Indoor Archery World Cup 2018 Stage 2 Indoor Archery World Cup 2018 Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Bangkok (THA), from 01-12-2017 to 2-12-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2018 Stage 2
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABOUI MEHRIZI Arash25CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ADIPUTRO Ryan22BINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ALBISHRI Darwish31CUAEUAECompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar20DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
AN Liang22ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ANAND Shantanu25DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal11BMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ANN NEE Ng9BSINSINGAPORERecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn26DTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ARTSALI Sataporn1DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ASHOK KUMAR Kamana9AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
AUNGAPHINAN Anon18DTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
AVDEEVA Natalia32BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
AZARI Javad13DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren21DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BAKHTIARI Gholamreza22DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BALZHANOVA Viktoria31BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
BANERJEE Rahul8CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BANSAL Tanya8AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BASHKIREV Alexey34BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
BATTSETSEG Batdulam33BMGLMONGOLIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
BAYARDO Gabriela11CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BEHNAM Elyas Saraydar11DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BHAKAT Ankita3AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BISANTI Stefano32DITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
BLAZQUEZ Alberto32BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
BOE Morten32CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
BROWN Mackenzie9CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BUDEN Domagoj30DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
BURIULY Rimil2AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
BURKERT Alexander Valle31BBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
CARR James Alexander7BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHAIYAKAEW Jetnipat12BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHAMORRO Maria E.33ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHAN Chun Hung15CHKGHKGRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHAN Sylvia Stephanie Zhao8BSINSINGAPORERecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
CHAUDHARY Ashish13CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHEN Bingchao10ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHEN Guanfeng1CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHENG Lulu32ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHOUDHARY Akhil12CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHU Calvin34DCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
CHU Chung Kong16CHKGHKGRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CLAYTON Jesse15BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
COTTIER Chris23DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
COTTIER Kevin22DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
COX Cassidy26CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
CROOK Dahlia28CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
D - E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DACHURATANA Wasawat13DTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
DARCY Astin15DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DAS Atanu23DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DE JESUS Kevin20CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DEATON Bridger20BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
DELOBELLE Fabien29BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
DETCHOKUL Sunee28DTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
DIRHAM MARANI DAI Dirham Dai30BINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
DONG Zhigang16CCHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
EBRAHIMI SADRABADI Omid14DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELLISON Toja31CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELMAAGACLI Demir33DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ERDYNIEVA Natalia7DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
FAN Yakun19ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
FISSORE Matteo24BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GANESAN Nivetha11AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
GANGARAM Deheswari4AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
GAO Rui6BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
GAZE Jame17DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GE You Yi28ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
GELLENTHIEN Braden19BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
GHIYASI Mahsa8CIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
GHONCHI Vahid26CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
GOVINDARAJULU V Akshayalakshmi28BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
GREITSCHUS Jarryd16DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GUO Junsheng26ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
GYE Dong Hyun7DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HAJI ALLAHYAR Fatemeh6CIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
HAJI ZADE REYNEH Akram7CIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
HAN Jaeyeop4DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HANSEN Stephan27DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HE Ying20ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HO Chung Sian Justin8BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HONG Xiao Jia2BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
HOO Kok Meng25BMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HOUSER David17BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HUA Tong19CCHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
HUANG Hailing29ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
HUANG Wei14ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
IM Ji Wan6DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
INKHAM Nattapat5DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit15DTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul21CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
JAYARAMAN T Yuvashree27BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
JAYASUNDARA Rukshan20BSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JENSEN Tanja30DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
JERSEY Liu24DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
JIANG Yang24ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JIANG Yukun17ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JIN Xin13ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JIN Yewen4BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
JIN Yun2CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
JONGKRAIJAK Punika3DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
JU MIN Khoo10BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JUNSUK Narevmon29DTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
JUUTILAINEN Mikko33BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus2DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KANNAN Sathish Kumar21BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KARAMI KHOSHOUEI Masoud10DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KAZEMPOUR Amir22CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
KELLER Lexi29CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
KHALIKOVA Tatyana32DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
KIANZAD Majid20CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
KIM Bongman2DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KIM Eun Jung4CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KIM Joo Wan1DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KIM Mijeong5CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KIM Tae Yang3DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KIRIENKO Veronika6DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
KLEMM Thomas24CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KONGKAPETCH Worapong17BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KRATHONG Siphop9ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KUMARI Deepika1CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi10AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
LAO Noy10DLAOLAOSRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
LAURSEN Martin28DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LEE Seungshin8DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LEONG Kum Hung11BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LEUNG Wing Chi28CHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LI Jiancheng8ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LI Mingze23ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LI Shiqi2CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LI Yong21ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LIANG Li16ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LIU Minghan6CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LIU Yu Cheng31ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LIYAN Sui12ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LORIG Khatuna10CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
LU Daxing28ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LU Rudi25ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LUCHENG Liang9DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LUO Bo23ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
LUO Zhilong14ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MA Wanjun26ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
MAJHI Laxmirani1AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
MAKHNENKO Artem23BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MALAIARISOON Sanpawat14DTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee27DTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
MATBOOE Nima Mahboubi30AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
MEDVEDEV Alexandr27BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
MENG XiangHui33ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
MIN Byeongyeon5DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MOON Joo Chin2BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MORGAN Tate21BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NASER  Erfan24CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
NG Jiak Hong4BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
NIE Yuanyuan27ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
NUR FARAH DIYANA Mohd Nizam10BMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ONMANEE Soulivong22CLAOLAOSRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PAN Hang13ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PANG Toh Jin33CSINSINGAPORECompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PATHAIRAT Tanapat16BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PEARCE-GORE Paige30CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
PEINEAU Sebastien28BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PENG Cheng4CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PERERA Indranath19BSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PLIHON Pierre23CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai19DTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
PRIEELS Sarah33CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
QI Qi12BCHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
QIAN Bo15CCHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
RAMAS UYPITCHING Rea9DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
RAMESH BABU Mohana Priya29BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
RASHMI Arbeen Singh12DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
REGA Brad18BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
RICHARDS Adam21DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
RUIZ Alexis27CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SAIDARA Daliya30CLAOLAOSCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SAJEEV De Silva18BSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SANCHITA Tiwari26BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SANTOS Harvey Steven19CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SAREN Monika6AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SAVENKOVA Alexandra30BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SCHAFF Kristofer13BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SCHLOESSER Mike31DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SELVAM Uma Maheshwari7AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SHEKHAWAT Rajdeep Singh7CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SHEN Tian18ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SHERAFTI Siamak12DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SIM Yeji3CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SINGH Jai12AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SINGH Jaspal12CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SINGH Prachi5AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
SOLEIMANI DORCHE Ahmad23CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SONG Bo Ao18CCHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SONG Yang17ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SONNICHSEN Sarah31DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SRISUMRARN Supree15BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SUN Jian5ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SURPANUNCHAI Thanet16DTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
SWAMI Indrachand10CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
T - V - W - X - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TABRI Ramli24BMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TALUKDAR Jayanta11CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TAN Chun Wui23BMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TAN Jun Wei Julian3BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TAN Kit Sun17CHKGHKGRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TAN Kok Kiang Sam5BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TEDFORD Aaron22BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
TENJIN Satoko32CJPNJAPANCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
TEO Christopher Ming Jian9BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
THIANTHONG Sirawit17DTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
THIRASAN Chirayu14BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TIRANAPARIN Mintra 4DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
TSUI Pan Chuen18CHKGHKGRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana8DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
TYAN Sergey26BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
VANLIVONG Khamvarn29CLAOLAOSCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
VARITH Haemavitch20DTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
VARMA Aditya26DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
VAVRO Mario29DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
VENUGOPAL Kunnavakkam1BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
VERMA Atul14CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WANG Feihang7ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WANG Mingrui14CCHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WANG Sijia1ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WANG Wenhao6ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WANG Xi34ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WANG Yi3BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
WANG Yutao2ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WEE Hsien Min Glenn6BSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WHITTINGHAM Alistair34CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WILDE Reo16BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WILKIN Joe14BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
WILLIAMS Jack19DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Baoxin11ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Guangjie30ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Hao15ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Jiawei18ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Qiong21ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WU Xiurong31ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
XING Yifei22ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
XU Yusu1BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
YANG Guowei20ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
YANG Han27ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
YANG Junjie16ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
YANG Ziying4ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
YIP Pui Lam27CHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
YULIANG Zhang15ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZANG Yang5CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHAN Xiaorui24ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHANG Jiahui5BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHANG Linrui13BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHANG Weiliang3CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHANG Xiqiong7BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHAO Jianmin32ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHENG Manhua3ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHIQIANG Dai17CCHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM
ZHOU Yancheng19ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZHU Wenlan29ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round: RW, CM