/2564400
21VLACIHA MattejLUXLuxembourg323/17319/24642179
22GONCALVES RuiLUXLuxembourg316/22325/19641226
23PRIEELS PhilippeBELBelgium312/27326/16638215
24HERTER UweGERGermany311/29326/1863750
25FRAIPONT PhilippeBELBelgium314/24323/2263700
26WEBER TomLUXLuxembourg314/23317/28631206
27BEGA PatrickLUXLuxembourg313/25318/27631114
28SEYWERT MarcLUXLuxembourg312/26318/26630205
29MERCIER GuyBELBelgium311/28310/29621187
30ZACHARIAS AlphonsLIELiechtenstein305/31307/3061200
31ZACHARIAS AlphonsLIELiechtenstein303/32292/31595143
32MERCIER GuyLUXLuxembourg293/33280/32573104
33KATZENBERG ChristianGERGermany307/30030700
Compound 50m - Women [After 72 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 72 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 72 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KUPCZYK LuciaGERGermany325/ 4325/ 2650206
2KUPCZYK LuciaGERGermany326/ 3322/ 3648205
3BEGA SylvieLUXLuxembourg329/ 1313/ 5642216
4BEGA SylvieLUXLuxembourg328/ 2311/ 663900
5BEGA SylvieLUXLuxembourg313/ 6325/ 16382712
6SCHOEL LucieBELBelgium319/ 5314/ 4633217
7LEJOLY SylviaBELBelgium306/ 7300/ 760600
8BÉNÉDICTE BillyBELBelgium292/ 8287/ 857900
Recurve 70m - Men [After 72 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 72 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 72 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1VAES DamianNEDNetherlands321/ 5332/ 1653111
2STRODICK DavidGERGermany325/ 2327/ 3652224
3HENCKELS JeffLUXLuxembourg324/ 3327/ 2651238
4MOHR AdolfGERGermany317/ 8324/ 4641238
5KLEIN LucaLUXLuxembourg318/ 7321/ 5639163
6KLEIN JoéLUXLuxembourg328/ 1307/10635156
7MOHRAIN GuillaumeFRAFrance317/ 9315/ 6632141
8KLEIN PitLUXLuxembourg320/ 6311/ 8631184
9BERANEK RadekCZECzech Republic322/ 4303/11625248
10MOHR AdolfGERGermany306/10312/ 7618123
11MACCHI ThomasFRAFrance303/12308/ 9611195
12SCHULER LucLUXLuxembourg305/11297/13602155
13KRAUS StéphaneLUXLuxembourg282/16303/12585110
14NEITZEL JoachimGERGermany297/13288/1458581
15HAUTTEMENT FabriceFRAFrance290/15275/17565106
16LECLERC MichelBELBelgium294/14257/1955182
17DRAPEAU PhilippeFRAFrance272/17277/1654900
18WELTER MaxLUXLuxembourg245/18259/1850450
19POP RazvanLUXLuxembourg237/19248/2048500
20NOH JörgGERGermany217/22223/2144032
21MERCIER FlorianFRAFrance236/20198/2243442
22WÜRTZ KaiGERGermany220/21022021
Recurve 70m - Women [After 72 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 72 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 72 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MORAGA STRACHIKOVA Alessandra SophiaLUXLuxembourg318/ 1314/ 2632177
2KWAKS SarahNEDNetherlands306/ 3316/ 1622204
3DEDEN EstherNEDNetherlands312/ 2304/ 3616143
4VISSER SietskeNEDNetherlands289/ 7302/ 5591131
5EBERSON MichelleNEDNetherlands289/ 7302/ 659160
6SPEICHER BiancaGERGermany283/11302/ 4585113
7DE HOOP DeliaNEDNetherlands291/ 5293/ 858491
8SCHEPPERS LucréziaFRAFrance300/ 4281/10581111
9LO MANTO YvonneGERGermany272/13293/ 7565136
10EBERSON MichelleNEDNetherlands288/ 9275/1156342
11SCHEPPERS MadisonFRAFrance291/ 6263/12554112
12LANGERS BrigitteLUXLuxembourg287/10262/1354931
13HENNEVILLE MaudFRAFrance266/14278/15544100
14DE KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNetherlands257/15282/ 953940
15BEAUDEUX CarmenLUXLuxembourg277/12258/1453542
16ZACHARIAS AnjaLIELiechtenstein240/16220/1546040
17ZACHARIAS AnjaLIELiechtenstein232/17220/1545220
18GRISCHKE KatjaLIELiechtenstein187/18212/1739920
19GRISCHKE KatjaLIELiechtenstein177/20187/1836444
20CHANE ValérieFRAFrance186/19164/1935000
Compound 70m - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SEYWERT GillesLUXLuxembourg346/ 1344/ 16904414
2PEFFER SergeLUXLuxembourg325/ 3333/ 2658264
3GONCALVES RuiLUXLuxembourg328/ 2326/ 5654255
4KIRT CamilleLUXLuxembourg320/ 4331/ 3651126
5MARTINS ToniLUXLuxembourg318/ 5326/ 4644226