Indoor Archery World Cup 2018 Stage 2 Indoor Archery World Cup 2018 Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Bangkok (THA), from 01-12-2017 to 2-12-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2018 Stage 2
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
COTTIER Chris23DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
COTTIER Kevin22DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
DARCY Astin15DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GAZE Jame17DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GREITSCHUS Jarryd16DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JERSEY Liu24DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
RICHARDS Adam21DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURKERT Alexander Valle31BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHU Calvin34DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AN Liang22ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHEN Bingchao10ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHEN Guanfeng1CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHENG Lulu32ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
DONG Zhigang16CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
FAN Yakun19ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
GAO Rui6BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
GE You Yi28ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
GUO Junsheng26ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HE Ying20ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HONG Xiao Jia2BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
HUA Tong19CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HUANG Hailing29ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
HUANG Wei14ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
JIANG Yang24ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JIANG Yukun17ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JIN Xin13ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JIN Yewen4BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
LI Jiancheng8ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LI Mingze23ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LI Shiqi2CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LI Yong21ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LIANG Li16ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LIU Minghan6CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LIU Yu Cheng31ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LIYAN Sui12ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LU Daxing28ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LU Rudi25ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LUCHENG Liang9DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LUO Bo23ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LUO Zhilong14ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MA Wanjun26ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
MENG XiangHui33ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
NIE Yuanyuan27ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
PAN Hang13ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PENG Cheng4CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
QI Qi12BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
QIAN Bo15CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SHEN Tian18ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SONG Bo Ao18CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SONG Yang17ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SUN Jian5ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WANG Feihang7ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WANG Mingrui14CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WANG Sijia1ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WANG Wenhao6ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WANG Xi34ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WANG Yi3BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
WANG Yutao2ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Baoxin11ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Guangjie30ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Hao15ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Jiawei18ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Qiong21ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Xiurong31ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
XING Yifei22ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
XU Yusu1BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
YANG Guowei20ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
YANG Han27ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
YANG Junjie16ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
YANG Ziying4ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
YULIANG Zhang15ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZANG Yang5CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHAN Xiaorui24ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHANG Jiahui5BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHANG Linrui13BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHANG Weiliang3CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHANG Xiqiong7BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHAO Jianmin32ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHENG Manhua3ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHIQIANG Dai17CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHOU Yancheng19ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHU Wenlan29ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAMORRO Maria E.33ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj30DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
VAVRO Mario29DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANSEN Stephan27DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
JENSEN Tanja30DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
LAURSEN Martin28DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SONNICHSEN Sarah31DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAZQUEZ Alberto32BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUUTILAINEN Mikko33BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DELOBELLE Fabien29BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PEINEAU Sebastien28BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PLIHON Pierre23CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KANNAN Sathish Kumar21BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PRIEELS Sarah33CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
WHITTINGHAM Alistair34CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KLEMM Thomas24CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HKGHKG
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Chun Hung15CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHU Chung Kong16CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LEUNG Wing Chi28CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TAN Kit Sun17CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TSUI Pan Chuen18CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
YIP Pui Lam27CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADIPUTRO Ryan22BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DIRHAM MARANI DAI Dirham Dai30BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANAND Shantanu25DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ASHOK KUMAR Kamana9ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BANERJEE Rahul8CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BANSAL Tanya8ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BHAKAT Ankita3ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BURIULY Rimil2ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
CHAUDHARY Ashish13CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHOUDHARY Akhil12CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DAS Atanu23DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GANESAN Nivetha11ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
GANGARAM Deheswari4ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
GOVINDARAJULU V Akshayalakshmi28BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
JAYARAMAN T Yuvashree27BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
KUMARI Deepika1CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi10ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
MAJHI Laxmirani1ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
RAMESH BABU Mohana Priya29BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
RASHMI Arbeen Singh12DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SANCHITA Tiwari26BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SAREN Monika6ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SELVAM Uma Maheshwari7ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SHEKHAWAT Rajdeep Singh7CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SINGH Jai12ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SINGH Jaspal12CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SINGH Prachi5ARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SWAMI Indrachand10CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TALUKDAR Jayanta11CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
VARMA Aditya26DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
VERMA Atul14CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABOUI MEHRIZI Arash25CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
AZARI Javad13DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BAKHTIARI Gholamreza22DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BEHNAM Elyas Saraydar11DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
EBRAHIMI SADRABADI Omid14DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GHIYASI Mahsa8CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
GHONCHI Vahid26CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HAJI ALLAHYAR Fatemeh6CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
HAJI ZADE REYNEH Akram7CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul21CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
KARAMI KHOSHOUEI Masoud10DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KAZEMPOUR Amir22CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
KIANZAD Majid20CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
MATBOOE Nima Mahboubi30ACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
NASER  Erfan24CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SHERAFTI Siamak12DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SOLEIMANI DORCHE Ahmad23CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BISANTI Stefano32DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
FISSORE Matteo24BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
TENJIN Satoko32CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHALIKOVA Tatyana32DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
MEDVEDEV Alexandr27BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TYAN Sergey26BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GYE Dong Hyun7DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HAN Jaeyeop4DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
IM Ji Wan6DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JIN Yun2CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KIM Bongman2DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KIM Eun Jung4CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KIM Joo Wan1DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KIM Mijeong5CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KIM Tae Yang3DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LEE Seungshin8DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MIN Byeongyeon5DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SIM Yeji3CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
LAOLAOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAO Noy10DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ONMANEE Soulivong22CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SAIDARA Daliya30CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
VANLIVONG Khamvarn29CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOO Kok Meng25BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
NUR FARAH DIYANA Mohd Nizam10BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
TABRI Ramli24BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TAN Chun Wui23BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar20DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal11BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren21DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BATTSETSEG Batdulam33BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYARDO Gabriela11CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SCHLOESSER Mike31DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOE Morten32CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE JESUS Kevin20CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
RAMAS UYPITCHING Rea9DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SANTOS Harvey Steven19CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia32BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
BALZHANOVA Viktoria31BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
BASHKIREV Alexey34BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ERDYNIEVA Natalia7DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KIRIENKO Veronika6DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
MAKHNENKO Artem23BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SAVENKOVA Alexandra30BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana8DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANN NEE Ng9BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
CARR James Alexander7BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHAN Sylvia Stephanie Zhao8BRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
HO Chung Sian Justin8BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JU MIN Khoo10BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LEONG Kum Hung11BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MOON Joo Chin2BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
NG Jiak Hong4BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PANG Toh Jin33CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TAN Jun Wei Julian3BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TAN Kok Kiang Sam5BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TEO Christopher Ming Jian9BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
VENUGOPAL Kunnavakkam1BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WEE Hsien Min Glenn6BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLISON Toja31CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SRISRI LANKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAYASUNDARA Rukshan20BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PERERA Indranath19BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SAJEEV De Silva18BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn26DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ARTSALI Sataporn1DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
AUNGAPHINAN Anon18DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
CHAIYAKAEW Jetnipat12BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DACHURATANA Wasawat13DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
DETCHOKUL Sunee28DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
INKHAM Nattapat5DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit15DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
JONGKRAIJAK Punika3DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
JUNSUK Narevmon29DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus2DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KONGKAPETCH Worapong17BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KRATHONG Siphop9ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MALAIARISOON Sanpawat14DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee27DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
PATHAIRAT Tanapat16BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai19DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SRISUMRARN Supree15BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SURPANUNCHAI Thanet16DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
THIANTHONG Sirawit17DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
THIRASAN Chirayu14BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TIRANAPARIN Mintra 4DRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
VARITH Haemavitch20DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELMAAGACLI Demir33DCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
UAEUAE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBISHRI Darwish31CCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Mackenzie9CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
CLAYTON Jesse15BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
COX Cassidy26CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
CROOK Dahlia28CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
DEATON Bridger20BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
GELLENTHIEN Braden19BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HOUSER David17BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
KELLER Lexi29CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
LORIG Khatuna10CRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
MORGAN Tate21BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PEARCE-GORE Paige30CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
REGA Brad18BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
RUIZ Alexis27CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SCHAFF Kristofer13BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TEDFORD Aaron22BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WILDE Reo16BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WILKIN Joe14BCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WILLIAMS Jack19DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW