Para Archery European Cup - 1st leg Para Archery European Cup - 1st leg
Fitarco (ITA)
Olbia (ITA), from 05-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Para Archery European Cup - 1st leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AIROLDI Roberto19BITAITALYRecurve Men Open
ALEKSEEVA Yulia14BRUSRUSSIACompound Women Open
ANDERSSON Mathias11BSWESWEDENCompound Men Open
ASIK Omer3BTURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
ATAMANENKO Serhiy9AUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open
AYGAN Erdogan12BTURTURKEYCompound Men Open
AZZOLINI Fabio4AITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
BARANTSEVA Svetlana23BRUSRUSSIARecurve Women Open
BIROGLU Handan12BTURTURKEYCompound Women Open
BONACINA Matteo11AITAITALYCompound Men Open
BUI Vanessa11BGERGERMANYCompound Women Open
CANCELLI Gianpaolo10AITAITALYCompound Men Open
CASSIANI Daniele5AITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
CAVANAGH John5BGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
CHAISTY Hazel23AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women Open
CHAYKA Roman20AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open
CHOPYK Taras19AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open
CHUPIN Julie15AFRAFRANCECompound Women Open
CLAESSON Pierre10BSWESWEDENCompound Men Open
CODREA Daniel8BROUROMANIACompound Men Open
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DEMETRICO Salvatore3AITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DONSKOI Konstantin6ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DUDKA Adam14APOLPOLANDCompound Men Open
DZIADYK Ivan8AUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana20BUKRUKRAINERecurve Women Open
EROGLU Merve Nur21ATURTURKEYRecurve Women Open
FILIP Ghiorghi9BROUROMANIACompound Men Open
FLORENO Veronica19AITAITALYRecurve Women Open
GENOVESE Giulio20BITAITALYRecurve Men Open
GRANITZA Karina9BGERGERMANYCompound Women Open
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn16AISLICELANDCompound Men Open
HALYSHYCH Mykola18AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open
HARDING Carl16BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men Open
HERTER Uwe7AGERGERMANYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
HORNER Philippe12AFRAFRANCECompound Men Open
K - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KAPICI Eray13BTURTURKEYCompound Men Open
KAPUSTA Ireneusz22BPOLPOLANDRecurve Men Open
KHUTAKOV Sergey23ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men Open
KINIK Peter6BSVKSLOVAKIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
KOZLOV Ivan15BRUSRUSSIACompound Men Open
KRUTOVA Elena2ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
KUPCZYK Lucia10BGERGERMANYCompound Women Open
MARECAK Marian14BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men Open
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija14AUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open
MELLE Ieva21BLATLATVIARecurve Women Open
MIJNO Elisabetta18AITAITALYRecurve Women Open
MIKHNIEVA Larysa13AUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAZAR Pavlo7AUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open
OLSZEWSKA Milena22BPOLPOLANDRecurve Women Open
OZBEY TORUN Zehra22ATURTURKEYRecurve Women Open
PASHCHENKOVA Diana16BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Women Open
PELLIZZARI Asia1BITAITALYWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
PEREIRA Eric13AFRAFRANCECompound Men Open
PESCI Giulia10AITAITALYCompound Women Open
POLAT Oguzhan21ATURTURKEYRecurve Men Open
RAICU Bogdan7BROUROMANIACompound Men Open
REPETA Natalia12AUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open
REPPE Zandra15BSWESWEDENCompound Women Open
ROSADA Annalisa20AITAITALYRecurve Women Open
S - T - U - V - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SARTI Eleonora11AITAITALYCompound Women Open
SAVAS Sadik22ATURTURKEYRecurve Men Open
SHATKOVSKA Svitlana18BUKRUKRAINERecurve Women Open
SU Gulbin13BTURTURKEYCompound Women Open
SZARSZEWSKI Maik21BGERGERMANYRecurve Men Open
TOMASULO Fabio23BITAITALYRecurve Men Open
TRAVISANI Stefano18BITAITALYRecurve Men Open
USTINOVA Elizaveta1ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea9AITAITALYCompound Women Open
YENIER Naci4BTURTURKEYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
ZIEGLER Friedrich15AAUTAUSTRIACompound Men Open
ZUBOVA Iryna19BUKRUKRAINERecurve Women Open