2x70m+2x50m Indoor 2x70m+2x50m Indoor
Guilaume Tell (GT-S)
Strassen (LUX), from 18-03-2017 to 19-03-2017
Start List by Target
 
Qualification 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3AGONCALVES RuiLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
3CBEGA SylvieLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Women
3DKUPCZYK LuciaGERGERMANYCompound 50m Women
4ABEGA PatrickLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
4CMERCIER GuyLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
4DHERTER UweGERGERMANYCompound 50m Men
5ASEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
5BBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
5CMAULARD TristanFRAFRANCECompound 50m Men
5DMALARD SylvainFRAFRANCECompound 50m Men
13ALO MANTO YvonneGERGERMANYRecurve 70m Women
13BKLEIN LucaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Men
13CMOHR AdolfGERGERMANYRecurve 70m Men
13DHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Men
14AWÜRTZ KaiGERGERMANYRecurve 70m Men
14BKLEIN JoéLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Men
14CSCHULER LucLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Men
15ANEITZEL JoachimGERGERMANYRecurve 70m Men
15BMORAGA STRACHIKOVA Alessandra SophiaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Women
15CGRISCHKE KatjaLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve 70m Women
15DKRAUS StéphaneLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Men
Qualification 2
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3DMOES BenLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50m, Compound Women 50m
3AHOCEVAR ArnaudLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
4DBÜRZLE JohannLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Men 50m, Compound Men 50m
5AKATZENBERG ChristianGERGERMANYCompound 50m Men
5BSEYWERT MarcLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
5CVLACIHA MattejLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
5DFRANTZ EricLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
6AZACHARIAS AlphonsLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound 50m Men
6BBEGA SylvieLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Women
13AGONCALVES RuiLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 70m Men
13BGRISCHKE KatjaLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve 70m Women
13CLANGERS BrigitteLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Women
13DNOH JörgGERGERMANYRecurve 70m Men
14ABEAUDEUX CarmenLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Women
14BMARTINS ToniLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 70m Men
14CLECLERC MichelBELBELGIUMRecurve 70m Men
14DSPEICHER BiancaGERGERMANYRecurve 70m Women
15AWELTER MaxLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Men
15BPEFFER SergeLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 70m Men
15CSEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 70m Men
15DBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve 70m Men
16AVAES DamianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 70m Men
16BKIRT CamilleLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 70m Men
16CEBERSON MichelleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 70m Women
16DPOP RazvanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 70m Men
Qualification 3
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3ANEITZEL JoachimGERGERMANYRecurve 50m Men
3CLECLERC MichelBELBELGIUMRecurve 50m Men
3DKUPCZYK LuciaGERGERMANYCompound 50m Women
4AWÜRTZ KaiGERGERMANYRecurve 50m Men
4CMERCIER GuyBELBELGIUMCompound 50m Men
4DHERTER UweGERGERMANYCompound 50m Men
5AMOHR AdolfGERGERMANYRecurve 50m Men
5BWEBER TomLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
5CFRAIPONT JulienBELBELGIUMCompound 50m Men
5DHEYVAERT ÉtienneBELBELGIUMRecurve 50m Men
6ANOH JörgGERGERMANYRecurve 50m Men
6BMARTINS ToniLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
6CFRAIPONT PhilippeBELBELGIUMCompound 50m Men
6DLEJOLY SylviaBELBELGIUMCompound 50m Women
7ASPEICHER BiancaGERGERMANYRecurve 50m Women
7BPEFFER SergeLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
7CVANDEN HOECK MauriceBELBELGIUMCompound 50m Men
7DSCHOEL LucieBELBELGIUMCompound 50m Women
8ALO MANTO YvonneGERGERMANYRecurve 50m Women
8BKIRT CamilleLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
8CPRIEELS PhilippeBELBELGIUMCompound 50m Men
8DZACHARIAS AlphonsLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound 50m Men
9ABEAUDEUX CarmenLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 50m Women
9BGONCALVES RuiLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
9CEBERSON MichelleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 50m Women
9DVAES DamianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 50m Men
10APOP RazvanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 50m Men
10BCORNARO YvonLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m Men
10CBÉNÉDICTE BillyBELBELGIUMCompound 50m Women
10DKATZENBERG ChristianGERGERMANYCompound 50m Men
12BVISSER SietskeNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 70m Women
12DHAUTTEMENT FabriceFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Men
13AHENNEVILLE MaudFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Men
13BDE HOOP DeliaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 70m Women
13CSCHEPPERS LucréziaFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Women
13DSTRODICK DavidGERGERMANYRecurve 70m Men
14AMERCIER FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Men
14BKWAKS SarahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 70m Women
14CSCHEPPERS MadisonFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Women
14DGANGAROSSA CarmeloGERGERMANYRecurve 70m Men
15ADRAPEAU PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Men
15BVAN DIJCK ClaireNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 70m Women
15CCHANE ValérieFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Women
15DDE KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 70m Women
16AMACCHI ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Men
16BDEDER EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve 70m Women
16CMOHRAIN GuillaumeFRAFRANCERecurve 70m Men
16DZACHARIAS AnjaLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve 70m Women