Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - Double WA 18m Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - Double WA 18m
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow, from 07-01-2017 to 7-01-2017
Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - Double WA 18m
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BAXTER Cathal1AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Youth MenSes. 1
BELL Jo Ann19BYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick10BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE Amanda16CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound WomenSes. 1
BYRNE Cathal1DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBarebow Youth MenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett14DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BYRNE Sinead17CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
CALDERWOOD Ivan1BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Bow Youth MenSes. 1
CALLISTER Alan9CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Mark11DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
COLCLOUGH Thomas5ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master MenSes. 1
COLLINS Melina2ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Youth WomenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan20DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael16DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COX Thomas14BNLDNA LAOCH DALLRecurve MenSes. 1
CRAIG Matthew12AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason13CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN PhilipWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 0
CUNNINGHAM Mark5DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow BeginnerSes. 1
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DELANEY Richard18BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon6BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara10DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUNNE Molly6ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FARRELL Ciaran2BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry14CASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea6CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel17DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
GALVIN James18ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Colm4CGFAGLENCREE FIELD ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
HALL Matthew20CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh9BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith8BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark19CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JOLYET Sophie3AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow BeginnerSes. 1
JOLYET-CUNNINGHAM Alice1CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Youth WomenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael15DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KEARNS Tyrone10CCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
KING Errol20BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
LYNCH NoelDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 0
MALONE Carmel9DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Joe8DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Ahmad10AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Gerry17ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Pauline20ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master WomenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Ryan15ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MC INERNEY Zoe8AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie13BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin14AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh18CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon18DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene13ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea6DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O MAHONY Ethan19DWDCWATERFORD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
O' KEEFFE Conor21CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Orla4AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell11CCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN BATH Christina16BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
OBRIEN Gavin5CSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm19ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz13DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam12DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
REID Cillian8CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Youth MenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre17BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn15BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
S - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SMITH John21AFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WALL Ronan12BDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH Jake15CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan16ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle12CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WOODS Patrick4BKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
WYLIE Eoin9AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1