1° Indoor Cittŕ di Meda 1° Indoor Città di Meda
A.s.d. Compagnia d'Archi (04093)
Meda (MB), from 04-02-2017 to 4-02-2017
1° Indoor Cittŕ di Meda
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Giacomo9D04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ANDRADE ZAMBRANO Angelica Mercedes1C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileSABATO SERA
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia7A04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
ANGIUONI Alessia4C04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
ARMARI Roberto4B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BALLERINI Federico2C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
BELLOTTI Simone5C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
BERARDO Alice1B04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BERGAMO Luca9A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BERGNA Camilla6A04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
BERTACCHI Samantha1D04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BIRBITELLO Gloria2D04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BORMOLINI Davide11A04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BROGGINI Luca6C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BRUSA Margherita8C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BUSNELLI Irene4C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
C - D - F
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
CACCIA Sofia12C04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
CAGNONI Davide5C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CALORI Michele11D04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CAMMILLI Sara9A04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
CARIATI Sara2B04046POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
CESANA Luca10B04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
COEREZZA Elisa Ester10A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria6B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
COMUNETTI Marta7B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
COZZI Alessandro3A04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
DAL ZOVO Marco3B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
DAMIANO Mattia9D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
DOMINICI Lorenzo11C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
DONADUZZI Simone6D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
FOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia3C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
G - I - L
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
GAGLIANO Mirco8C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
GHIRALDINI Samuele11A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada11D04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
GILARDI Agnese1A04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GIOIA Andrea4D04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio11B04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro8D04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GRASSI Marco3A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GUALINI Edoardo9C04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
IOZZIA Manuel Lorenzo12D04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
LANGIANESE Ilaria12B04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LAVIA Luna Micaela7B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LODIGIANI Rebecca8B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LONGO Giulia2A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LOZZA Giorgia7C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LUCCHETTA Serena9B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
M - N
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
MAFFEI Beatrice2C01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia8A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MAGGIONI Claudio3D04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MAGGIONI Riccardo10D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
MAIOLANI Matteo2A04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
MALATESTA Celeste9B04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MANDRESSI Andrea4A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MARTINELLI Giada10A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MASPERO Andrea5A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MENTASTI Matteo6C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
MERANTE Andrea1A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileSABATO SERA
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole6D04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MOLITERNO Grazia6A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MORATTI Matteo3B04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
NARDON Pietro12C04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
NATALE Paola12B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
NAVA Chiara10B04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
P - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
PALMIERI Mattia10C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
PANCERI Riccardo5D04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PASTA Daniele7D04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PASTORE Giada6B04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
PAVONE Chiara5A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
PENNELLO Pietro10D04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PENTEADO Alisea10C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PERETTI Erik2B01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PERNA Fabiola4D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
PERRELLO Andrea5B04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
POLINELLI Sara11B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
RANDAZZO Fabio12A04066ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ROTA Giorgia7A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SANGALLI Marco11C04017AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SAVIO Alessandra1B04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
SCOTTI Luca4B04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
SEVĂ€ Luca3C04111A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier7C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
SQUINTANI Gaia12A04046POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
T - V
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
TABACARU Leana Domitrizza4A04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
TIRONI Kristian Michele5B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
TIRONI Samuele1C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
TORNABENE Jacopo1D04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
VAGLIETTI Luca8B04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
VALASSINA Mattia9C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO