2x70m+2x50m Indoor 2x70m+2x50m Indoor
Guilaume Tell (GT-S)
Strassen (LUX), from 18-03-2017 to 19-03-2017
Entries by Name
 
B - C - D - E
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
BEAUDEUX Carmen9ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women 50mQualification 3
BEAUDEUX Carmen14ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women 70mQualification 2
BEGA Patrick4ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 1
BEGA Sylvie3CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women 50mQualification 1
BEGA Sylvie6BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women 50mQualification 2
BEGA Timo5BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 1
BÉNÉDICTE Billy10CBELBELGIUMCompound Women 50mQualification 3
BERANEK Radek15DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men 70mQualification 2
BÜRZLE Johann4DLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Men 50mQualification 2
CHANE Valérie15CFRAFRANCERecurve Women 70mQualification 3
CORNARO Yvon10BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 3
DE HOOP Delia13BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women 70mQualification 3
DE KINDEREN Annemarie15DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women 70mQualification 3
DEDER Esther16BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women 70mQualification 3
DRAPEAU Philippe15AFRAFRANCERecurve Men 70mQualification 3
EBERSON Michelle9CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women 50mQualification 3
EBERSON Michelle16CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women 70mQualification 2
F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
FRAIPONT Julien5CBELBELGIUMCompound Men 50mQualification 3
FRAIPONT Philippe6CBELBELGIUMCompound Men 50mQualification 3
FRANTZ Eric5DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 2
GANGAROSSA Carmelo14DGERGERMANYRecurve Men 70mQualification 3
GONCALVES Rui3ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 1
GONCALVES Rui9BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 50m MenQualification 3
GONCALVES Rui13ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 70mQualification 2
GRISCHKE Katja13BLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Women 70mQualification 2
GRISCHKE Katja15CLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Women 70mQualification 1
HAUTTEMENT Fabrice12DFRAFRANCERecurve Men 70mQualification 3
HENCKELS Jeff13DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
HENNEVILLE Maud13AFRAFRANCERecurve Men 70mQualification 3
HERTER Uwe4DGERGERMANYCompound Men 50mQualification 1
HERTER Uwe4DGERGERMANYCompound 50m MenQualification 2
HERTER Uwe4DGERGERMANYCompound 50m MenQualification 3
HEYVAERT Étienne5DBELBELGIUMRecurve Men 50mQualification 3
HOCEVAR Arnaud3ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 2
K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KATZENBERG Christian5AGERGERMANYCompound Men 50mQualification 2
KATZENBERG Christian10DGERGERMANYCompound 50m MenQualification 3
KIRT Camille8BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 3
KIRT Camille16BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 70mQualification 2
KLEIN Joé14BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
KLEIN Luca13BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
KLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
KRAUS Stéphane15DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
KUPCZYK Lucia3DGERGERMANYCompound Women 50mQualification 1
KUPCZYK Lucia3DGERGERMANYCompound 50m WomenQualification 2
KUPCZYK Lucia3DGERGERMANYCompound 50m WomenQualification 3
KWAKS Sarah14BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women 70mQualification 3
LANGERS Brigitte13CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women 70mQualification 2
LECLERC Michel3CBELBELGIUMRecurve Men 50mQualification 3
LECLERC Michel14CBELBELGIUMRecurve Men 70mQualification 2
LEJOLY Sylvia6DBELBELGIUMCompound Women 50mQualification 3
LO MANTO Yvonne8AGERGERMANYRecurve Women 50mQualification 3
LO MANTO Yvonne13AGERGERMANYRecurve Women 70mQualification 1
M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACCHI Thomas16AFRAFRANCERecurve Men 70mQualification 3
MALARD Sylvain5DFRAFRANCECompound Men 50mQualification 1
MARTINS Toni6BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 3
MARTINS Toni14BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 70mQualification 2
MAULARD Tristan5CFRAFRANCECompound Men 50mQualification 1
MERCIER Florian14AFRAFRANCERecurve Men 70mQualification 3
MERCIER Guy4CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 1
MERCIER Guy4CBELBELGIUMCompound Men 50mQualification 3
MOES Ben3DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 2
MOHR Adolf5AGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50mQualification 3
MOHR Adolf13CGERGERMANYRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
MOHRAIN Guillaume16CFRAFRANCERecurve Men 70mQualification 3
MORAGA STRACHIKOVA Alessandra Sophia15BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women 70mQualification 1
NEITZEL Joachim3AGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50mQualification 3
NEITZEL Joachim15AGERGERMANYRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
NOH Jörg6AGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50mQualification 3
NOH Jörg13DGERGERMANYRecurve Men 70mQualification 2
P - S - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PEFFER Serge7BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 3
PEFFER Serge15BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 70mQualification 2
POP Razvan10ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 50mQualification 3
POP Razvan16DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 70mQualification 2
PRIEELS Philippe8CBELBELGIUMCompound Men 50mQualification 3
SCHEPPERS Lucrézia13CFRAFRANCERecurve Women 70mQualification 3
SCHEPPERS Madison14CFRAFRANCERecurve Women 70mQualification 3
SCHOEL Lucie7DBELBELGIUMCompound Women 50mQualification 3
SCHULER Luc14CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
SEYWERT Gilles5ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 1
SEYWERT Gilles15CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 70mQualification 2
SEYWERT Marc5BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 2
SPEICHER Bianca7AGERGERMANYRecurve Women 50mQualification 3
SPEICHER Bianca14DGERGERMANYRecurve Women 70mQualification 2
STRODICK David13DGERGERMANYRecurve Men 70mQualification 3
VAES Damian9DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men 50mQualification 3
VAES Damian16ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men 70mQualification 2
VAN DIJCK Claire15BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women 70mQualification 3
VANDEN HOECK Maurice7CBELBELGIUMCompound Men 50mQualification 3
VISSER Sietske12BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women 70mQualification 3
VLACIHA Mattej5CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 2
W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WEBER Tom5BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 50mQualification 3
WELTER Max15ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men 70mQualification 2
WÜRTZ Kai4AGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50mQualification 3
WÜRTZ Kai14AGERGERMANYRecurve Men 70mQualification 1
ZACHARIAS Alphons6ALIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Men 50mQualification 2
ZACHARIAS Alphons8DLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Men 50mQualification 3
ZACHARIAS Anja16DLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Women 70mQualification 3