Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - Double WA 18m Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - Double WA 18m
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow, from 07-01-2017 to 7-01-2017
Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - Double WA 18m
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BYRNE GarrettSEASouth East Archers283/ 1282/ 1282/ 1275/ 111226144
2POWER AdamLYALiffey Archers269/ 2273/ 2267/ 3264/ 310734043
3HAMMOND KeithGACGreenhills Archery Club267/ 3265/ 3275/ 2264/ 210713550
4WALL RonanDNADolmen Archers264/ 4251/ 6256/ 4258/ 510292644
5COX ThomasNLDNa Laoch Dall252/ 5260/ 5235/ 7259/ 410063437
6WYLIE EoinWWAWicklow Archers251/ 7262/ 4235/ 6251/ 79992736
7MALONE JoeDUADublin Archers238/ 8237/ 7250/ 5229/ 99541346
8CULLEN JasonWWAWicklow Archers230/ 9225/ 8228/ 8252/ 69352135
9CHRISTIANSEN MarkLYALiffey Archers224/10208/ 9223/ 9229/ 88841725
10KEARNS TyroneCAACavan Archers251/ 6183/10214/10201/118491333
11PEREPECZO BartoszDMADundrum Archers137/12162/12147/12202/10648811
12CRAIG MatthewWWAWicklow Archers161/11162/11162/11128/1261379
13MARTINEZ AhmadWWAWicklow Archers126/13103/13109/1367/13405315
Recurve Bow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MALONE CarmelDUADublin Archers272/ 1265/ 2259/ 2266/ 110623451
2MOONEY RoisinWWAWicklow Archers265/ 2267/ 1253/ 4257/ 410423445
3MURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge251/ 3263/ 3255/ 3263/ 210321730
4WILLIAMS MichelleCNACuchulainn Archers250/ 4260/ 4248/ 5244/ 510023037
5MCCONVILLE SophieBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge226/ 5243/ 5262/ 1240/ 69712731
6MC INERNEY ZoeWWAWicklow Archers196/ 7226/ 6229/ 6259/ 39101629
7DUNNE CiaraDUADublin Archers196/ 6224/ 7191/ 7178/ 77891225
Recurve Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1O'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACavan Archers152/ 1177/ 1184/ 1211/ 17241018
Recurve Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1FARRELL CiaranDMADundrum Archers130/ 1175/ 1179/ 1198/ 1682611
2DOLLARD BrandonCNACuchulainn Archers125/ 2104/ 2128/ 2127/ 248409
Recurve Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1FOGARTY TheaWWAWicklow Archers104/ 1137/ 1116/ 1159/ 151658
Recurve Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club243/ 1248/ 1193/ 4250/ 19342225
2MURRAY EugeneBHCBlackheath Archers204/ 3239/ 2231/ 1243/ 29171438
3CALLISTER AlanWWAWicklow Archers228/ 2222/ 3230/ 2219/ 38991431
4BROPHY MickGACGreenhills Archery Club158/ 4153/ 4217/ 3213/ 4741925
Recurve Bow - Youth Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1CALDERWOOD IvanDMADundrum Archers269/ 1242/ 1242/ 1236/ 19892441
1CALDERWOOD IvanDMADundrum Archers269/ 1242/ 1242/ 1236/ 19892441
2REID CillianWWAWicklow Archers161/ 3216/ 2217/ 2163/ 27571317
2REID CillianWWAWicklow Archers161/ 3216/ 2217/ 2163/ 27571317
3BAXTER CathalWWAWicklow Archers164/ 2150/ 3167/ 3138/ 3619414
3BAXTER CathalWWAWicklow Archers164/ 2150/ 3167/ 3138/ 3619414
Recurve Bow - Youth Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1COLLINS MelinaLYALiffey Archers262/ 1254/ 1255/ 1261/ 110322743
1COLLINS MelinaLYALiffey Archers262/ 1254/ 1255/ 1261/ 110322743
2JOLYET-CUNNINGHAM AliceWWAWicklow Archers178/ 2162/ 2151/ 2138/ 262944
2JOLYET-CUNNINGHAM AliceWWAWicklow Archers178/ 2162/ 2151/ 2138/ 262944
Recurve Bow - Beginner
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1CUNNINGHAM MarkWWAWicklow Archers138/ 1128/ 1174/ 1153/ 159325
Compound Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HALL MatthewLCBLough Cuan Bowmen289/ 1287/ 1286/ 1284/ 111466752
2COONEY MichaelLPALeixlip Archers286/ 2283/ 3280/ 3281/ 311305070
3FOLEY DanielDUADublin Archers281/ 3285/ 2280/ 2282/ 211285068
4ROGERS EamonnCNACuchulainn Archers280/ 4280/ 4279/ 5277/ 511163684
5SMITH JohnFACFusion Archery Club276/ 6276/ 6275/ 6281/ 311083284
6WELLS EwanLYALiffey Archers277/ 5275/ 7279/ 4274/ 711053574
7KAIKOV MichaelLPALeixlip Archers271/ 7277/ 5269/ 8277/ 510942388
8KING ErrolBHCBlackheath Archers260/ 8262/ 8271/ 7272/ 810652278
Compound Bow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1ROGERS DeirdreCNACuchulainn Archers269/ 1271/ 1275/ 1254/ 110693062
2O'SULLIVAN BATH ChristinaCNACuchulainn Archers229/ 2244/ 2231/ 269/ 27731031
Compound Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MC CARTHY RyanLYALiffey Archers273/ 1260/ 1271/ 1277/ 110812774
Compound Bow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MURPHY SharonDUADublin Archers271/ 1275/ 1271/ 1270/ 110872579
Compound Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1O MAHONY EthanWDCWaterford Archery Club269/ 1271/ 1269/ 1276/ 110852478
Compound Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BYRNE SineadBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge178/ 1214/ 1204/ 1215/ 1811429
Compound Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HIGSON MarkCAACavan Archers268/ 3267/ 5274/ 1274/ 210831988
2MC CARTHY GerryLYALiffey Archers271/ 1276/ 1260/ 5271/ 410782480
3MURPHY HughCAACavan Archers271/ 2268/ 4267/ 2271/ 310772774
4BANKS ChristyGACGreenhills Archery Club266/ 4273/ 2249/ 6276/ 110642472
5DELANEY RichardDMADundrum Archers265/ 5269/ 3262/ 3263/ 710591468
6OCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALiffey Archers263/ 6266/ 6261/ 4266/ 510561574
7GALVIN JamesLYALiffey Archers260/ 7249/ 7233/ 7263/ 610051354
Compound Bow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MC CARTHY PaulineLYALiffey Archers249/ 1231/ 1244/ 1253/ 19771145
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1GRIFFIN ColmGFAGlencree Field Archers206/ 1246/ 1219/ 1212/ 1883714
2WOODS PatrickKYAKilkenny Archers190/ 2162/ 2178/ 2163/ 269326
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HEINZE ClaudiaGACGreenhills Archery Club127/ 1205/ 1183/ 1171/ 1686313
Barebow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1OBRIEN GavinSEASouth East Archers157/ 1126/ 1148/ 1164/ 159535
Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1COLCLOUGH ThomasCCACork City Archery Club229/ 1197/ 1239/ 1256/ 19211327
Barebow - Youth Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BYRNE CathalSEASouth East Archers223/ 1172/ 1186/ 1195/ 1776326
1BYRNE CathalSEASouth East Archers223/ 1172/ 1186/ 1195/ 1776326