3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017
A.S.D. Arcieri Cesena C.O. Team Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 (08026)
Rimini, from 04-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Sabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
13AMAZZINI Alessia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13BLUCIA Anita08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13CALBERTINI Caterina08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14CROVERSI Ines08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15ACESCATTI Iris08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15BCURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15DGIULIANI Mario08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
16BFUGA Ludovico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16CGAVIOLI Enrico08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17AGREGORI Francesco08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17BSEQUI Iacopo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17CBENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18CCORTELLA Thomas08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19CROVERSI Lorenzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
20AZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
20BBORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
21CFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22BDELLA ROSSA Paolo08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22DTARANTOLA Thomas08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23DMODERANI Andrea08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24BGRASSO Fortunato08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
25BFORMENTINI Michele08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
26DSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
27AGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
27CBELLI Yuri08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
27DMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
28APARIS Tito13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Master Maschile
28DPALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
30DMANFRONI Michele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
31CMALAVASI Cristiano08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
33APRIORI Davide09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
34BNICOLI Clelia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
35BFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
35CMELE Arianna08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
35DCAPPELLO Mila08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
36BGRISENDI Annalisa08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
36DPEDRAZZI Elena08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
37CRABITTI Alice08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37DNANNI Roberta08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
38ADORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
38BBOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
38DLEONI Fiorella08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
39CSIMONI Edi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
40ABARBIERI Cristina08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Master Femminile
40CDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
41BVISANI Franco08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
46ADRAGHETTI Alessandro08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
46BBOTTI Sergio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
46DPEDE Mario08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Master Maschile
47DZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
53BAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
53CBELLINI Francesca08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
55ALUI Laura08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
55BMAZZALI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
55CBOTTAZZI Mara08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
55DFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
56ABECCHELLI Patrizia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
56DVENTURELLI Manuela08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
57AKALUZNA Teresa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master Femminile
57DINTISO Claudia Francesca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
58BZAPPATERRA Marinella08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
59ACORTESI Sara08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior Femminile
59BRETROSI Silvia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
59CSARTI Eleonora09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
60ALUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
60BPINI Andrea08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
60CGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
61ACAMPIOLI Carlo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
61CMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
62DGUIDI Giampaolo08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master Maschile
63BZUNTINI Claudio08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
64AANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
64DGOVONI Davide08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
65BTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
65CROSTI Maurizio22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
67AMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
67BGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
68BCAVANI Luca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
70ACANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
71DCURTI Diego Silvio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
86BBORGHI Gaia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
88CPIREDDA Maria Lucia08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Nudo Master Femminile
89BLORENZI Marilena08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
89CBEDINI Germana08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
90AGIUNGATO Virginia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
90BROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
90DSASSI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
91BDONDI Chiara08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
91CCASSANO Marianna08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
91DVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Femminile
92ABONFATTI Rita08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
92BCAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
92CGANDOLFI Jenni08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
93BTOGNETTI Carlo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
96DCHIOSSI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
97BLO NERO Pietro08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Nudo Senior Maschile
97DMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
98CCARAMASCHI Milo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
99ATURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
100BLANCELOTTI Davide08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
100CCIGARINI Alessandro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
101BBRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
101CMINGARELLI Mattia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
102BSIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
Sabato Mattina - Challenge
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
74AALBERTI Camilla07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
74BBRUNELLO Antonio05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
74DMELAS Davide09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
75AANDREYKO Roman3UA01UCRAINAArco Compound Senior Maschile
75BBERTOZZI Gabriele10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
75CPICCINETTI Francesca10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
75DLVOVSKYY Dmytro3UA02UCRAINAArco Compound Senior Maschile
76ALELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
76BPALELLA Carmela04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
76CTRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya3UA03UCRAINAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
76DCARRER Annamaria12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Femminile
77ABARBIERI Chiara06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
77BRASTIELLO Mariateresa15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
77CSMERALDO Mariagiovanna12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
77DSIRONI Luana04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
78ACATENA Stefano12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
78BCRIPPA Marino04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78CMOKRYNSKYY Yaroslav3UA03UCRAINAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78DDARIE Marian14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79ASAMBRUNA Marco Giovanni04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79BD'ALETE Pasquale14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79CFORIA Marcello15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79DNARCISO Alessandro04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80AFORLANI Jacopo22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80BCONTE Osvaldo15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80CZANOTTI Matteo04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80DGUIDI Emanuele22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81AD'ADAMO Antonio12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81BVERNOCCHI Ivan22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81CPIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81DMARCANTOGNINI Luca10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
82AVLAD Ramona Alexandra12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
82BRUFO Barbara09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
82CNANNEI Patrizia09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
82DMUSSOLINO Patrizia10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Femminile
83BTOMASETTI Corrado10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
83CMASCOLO Carmine10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
83DIOVI Riccardo09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
84AGIANNOTTI Corrado10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
84BPASSIATORE Elisa01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
84CRUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
84DCASTELLANI Cristina10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
85ALABANCA Nicola17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
85BMAGRINI Luca09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
85CSUCATO Salvatore01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
85DGAMBINO Marco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
Sabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
61ABRANDOLISIO Elisa07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
61BGIANFELICI Beatrice10043NUOVO ORATORIO CRISTO RE ASDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
61CKRIZMANCIC Gaja07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
62ABIANCONE Arianna13008AQUILA REALEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
62BKANITZ Giulia07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
62CTOMMASINI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
63ADI LUCA Federico14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
63BBISCARDO Elia07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
63CDEL CORSO Tommaso09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
64ACANDIDO Matteo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
64BAGOSTINI Filippo10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
64CGALLO Nicola06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
65AREBAGLIATI Chiara03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
65BANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
65CSAVINA Eleonora13008AQUILA REALEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
66ACHIARI Davide09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
66BROMAN ZOTTA David07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
66CCANOVAI Matteo11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
67AMAGGIONE Luciano01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
67BCOSTA Germano06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
67CMARIOTTI Maurizio09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Master Maschile
68ABUCCHI Amadio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
68BFILIPPIN Giovanni07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
68CBAGNI Daniele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
69AKAGEL Pamela Thamar09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
69CGIGANTE Enio13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
70ATRAPANI Gloria01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
70BFICHERA Silvia09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
70CDERIU Viviana09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
71ABETTINELLI Lisa04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
71BBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
71CGIANFELICI Benedetta10043NUOVO ORATORIO CRISTO RE ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
72ASPERA Loredana16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
72BTOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
72CMANDIA Claudia13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
73ATOMMASINI Mauro05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73BVIVIANI Mirko09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73CNOLASCO Pietroluciano13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74AMORICO Riccardo10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74BRASI Marco01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74CMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75ASCALELLA Lorenzo10010A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75BCONTINI Francesco09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75CPEROTTI Guido10010A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76ACHERCHI Cristian3E002SPAGNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76BMAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76CMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77AARTUSO Lorenzo07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77BMANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77CGALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77DCARBALLO Pedro Xavier3E001SPAGNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78ANENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
78BSEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
78CPOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
78DPAGNONI Federico04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Maschile
79AFRAMARINI Diego10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
79BGIORGI Leonardo22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
79CGUBBINI Riccardo11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco Compound Senior Maschile
80ASPARVOLI Francesco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
80BCAROSATI Roberto09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
80CBASELLI Loris07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
81AZANI Adriano04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
81BPARTI Andrea09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
81CFILIPUCCI Andrea22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
82APAMPANI Massimo04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
82BBRANDOLISIO Andrea07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
82CBONELLI Giovanni22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
83ATOSO Federico01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
83BCOSTA Tomas06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
83CSANTAMARIA Vitangelo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
84AFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
84BFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
84CTONIOLI Marcella04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Femminile
85AANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
85BFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
85CRIBECAI Silvia09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Compound Senior Femminile
86AFUSCIANI Patrizia10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
86BMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
86CRICCOMINI Francesca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
87AFAZZARDI Maria Luisa22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
87BROSSI Stella03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
87CBALDELLI Katia11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco Compound Senior Femminile
88ADOLCI Annalisa22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
88BSANTARELLI Cristina10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Femminile
88CLIBERO Emanuela Barbara06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Senior Femminile
89ASUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
89BDEL CASTELLO Domenico14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
89CMERELLO Michele03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
90AVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
90BGRIGUOLI Adriano14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco Compound Allievi Maschile
90CANDREATTA Thomas05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
91ASOLIGON Stefania06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Compound Master Femminile
91BCASTIGLIONI Cristina06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
91CRONER Elisa05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
92APITTARELLI Matilde01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
92BGALLO Paolo06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Compound Master Maschile
92DBASELLI Sergio07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
93ACARLOTTO Renzo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
93BBORGHERESI Simone09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Master Maschile
93CBIAGI Alessandro09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Master Maschile
94APONTREMOLESI Marco09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
94BAGOSTINI Gianluca10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
94CPETTENAZZO Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Maschile
94DNOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
95ABELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
95BFUSILLO Addolorata16031ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
95CBALDUCCI Paolo10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
95DSABATINI Erika10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
96AMEZZALIRA Linda06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
96BNOZIGLIA Cinzia03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
96CCOZZOLINO Francesca10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
97APIELLI Franco07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
97BZERMIAN Roberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
97CIPPOLITI Roberto10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
97DMANTOVANI Ugo08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco Nudo Master Maschile
98ANOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
98BTARINI Serena10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
98CBRUSAFERRO Leonardo10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
98DSARACCHINI Maria Luisa10043NUOVO ORATORIO CRISTO RE ASDArco Nudo Master Femminile