3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017
A.S.D. Arcieri Cesena C.O. Team Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 (08026)
Rimini, from 04-02-2017 to 5-02-2017
3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AGOSTINI Filippo64B10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
AGOSTINI Gianluca94B10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ALBERTI Camilla74A07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
ALBERTINI Caterina13C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
ANASTASIO Anastasia85A12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ANDREATTA Thomas90C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ANDREOLI Enrico64A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
ANDREOLI Tatiana65B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ANDREYKO Roman75A3UA01UCRAINAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
ARTUSO Lorenzo77A07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
AZZI Elisa53B08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BAGNI Daniele68C08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BALDELLI Katia87C11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BALDELLI Laura71B11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BALDUCCI Paolo95C10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BARBIERI Chiara77A06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
BARBIERI Cristina40A08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BASELLI Loris80C07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BASELLI Sergio92D07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BECCHELLI Patrizia56A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BEDINI Germana89C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BELLI Yuri27C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BELLINI Francesca53C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BELLOTTI Daniele95A09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BENETTI Andrea17C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BERSANETTI Marco08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BERTOZZI Gabriele75B10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
BETTINELLI Lisa71A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BIAGI Alessandro93C09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BIANCONE Arianna62A13008AQUILA REALEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BISCARDO Elia63B07001A.S.C.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BONELLI Giovanni82C22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BONFATTI Rita92A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BORGHERESI Simone93B09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BORGHI Gaia86B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BORGHI Sara20B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BOTTAZZI Mara55C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BOTTI Erika38B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BOTTI Sergio46B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BRAGLIA Daniele101B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
BRANDOLISIO Andrea82B07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BRANDOLISIO Elisa61A07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BRUNELLO Antonio74B05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
BRUSAFERRO Leonardo98C10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
BUCCHI Amadio68A04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CAMPEGGI Floriana92B08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CAMPIOLI Carlo61A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CANDIDO Matteo64A07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CANESTRINI Moreno70A08015A.S.D. QUARRYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CANOVAI Matteo66C11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CAPPELLO Mila35D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CARAMASCHI Milo98C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CARBALLO Pedro Xavier77D3E001SPAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CARLOTTO Renzo93A07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CAROSATI Roberto80B09035BORGO AL CORNIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CARRER Annamaria76D12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
CASSANO Marianna91C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CASTELLANI Cristina84D10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
CASTIGLIONI Cristina91B06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CATENA Stefano78A12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
CAVANI Luca68B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CESCATTI Iris15A08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CHERCHI Cristian76A3E002SPAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CHIARI Davide66A09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CHIOSSI Giovanni96D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CIGARINI Alessandro100C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CONTE Osvaldo80B15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
CONTINI Francesco75B09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CORTELLA Thomas18C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CORTESI Sara59A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
COSTA Germano67B06030ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
COSTA Tomas83B06030ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
COZZOLINO Francesca96C10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
CRIPPA Marino78B04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
CURATI Lisa15B08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
CURTI Diego Silvio71D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
D - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
D'ADAMO Antonio81A12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
D'ALETE Pasquale79B14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
DARIE Marian78D14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
DEL CASTELLO Domenico89B14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
DEL CORSO Tommaso63C09029ARCIERI LUCCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
DELLA ROSSA Paolo22B08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
DERIU Viviana70C09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
DI LUCA Federico63A14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
DI PASQUALE Carla40C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
DOLCI Annalisa88A22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
DONDI Chiara91B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
DORETTO Giada38A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
DRAGHETTI Alessandro46A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
FAZZARDI Maria Luisa87A22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FERRARINI Cristina55D08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
FICHERA Silvia70B09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FILIPPIN Giovanni68B07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FILIPUCCI Andrea81C22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FINESSI Monica85B13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FOGLIO Alessia84A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FORIA Marcello79C15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
FORLANI Jacopo80A22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
FORMENTINI Michele25B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
FRAMARINI Diego79A10031MEDIO CHIENTIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania35B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
FRANCHINI Irene84B13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FREGNAN Elia21C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
FUGA Ludovico16B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
FUSCIANI Patrizia86A10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
FUSILLO Addolorata95B16031ARCHERY TEAM BARLETTAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GALIAZZO Marco77C12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GALLI Giacomo27A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GALLO Nicola64C06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GALLO Paolo92B06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GAMBINO Marco85D01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
GANDOLFI Jenni92C08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GAVIOLI Enrico16C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GIANFELICI Beatrice61B10043NUOVO ORATORIO CRISTO RE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GIANFELICI Benedetta71C10043NUOVO ORATORIO CRISTO RE ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GIANNOTTI Corrado84A10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
GIGANTE Enio69C13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GIORGI Leonardo79B22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GIULIANI Mario15D08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GIUNGATO Virginia90A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GOBBI Riccardo67B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GOLFIERI Marco60C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GOVONI Davide64D08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GRASSO Fortunato24B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GREGORI Francesco17A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GRIGUOLI Adriano90B14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GRISENDI Annalisa36B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
GUBBINI Riccardo79C11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
GUIDI Emanuele80D22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
GUIDI Giampaolo62D08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
I - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
INTISO Claudia Francesca57D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
IOVI Riccardo83D09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
IPPOLITI Roberto97C10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
KAGEL Pamela Thamar69A09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
