Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - WA 18m + H2H Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - WA 18m + H2H
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow, from 08-01-2017 to 8-01-2017
Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - WA 18m + H2H
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BANKS Christy19BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
BAXTER Cathal1AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Youth MenSes. 1
BELL Jo AnnYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Bow WomenSes. 0
BLANCHFIELD Gavyn15DKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BLANCHFIELD Jennifer16DKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick9CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE AmandaBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Bow WomenSes. 0
BYRNE Cathal2ASEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBarebow Youth 10mSes. 1
BYRNE Sinead17CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Junior WomenSes. 1
CALLISTER Alan7CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Mark8DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
COLLINS Melina1DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Youth 10mSes. 1
CONVERY Alan20DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael18CLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COX ThomasNLDNA LAOCH DALLRecurve Bow MenSes. 0
CRAIG Matthew12AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason8CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Philip9AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Mark5CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBeginnerSes. 1
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DELANEY Richard18BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara9BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUNNE Molly6ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FARRELL CiaranDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 0
FINNEGAN GerryASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 0
FITZSIMONS Shay4CGFAGLENCREE FIELD ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea6CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel17DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
GALVIN James19ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GANNON Shane14CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Colm4BGFAGLENCREE FIELD ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
HALL Conor13CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
HALL Matthew20BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean21DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh10CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith8AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HEINZE Claudia3BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark15BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JOLYET Sophie3AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
JOLYET-CUNNINGHAM Alice1CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Youth 10mSes. 1
JOZIASSE Fred17BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
JUDGE Fiachra21ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona13AURAULSTER ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael19CLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
KEARNS Tyrone10BCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
KING Errol21BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
LYNCH Noel10ADNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE AlexDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 0
MALONE Carmel8BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Joe7BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ AhmadWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 0
MC CARTHY Gerry18ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Pauline20ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master WomenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Ryan15ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MC INERNEY Zoe11AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie12BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin14BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh16BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon18DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene11DBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea6DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve WomenSes. 1
O - P - R - S - T - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O MAHONY Ethan19DWDCWATERFORD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
O' KEEFFE ConorCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow MenSes. 0
O'CONNELL Sinéad9DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
O'CONNOR OrlaWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 0
O'KEEFFE Maxwell11BCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OBRIEN Gavin5ASEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm17ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
POWER Adam7DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
REID CillianWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Youth MenSes. 0
SMITH John20CFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam6BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
TIPPING Rebekah11CUBUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve WomenSes. 1
WALL Ronan12DDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH Jake15CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan16ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle10DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WOODS Patrick5BKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
WYLIE Eoin7AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1