1° Indoor Cittŕ di Meda 1° Indoor Città di Meda
A.s.d. Compagnia d'Archi (04093)
Meda (MB), from 05-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
1° Indoor Cittŕ di Meda
Stampa Piazzole
 
DOMENICA MATTINA
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ALAGI Silvia Barbara04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
1BNASONI Corrado04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CBIELLA Simona04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DARMENISE Gaetano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2AACCORSI Alberto04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BMORASCHINI Luca Ernesto04138S.S.D. B.A.T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2CPALMIERI Vincenzo04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DBERETTI Vittorio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3AMARTURANO Gaetano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BMANSALVI Arianna04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CNAPOLITANO Alberto04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DCAMBIERI Andrea04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4APONTIGGIA Walter04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BLUPPI Andrea04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CBROGGI Silvano04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DGUIDA Paola Maria04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5AERBA Sergio04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BCORTI Cristian04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CSINIGAGLIA Alessio04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DCALO' Michele04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ADIEGOLI Flavio04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BGHIONI Serena04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CMOLINARI Fabiano04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DVEZZONI Marco04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBONELLI Andrea04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CMARTURANO Marco04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DADDABBO Filippo04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AVELLA Giovanni Luigi04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BBARROTTA Luigi04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CDONATIELLO Rodrigo04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DBERTOGLIO Rossella04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9ACATONA Dario04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BBERGNA Marino04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CBARI Giuliano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
9DBRANCHI Roberta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10AMOLTENI Sady Mario04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CROTTIGNI Laura Marina04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10DDE CILLIS Gianfranco04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIArco Compound Master Maschile
11AMARZANATI Giovanni04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BSALVONI Oscar04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
11CFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
11DBRUSCHI Valerio04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ACOPPOLA Davide04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BZINGARO Patrizia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
12CSALVONI Gianmario04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
12DLAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
DOMENICA POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ARIBONI Renato Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BBEDANI Alberto04017AGMArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CCRUDO Antonio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
1DALBERTI Gianluigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ADELL'AGLIO Vincenzo04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BCASTAGNA Giancarlo04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CFLORIO Alessandra04047EVERY ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ADEL PIN Daniele04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BBONFIGLIO Vincenzo04047EVERY ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CPOLASTRI Annunciata04017AGMArco olimpico Master Femminile
3DMILANI Massimo04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4ABERTOSSI Franco04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BGALLINARO Jessica04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CFOGLI Francesco04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DFUCCI Vincenzo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ACAGNAZZI Alberto04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BDAMIANO Michele04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CCANZI Simone04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DMONGUZZI Gianfranco04037AR.CO. MONZAArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ACASCONE Rosario04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BCAMMARANO Riccardo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CMARENGHI Massimo04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DCANEVESI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ALUCON Gianpiero04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BCINQUEGRANA Bruno04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CCAMPI Alessio04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DCACCIAMANI Giovanni04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AIOVINO Consiglia04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8BUSSIA Antonio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CSIVIERI Ettore Luigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DCIVATI Graziano Andrea04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ATRAVISANI Stefano04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BLONGONI Ruggero04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CNOSALIENE Dangeruta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DRAVO Lorenzo04138S.S.D. B.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
10ACALEFFI Simone04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BCAVALLERI Giulia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10CGAROTTA Cristian04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DLOMBARDI Simone04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AMOTTA Mariaraffaella04111A..S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAArco Compound Master Femminile
11BNAVA Fabio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11DCOLLINI Sonia04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Femminile
12ABERNINI Massimo04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BPOLACELLI Francesco04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CLAURIA Raffaele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
12DUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile