Stockholmspilen 2017 Stockholmspilen 2017
Stockholms BågskjutningsKlubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 25-02-2017 to 25-02-2017
Stockholmspilen 2017
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ALVEBLAD Stefan14C44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERLE Mikael18B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Jonatan13A40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Leif14A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Linus15A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Mathias16D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf17D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound HerrarOmg. 1
BERGGREN Oskar22D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGGREN Viktor3C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
BERGVALL Sophie5B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow DamerOmg. 1
BERGVALL Stefan2B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
BERGÖÖ Ludvig16A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BJÖRKLUND Lina5A40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow DamerOmg. 1
BLOM Emil23C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Maja23A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
BLOM Pernilla3B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow DamerOmg. 1
BRANDT Adam6A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BREWITZ Kenneth19A7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARCompound HerrarOmg. 1
BREWITZ Olivia23B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola1D40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow DamerOmg. 1
C - D - E - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
CARLSSON Isak17A36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Jimmy19B44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLÉN Maria4D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow DamerOmg. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim11A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
EHRENKRONA Wilhelmina1B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow DamerOmg. 1
ELLESJÖ Sören14D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ENERHOLM Anders7D39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva1C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow DamerOmg. 1
FARAJ Zarah12A39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve DamerOmg. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove11B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FORSSELL Paulina4B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Solveig23D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
GINGBORN Petra15D40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound DamerOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent13C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik20A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim9C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
HAXHOLM Mix12B40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve DamerOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefine21C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari19D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Dawid19C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound HerrarOmg. 1
HÖLAAS BORÉN Sofia10D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HÖLAAS Vegard2A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
I - J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo13B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ISRAELSSON Pär18D36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Björn15B40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard17C7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik7A40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna11D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell10A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Tobias6B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
KARTTUNEN Kari7B33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
KRASSEBERG Ulf8A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Jan10B31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LILJESTRÖM Sara4C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LONG Eino9A40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LUCAS Daniel7C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Elvin22B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik6D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik8D7903STALLARHOLMENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
M - N - O - P - R - S
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
MALMSTRÖM Yngve2C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
MEDBO Malin12C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
MÅNSSON Anna21A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
NORÉN Peter2D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Ingrid15C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Alva11C43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Carina16C43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound DamerOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik17B7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound HerrarOmg. 1
PETERSSON FORS Samuel22C31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo20B39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer22A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RUDNER Jon18A7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound HerrarOmg. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger13D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
SAND Celina1A36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow DamerOmg. 1
SAVILUOTO Kaarina3D40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow DamerOmg. 1
SEGER Björne10C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SENTELL Ken9B7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars3A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba12D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
STJERNQVIST Elliot21D43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga20D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SVENBERG Daniel20C44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SVENBERG Malin4A44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
T - V - W - Z
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
THOMASSON Marianne5C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow DamerOmg. 1
THORSLUND Urban8B39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
TIMMIN Cecilia5D39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow DamerOmg. 1
VÖRÖS Istvan18C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARCompound HerrarOmg. 1
WALMSTEDT Kerstin6C40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow DamerOmg. 1
WELANDER Jan14B44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
WENDEL Michaela21B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael8C39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut9D39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1