2x70m+2x50m Indoor 2x70m+2x50m Indoor
Guilaume Tell (GT-S)
Strassen (LUX), from 18-03-2017 to 19-03-2017
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men 70m
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
014CLECLERC MichelQualification 2
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
015DBERANEK RadekQualification 2
FRAFRANCE
015ADRAPEAU PhilippeQualification 3
012DHAUTTEMENT FabriceQualification 3
013AHENNEVILLE MaudQualification 3
016AMACCHI ThomasQualification 3
014AMERCIER FlorianQualification 3
016CMOHRAIN GuillaumeQualification 3
GERGERMANY
014DGANGAROSSA CarmeloQualification 3
013CMOHR AdolfQualification 1
015ANEITZEL JoachimQualification 1
013DNOH JörgQualification 2
013DSTRODICK DavidQualification 3
014AWÜRTZ KaiQualification 1
LUXLUXEMBOURG
013DHENCKELS JeffQualification 1
014BKLEIN JoéQualification 1
013BKLEIN LucaQualification 1
KLEIN PitQualification 1
015DKRAUS StéphaneQualification 1
016DPOP RazvanQualification 2
014CSCHULER LucQualification 1
015AWELTER MaxQualification 2
NEDNETHERLANDS
016AVAES DamianQualification 2
RWRecurve Women 70m
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
015CCHANE ValérieQualification 3
013CSCHEPPERS LucréziaQualification 3
014CSCHEPPERS MadisonQualification 3
GERGERMANY
013ALO MANTO YvonneQualification 1
014DSPEICHER BiancaQualification 2
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
013BGRISCHKE KatjaQualification 2
015CGRISCHKE KatjaQualification 1
016DZACHARIAS AnjaQualification 3
LUXLUXEMBOURG
014ABEAUDEUX CarmenQualification 2
013CLANGERS BrigitteQualification 2
015BMORAGA STRACHIKOVA Alessandra SophiaQualification 1
NEDNETHERLANDS
013BDE HOOP DeliaQualification 3
015DDE KINDEREN AnnemarieQualification 3
016BDEDER EstherQualification 3
016CEBERSON MichelleQualification 2
014BKWAKS SarahQualification 3
015BVAN DIJCK ClaireQualification 3
012BVISSER SietskeQualification 3
CMCompound Men 50m
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
005CFRAIPONT JulienQualification 3
006CFRAIPONT PhilippeQualification 3
004CMERCIER GuyQualification 3
008CPRIEELS PhilippeQualification 3
007CVANDEN HOECK MauriceQualification 3
FRAFRANCE
005DMALARD SylvainQualification 1
005CMAULARD TristanQualification 1
GERGERMANY
004DHERTER UweQualification 1
005AKATZENBERG ChristianQualification 2
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
004DBÜRZLE JohannQualification 2
006AZACHARIAS AlphonsQualification 2
008DZACHARIAS AlphonsQualification 3
LUXLUXEMBOURG
004ABEGA PatrickQualification 1
005BBEGA TimoQualification 1
010BCORNARO YvonQualification 3
005DFRANTZ EricQualification 2
003AGONCALVES RuiQualification 1
003AHOCEVAR ArnaudQualification 2
008BKIRT CamilleQualification 3
006BMARTINS ToniQualification 3
004CMERCIER GuyQualification 1
003DMOES BenQualification 2
007BPEFFER SergeQualification 3
005ASEYWERT GillesQualification 1
005BSEYWERT MarcQualification 2
005CVLACIHA MattejQualification 2
005BWEBER TomQualification 3
CWCompound Women 50m
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
010CBÉNÉDICTE BillyQualification 3
006DLEJOLY SylviaQualification 3
007DSCHOEL LucieQualification 3
GERGERMANY
003DKUPCZYK LuciaQualification 1
LUXLUXEMBOURG
003CBEGA SylvieQualification 1
006BBEGA SylvieQualification 2
rm5Recurve Men 50m
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
005DHEYVAERT ÉtienneQualification 3
003CLECLERC MichelQualification 3
GERGERMANY
005AMOHR AdolfQualification 3
003ANEITZEL JoachimQualification 3
006ANOH JörgQualification 3
004AWÜRTZ KaiQualification 3
LUXLUXEMBOURG
010APOP RazvanQualification 3
NEDNETHERLANDS
009DVAES DamianQualification 3
rw5Recurve Women 50m
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
008ALO MANTO YvonneQualification 3
007ASPEICHER BiancaQualification 3
LUXLUXEMBOURG
009ABEAUDEUX CarmenQualification 3
NEDNETHERLANDS
009CEBERSON MichelleQualification 3
cm7Compound Men 70m
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
LUXLUXEMBOURG
013AGONCALVES RuiQualification 2
016BKIRT CamilleQualification 2
014BMARTINS ToniQualification 2
015BPEFFER SergeQualification 2
015CSEYWERT GillesQualification 2