1° Indoor Cittŕ di Meda 1° Indoor Città di Meda
A.s.d. Compagnia d'Archi (04093)
Meda (MB), from 05-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
1° Indoor Cittŕ di Meda
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
ACCORSI Alberto2A04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ADDABBO Filippo7D04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ALBERTI Gianluigi1D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ARMENISE Gaetano1D04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BARI Giuliano9C04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BARROTTA Luigi8B04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BEDANI Alberto1B04017AGMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BERETTI Vittorio2D04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BERGNA Marino9B04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BERNINI Massimo12A04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BERTOGLIO Rossella8D04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BERTOSSI Franco4A04017AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BIELLA Simona1C04122APD BERNAREGGESEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BONELLI Andrea7B04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BONFIGLIO Vincenzo3B04047EVERY ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BRANCHI Roberta9D04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BROGGI Silvano4C04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BRUSCHI Valerio11D04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
C
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
CACCIAMANI Giovanni7D04122APD BERNAREGGESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CAGNAZZI Alberto5A04017AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CALEFFI Simone10A04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CALO' Michele5D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CAMBIERI Andrea3D04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CAMMARANO Riccardo6B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CAMPI Alessio7C04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CANEVESI Paolo6D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CANZI Simone5C04037AR.CO. MONZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CASCONE Rosario6A04017AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CASTAGNA Giancarlo2B04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CATONA Dario9A04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CAVALLERI Giulia10B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CINQUEGRANA Bruno7B04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CIVATI Graziano Andrea8D04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COLLINI Sonia11D04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COPPOLA Davide12A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CORTI Cristian5B04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CRESPI Elena11C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CRUDO Antonio1C04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
D - E - F - G - I
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
DAMIANO Michele5B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DE CILLIS Gianfranco10D04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D\'ARCHIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
DEL PIN Daniele3A04037AR.CO. MONZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo2A04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DIEGOLI Flavio6A04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
DONATIELLO Rodrigo8C04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ERBA Sergio5A04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina11C04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
FLORIO Alessandra2C04047EVERY ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FOGLI Francesco4C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FUCCI Vincenzo4D04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GALLINARO Jessica4B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GAROTTA Cristian10C04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GHIONI Serena6B04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
GUIDA Paola Maria4D04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
IOVINO Consiglia8A04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
LAGI Silvia Barbara1A04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
LAUDARI Emilio12D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
LAURIA Raffaele12C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LOMBARDI Simone10D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LONGONI Ruggero9B04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LUCON Gianpiero7A04017AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LUPPI Andrea4B04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MANSALVI Arianna3B04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
MARENGHI Massimo6C04037AR.CO. MONZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MARTURANO Gaetano3A04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MARTURANO Marco7C04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MARZANATI Giovanni11A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MILANI Massimo3D04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MOLINARI Fabiano6C04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MOLTENI Sady Mario10A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MONGUZZI Gianfranco5D04037AR.CO. MONZAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MORASCHINI Luca Ernesto2B04138S.S.D. B.A.T.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MOTTA Mariaraffaella11A04111A..S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
N - P - R - S - T
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
NAPOLITANO Alberto3C04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
NASONI Corrado1B04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
NAVA Fabio11B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
NOSALIENE Dangeruta9C04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PALMIERI Vincenzo2C04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
POLACELLI Francesco12B04066ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
POLASTRI Annunciata3C04017AGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PONTIGGIA Walter4A04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
RAVO Lorenzo9D04138S.S.D. B.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
RIBONI Renato Pietro1A04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ROTTIGNI Laura Marina10C04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
SALVONI Gianmario12C04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SALVONI Oscar11B04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SINIGAGLIA Alessio5C04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi8C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TRAVISANI Stefano9A04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TROLESE Cristian2D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
U - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
UGGERI Matteo12D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
USSIA Antonio8B04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VELLA Giovanni Luigi8A04056ASD TIRO CON L\'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VEZZONI Marco6D04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO \'80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ZINGARO Patrizia12B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA