1° Indoor Cittŕ di Meda 1° Indoor Città di Meda
A.s.d. Compagnia d'Archi (04093)
Meda (MB), from 05-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
1° Indoor Cittŕ di Meda
Elenco Partecipanti per SocietĂ 
 
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALO' Michele5DArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CANEVESI Paolo6DArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FOGLI Francesco4CArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORTI Cristian5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
GHIONI Serena6BArco olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
04017AGM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BEDANI Alberto1BArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BERTOSSI Franco4AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CAGNAZZI Alberto5AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CASCONE Rosario6AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LUCON Gianpiero7AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
POLASTRI Annunciata3CArco olimpico Master FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BROGGI Silvano4CArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
LONGONI Ruggero9BArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MARTURANO Marco7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MILANI Massimo3DArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
NAPOLITANO Alberto3CArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CATONA Dario9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MOLINARI Fabiano6CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SINIGAGLIA Alessio5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
04037AR.CO. MONZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANZI Simone5CArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DEL PIN Daniele3AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MARENGHI Massimo6CArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MONGUZZI Gianfranco5DArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Gianluigi1DArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CAMMARANO Riccardo6BArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DAMIANO Michele5BArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GALLINARO Jessica4BArco olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi8CArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TROLESE Cristian2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DONATIELLO Rodrigo8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina11CArco Compound Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
GAROTTA Cristian10CArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04047EVERY ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONFIGLIO Vincenzo3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FLORIO Alessandra2CArco Nudo Senior FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERNINI Massimo12AArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CINQUEGRANA Bruno7BArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COLLINI Sonia11DArco Compound Senior FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DIEGOLI Flavio6AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ERBA Sergio5AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MANSALVI Arianna3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
PONTIGGIA Walter4AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VELLA Giovanni Luigi8AArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAVALLERI Giulia10BArco Compound Senior FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CRESPI Elena11CArco Compound Senior FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LAUDARI Emilio12DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
LAURIA Raffaele12CArco Compound Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LOMBARDI Simone10DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
NAVA Fabio11BArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
UGGERI Matteo12DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ZINGARO Patrizia12BArco Compound Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
04066ARCIERI CUSAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
POLACELLI Francesco12BArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTAGNA Giancarlo2BArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo2AArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
RIBONI Renato Pietro1AArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE CILLIS Gianfranco10DArco Compound Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARROTTA Luigi8BArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BERGNA Marino9BArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BONELLI Andrea7BArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
LAGI Silvia Barbara1AArco Nudo Master FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
LUPPI Andrea4BArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
PALMIERI Vincenzo2CArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
04111A..S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOTTA Mariaraffaella11AArco Compound Master FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ADDABBO Filippo7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BRANCHI Roberta9DArco olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
CALEFFI Simone10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CAMBIERI Andrea3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CAMPI Alessio7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CIVATI Graziano Andrea8DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GUIDA Paola Maria4DArco olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
IOVINO Consiglia8AArco olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
NOSALIENE Dangeruta9CArco olimpico Senior FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TRAVISANI Stefano9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ACCORSI Alberto2AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ARMENISE Gaetano1DArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BARI Giuliano9CArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BERETTI Vittorio2DArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CRUDO Antonio1CArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MARTURANO Gaetano3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
NASONI Corrado1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
USSIA Antonio8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VEZZONI Marco6DArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
04122APD BERNAREGGESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIELLA Simona1CArco Nudo Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
CACCIAMANI Giovanni7DArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FUCCI Vincenzo4DArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04138S.S.D. B.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORASCHINI Luca Ernesto2BArco Nudo Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
RAVO Lorenzo9DArco olimpico Master MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOGLIO Rossella8DArco Nudo Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BRUSCHI Valerio11DArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
COPPOLA Davide12AArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MARZANATI Giovanni11AArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MOLTENI Sady Mario10AArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ROTTIGNI Laura Marina10CArco Compound Senior FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
SALVONI Gianmario12CArco Compound Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SALVONI Oscar11BArco Compound Master MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA