Para Archery European Cup - 1st leg Para Archery European Cup - 1st leg
Fitarco (ITA)
Olbia (ITA), from 05-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Para Archery European Cup - 1st leg
Entries by Event
 
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
021B6SZARSZEWSKI MaikSes. 1
ITAITALY
019B22AIROLDI RobertoSes. 1
020BGENOVESE GiulioSes. 1
023BTOMASULO FabioSes. 1
018BTRAVISANI StefanoSes. 1
POLPOLAND
022B35KAPUSTA IreneuszSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
023A5KHUTAKOV SergeySes. 1
TURTURKEY
021A41POLAT OguzhanSes. 1
022A21SAVAS SadikSes. 1
UKRUKRAINE
020A75CHAYKA RomanSes. 1
019A53CHOPYK TarasSes. 1
018AHALYSHYCH MykolaSes. 1
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023A36CHAISTY HazelSes. 2
ITAITALY
019A17FLORENO VeronicaSes. 2
018A2MIJNO ElisabettaSes. 2
020A47ROSADA AnnalisaSes. 2
LATLATVIA
021B11MELLE IevaSes. 2
POLPOLAND
022B1OLSZEWSKA MilenaSes. 2
RUSRUSSIA
023B3BARANTSEVA SvetlanaSes. 2
TURTURKEY
021A15EROGLU Merve NurSes. 2
022A8OZBEY TORUN ZehraSes. 2
UKRUKRAINE
020B5DZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaSes. 2
018BSHATKOVSKA SvitlanaSes. 2
019B20ZUBOVA IrynaSes. 2
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
015A33ZIEGLER FriedrichSes. 2
FRAFRANCE
012A45HORNER PhilippeSes. 2
013A13PEREIRA EricSes. 2
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
016BHARDING CarlSes. 2
ISLICELAND
016A68HALLDORSSON ThorsteinnSes. 2
ITAITALY
011A15BONACINA MatteoSes. 2
010A11CANCELLI GianpaoloSes. 2
POLPOLAND
014A37DUDKA AdamSes. 2
ROUROMANIA
008BCODREA DanielSes. 2
009B60FILIP GhiorghiSes. 2
007BRAICU BogdanSes. 2
RUSRUSSIA
015B46KOZLOV IvanSes. 2
SVKSLOVAKIA
014B32MARECAK MarianSes. 2
SWESWEDEN
011B121ANDERSSON MathiasSes. 2
010B37CLAESSON PierreSes. 2
TURTURKEY
012B23AYGAN ErdoganSes. 2
013B121KAPICI EraySes. 2
UKRUKRAINE
009A22ATAMANENKO SerhiySes. 2
008A30DZIADYK IvanSes. 2
007A39NAZAR PavloSes. 2
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
015A24CHUPIN JulieSes. 1
GERGERMANY
011B17BUI VanessaSes. 1
009B18GRANITZA KarinaSes. 1
010B16KUPCZYK LuciaSes. 1
ITAITALY
010A38PESCI GiuliaSes. 1
011A3SARTI EleonoraSes. 1
009AVIRGILIO Maria AndreaSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
014BALEKSEEVA YuliaSes. 1
SVKSLOVAKIA
016B28PASHCHENKOVA DianaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
015B7REPPE ZandraSes. 1
TURTURKEY
012B5BIROGLU HandanSes. 1
013B56SU GulbinSes. 1
UKRUKRAINE
014A4MARKITANTOVA KsenijaSes. 1
013A33MIKHNIEVA LarysaSes. 1
012AREPETA NataliaSes. 1
MW1Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005B9CAVANAGH JohnSes. 1
GERGERMANY
007A5HERTER UweSes. 1
ITAITALY
004A8AZZOLINI FabioSes. 1
005A20CASSIANI DanieleSes. 1
003A33DEMETRICO SalvatoreSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
006A17DONSKOI KonstantinSes. 1
SVKSLOVAKIA
006B4KINIK PeterSes. 1
TURTURKEY
003B6ASIK OmerSes. 1
004B3YENIER NaciSes. 1
WW1Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ITAITALY
001BPELLIZZARI AsiaSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
002A11KRUTOVA ElenaSes. 1
001AUSTINOVA ElizavetaSes. 1