Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - WA 18m + H2H Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - WA 18m + H2H
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow, from 08-01-2017 to 8-01-2017
Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - WA 18m + H2H
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HALL ConorLCBLough Cuan Bowmen279/ 1273/ 35522820
2HAMMOND KeithGACGreenhills Archery Club274/ 2271/ 55452721
3TAYLOR AdamWWAWicklow Archers271/ 3272/ 45431827
4LYNCH NoelDNADolmen Archers260/ 5280/ 15402123
5POWER AdamLYALiffey Archers263/ 4274/ 25372027
6WALL RonanDNADolmen Archers230/11267/ 6497827
7WYLIE EoinWWAWicklow Archers235/ 9259/ 74941514
8GANNON ShaneGYAGalway Archers238/ 6243/ 8481620
9CULLEN JasonWWAWicklow Archers230/10217/10447812
10CHRISTIANSEN MarkLYALiffey Archers222/12218/ 9440108
11CULLEN PhilipWWAWicklow Archers221/13211/114321012
12KEARNS TyroneCAACavan Archers237/ 7189/12426610
13MALONE JoeDUADublin Archers236/ 8181/13417812
14CRAIG MatthewWWAWicklow Archers199/14173/14372310
Recurve Bow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TIPPING RebekahUBUniversity of Birmingham275/ 1271/ 15461420
2MALONE CarmelDUADublin Archers271/ 2257/ 35281434
3JUDGE ShonaURAUlster Archers269/ 3253/ 55221626
4MOONEY RoisinWWAWicklow Archers259/ 5262/ 25211419
5MURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge264/ 4256/ 45201717
6WILLIAMS MichelleCNACuchulainn Archers257/ 6250/ 75071220
7MCCONVILLE SophieBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge249/ 7251/ 65001217
8O'CONNELL SinéadLYALiffey Archers242/ 8245/ 8487622
9DUNNE CiaraDUADublin Archers233/ 9229/10462714
10MC INERNEY ZoeWWAWicklow Archers212/10231/ 9443109
Recurve Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1O'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACavan Archers204/ 1229/ 143389
Recurve Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FOGARTY TheaWWAWicklow Archers175/ 1175/ 1350211
2DUNNE MollyBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge131/ 2156/ 228737
Recurve Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MURRAY EugeneBHCBlackheath Archers253/ 1263/ 15161121
2BROPHY MickGACGreenhills Archery Club229/ 2247/ 3476720
3CALLISTER AlanWWAWicklow Archers221/ 4251/ 24721815
4HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club226/ 3230/ 4456620
Recurve Bow - Youth Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1COLLINS MelinaLYALiffey Archers245/ 1260/ 15051021
2JOLYET-CUNNINGHAM AliceWWAWicklow Archers174/ 2160/ 233404
Recurve Bow - Beginner
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CUNNINGHAM MarkWWAWicklow Archers163/ 1182/ 134502
Compound Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HAMILTON DeanBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge288/ 1295/ 15834317
2HALL MatthewLCBLough Cuan Bowmen288/ 1289/ 25773723
3WALSH JakeBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge285/ 4288/ 45733327
4COONEY MichaelLPALeixlip Archers279/ 6289/ 25682930
5CONVERY AlanWWAWicklow Archers286/ 3281/ 55673623
6JUDGE FiachraCNACuchulainn Archers283/ 5281/ 65642730
7SMITH JohnFACFusion Archery Club278/ 7274/ 95521740
8MC CARTHY RyanLYALiffey Archers273/ 8278/ 75511640
9FOLEY DanielDUADublin Archers268/ 9274/ 85422133
10WELLS EwanLYALiffey Archers267/10273/10540844
11KING ErrolBHCBlackheath Archers242/11265/11507642
Compound Bow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MURPHY SharonDUADublin Archers279/ 1274/ 15531543
2BLANCHFIELD JenniferKYAKilkenny Archers271/ 2265/ 25361134
3BYRNE SineadBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge196/ 3199/ 3395511
Compound Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BLANCHFIELD GavynKYAKilkenny Archers271/ 1274/ 15451045
Compound Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HIGSON MarkCAACavan Archers276/ 2275/ 15511541
2MC CARTHY GerryLYALiffey Archers279/ 1265/ 55441437
3MURPHY HughCAACavan Archers268/ 4270/ 2538940
4JOZIASSE FredCAACavan Archers274/ 3258/ 65321531
5DELANEY RichardDMADundrum Archers263/ 5266/ 4529838
6GALVIN JamesLYALiffey Archers244/ 7269/ 3513934
7OCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALiffey Archers256/ 6256/ 7512733
8BANKS ChristyGACGreenhills Archery Club243/ 8240/ 8483420
Compound Bow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MC CARTHY PaulineLYALiffey Archers232/ 1243/ 1475525
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GRIFFIN ColmGFAGlencree Field Archers223/ 1207/ 143047
2FITZSIMONS ShayGFAGlencree Field Archers222/ 2204/ 242677
3WOODS PatrickKYAKilkenny Archers211/ 3204/ 341523
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HEINZE ClaudiaGACGreenhills Archery Club213/ 1215/ 1428610
2JOLYET SophieWWAWicklow Archers148/ 2119/ 226705
Barebow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1OBRIEN GavinSEASouth East Archers151/ 1145/ 129612
Barebow - Youth Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BYRNE CathalSEASouth East Archers164/ 1127/ 129122