3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017
A.S.D. Arcieri Cesena C.O. Team Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 (08026)
Rimini, from 04-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017
Arco Olimpico
 
Arco Olimpico
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1IT032Mandia MandiaMANDIA Claudia
MANDIA Massimiliano
1.174-16656
2UA001Mokrynskyy TrapeznikovaMOKRYNSKYY Yaroslav
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya
1.160-25652
3IT022Magrini SperaMAGRINI Emanuele
SPERA Loredana
1.155-36536
4IT031Molfese TomasiMOLFESE Fabio
TOMASI Jessica
1.150-46632
5ER024Musolesi RebagliatiMUSOLESI Federico
REBAGLIATI Chiara
1.148-65(151) 4
6IT005Baldelli CanovaiBALDELLI Laura
CANOVAI Matteo
1.124-95(113) 0
7IT018Artuso KanitzARTUSO Lorenzo
KANITZ Giulia
1.125-75(109) 0
8IT009Morello AndreoliANDREOLI Tatiana
MORELLO Marco
1.149-56(101) 0
9ER008Galli FranceschelliFRANCESCHELLI Stefania
GALLI Giacomo
1.096-142
9ER010Simoni MalavasiMALAVASI Cristiano
SIMONI Edi
1.091-151
9ER017Manfroni BettinelliBETTINELLI Lisa
MANFRONI Michele
1.089-160
9ER020Benetti CescattiBENETTI Andrea
CESCATTI Iris
1.107-104
9ER022Simonetti NicoliNICOLI Clelia
SIMONETTI Luca
1.097-122
9ER031Di Pasquale ParisDI PASQUALE Carla
PARIS Tito
1.107-111
9ER033Palazzi DorettoDORETTO Giada
PALAZZI Luca
1.096-130
9IT036Galiazzo TrapaniGALIAZZO Marco
TRAPANI Gloria
1.124-81
17ER027Della Rossa CuratiCURATI Lisa
DELLA ROSSA Paolo
1.083-17
18IT038Tommasini TommasiniTOMMASINI Eleonora
TOMMASINI Mauro
1.078-18
19IT024Del Corso LelliDEL CORSO Tommaso
LELLI Rachele
1.076-19
20IT004Foria RastielloFORIA Marcello
RASTIELLO Mariateresa
1.068-20
21ER019Gavioli AlbertiniALBERTINI Caterina
GAVIOLI Enrico
1.066-21
22IT034Biscardo KrizmancicBISCARDO Elia
KRIZMANCIC Gaja
1.053-22
23ER013Gregori ZoliGREGORI Francesco
ZOLI Enrica
1.053-23
24ER038Pedrazzi BelliBELLI Yuri
PEDRAZZI Elena
1.052-24
25ER036Draghetti BarbieriBARBIERI Cristina
DRAGHETTI Alessandro
1.050-25
26IT917Meloncelli TarantolaMELONCELLI Aurora
TARANTOLA Thomas
1.046-26
27ER016Botti BottiBOTTI Erika
BOTTI Sergio
1.043-27
28ER001Roversi RoversiROVERSI Ines
ROVERSI Lorenzo
1.040-28
29ER032Rabitti GrassoGRASSO Fortunato
RABITTI Alice
1.037-29
30ER021Cortella MazziniCORTELLA Thomas
MAZZINI Alessia
1.036-30
31ER034Grisendi FregnanFREGNAN Elia
GRISENDI Annalisa
1.029-31
32IT030Di Luca BianconeBIANCONE Arianna
DI LUCA Federico
1.029-32
33IT916D'adamo SmeraldoD'ADAMO Antonio
SMERALDO Mariagiovanna
1.029-33
34IT011Roman Zotta BrandolisioBRANDOLISIO Elisa
ROMAN ZOTTA David
1.024-34
35ER028Zani NanniNANNI Roberta
ZANI Pasqualino
1.018-35
36ER018Visani LeoniLEONI Fiorella
VISANI Franco
1.006-36
37IT019Savina NolascoNOLASCO Pietroluciano
SAVINA Eleonora
1.001-37
38IT027Contini FicheraCONTINI Francesco
FICHERA Silvia
997-38
39ER035Mele FormentiniFORMENTINI Michele
MELE Arianna
992-39
40IT023Gigante KagelGIGANTE Enio
KAGEL Pamela Thamar
968-40
41IT012Morico GianfeliciGIANFELICI Benedetta
MORICO Riccardo
965-41
42ER030Lucia SequiLUCIA Anita
SEQUI Iacopo
964-42
43IT016Agostini GianfeliciAGOSTINI Filippo
GIANFELICI Beatrice
951-43
44IT013Gallo BarbieriBARBIERI Chiara
GALLO Nicola
948-44
45ER037Vernocchi CapelloCAPPELLO Mila
VERNOCCHI Ivan
902-45
46IT915Catena CarrerCARRER Annamaria
CATENA Stefano
902-46
47IT028Viviani DeriuDERIU Viviana
VIVIANI Mirko
890-47
48ER009Borghi ModeraniBORGHI Sara
MODERANI Andrea
819-48