KALUZNA Teresa57A08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
KANITZ Giulia62B07001A.S.C.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
KRIZMANCIC Gaja61C07001A.S.C.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
LABANCA Nicola85A17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
LANCELOTTI Davide100B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
LELLI Rachele76A09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
LEONI Fiorella38D08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
LIBERO Emanuela Barbara88C06030ARCIERI SACCISICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
LO NERO Pietro97B08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
LORENZI Marilena89B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
LUBRANO Primo60A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
LUCIA Anita13B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
LUI Laura55A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
LVOVSKYY Dmytro75D3UA02UCRAINAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
MAGGIONE Luciano67A01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MAGNANI Gioele67A08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MAGRINI Emanuele76B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MAGRINI Luca85B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
MALAVASI Cristiano31C08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MANDIA Claudia72C13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MANDIA Massimiliano77B13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MANFRONI Michele30D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MANTOVANI Ugo97D08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MARCANTOGNINI Luca81D10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
MARINETTO Chiara86B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MARIOTTI Maurizio67C09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MASCOLO Carmine83C10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
MAZZALI Simona55B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MAZZINI Alessia13A08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MELAS Davide74D09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
MELE Arianna35C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MERELLO Michele89C03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MEZZALIRA Linda96A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MINGARELLI Mattia101C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MODERANI Andrea23D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MOKRYNSKYY Yaroslav78C3UA03UCRAINAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
MOLFESE Fabio74C12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MORELLO Marco76C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MORICO Riccardo74A10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
MORINI Alessandro97D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MUSOLESI Federico27D08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
MUSSOLINO Patrizia82D10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
MUZZIOLI Andrea61C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
N - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NANNEI Patrizia82C09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
NANNI Roberta37D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
NARCISO Alessandro79D04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
NENCIONI Michele78A09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
NICOLI Clelia34B08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
NOCETI Alessio94D03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
NOCETI Sara98A03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
NOLASCO Pietroluciano73C13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
NOZIGLIA Cinzia96B03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PAGNONI Federico78D04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PALAZZI Luca28D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
PALELLA Carmela76B04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
PAMPANI Massimo82A04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PARIS Tito28A13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
PARTI Andrea81B09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PASSIATORE Elisa84B01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
PEDE Mario46D08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
PEDRAZZI Elena36D08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
PEROTTI Guido75C10010A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PETTENAZZO Federico94C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PICCINETTI Francesca75C10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
PIELLI Franco97A07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PIETRANTONIO Roberto81C14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
PINI Andrea60B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
PIREDDA Maria Lucia88C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
PITTARELLI Matilde92A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
POMPEO Antonio78C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PONTREMOLESI Marco94A09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
PRIORI Davide33A09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
RABITTI Alice37C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
RASI Marco74B01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
RASTIELLO Mariateresa77B15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
REBAGLIATI Chiara65A03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
RETROSI Silvia59B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
RIBECAI Silvia85C09029ARCIERI LUCCAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
RICCOMINI Francesca86C03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ROMAN ZOTTA David66B07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
RONER Elisa91C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ROSSI Stella87B03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ROSTI Maurizio65C22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
ROVATTI Fabia90B08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
ROVERSI Ines14C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
ROVERSI Lorenzo19C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
RUBATTO Pier Franco84C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
RUFO Barbara82B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
SABATINI Erika95D10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SAMBRUNA Marco Giovanni79A04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
SANTAMARIA Vitangelo83C07017ARCIERI MANIAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SANTARELLI Cristina88B10031MEDIO CHIENTIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SARACCHINI Maria Luisa98D10043NUOVO ORATORIO CRISTO RE ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SARTI Eleonora59C09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
SASSI Simona90D08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
SAVINA Eleonora65C13008AQUILA REALEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SCALELLA Lorenzo75A10010A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SEIMANDI Giuseppe78B13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SEQUI Iacopo17B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
SIMONCINI Massimo102B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
SIMONETTI Luca26D08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
SIMONI Edi39C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
SIRONI Luana77D04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
SMERALDO Mariagiovanna77C12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
SOLIGON Stefania91A06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SPARVOLI Francesco80A10031MEDIO CHIENTIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SPERA Loredana72A16041ARCIERI DEL SUDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
SUCATO Salvatore85C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
SUT Jesse89A05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
T - V - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TARANTOLA Thomas22D08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
TARINI Serena98B10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
TOGNETTI Carlo93B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
TOMASETTI Corrado83B10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
TOMASI Jessica72B12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
TOMMASINI Eleonora62C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
TOMMASINI Mauro73A05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
TONIOLI Marcella84C04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
TOSO Federico83A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
TRAPANI Gloria70A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya76C3UA03UCRAINAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
TULLINI Michele65B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
TURCHI Eros99A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
VARVARO Maria91D08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
VENTURELLI Manuela56D08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
VERNOCCHI Ivan81B22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
VIGLIENGO David Junior90A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
VISANI Franco41B08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
VIVIANI Mirko73B09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
VLAD Ramona Alexandra82A12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge
ZANI Adriano81A04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ZANI Pasqualino47D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
ZANOTTI Matteo80C04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge
ZAPPATERRA Marinella58B08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
ZERMIAN Roberto97B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio - Challenge
ZOLI Enrica20A08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale
ZUNTINI Claudio63B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina - Challenge/Regionale