Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Fitarco (00000)
Pinerolo / Cantalupa, from 05-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Campionati Italiani 3D
Longbow Senior Maschile
 
Longbow Senior Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1 Gir. Elim.
2 Gir. Elim.
1/2
Oro
1DONDI Alfredo03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio342-354-742-32731
2PONTREMOLESI Marco09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano391-188-139-43229
3BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi312-1463-351-13026
4MARESCALCHI Ivan08013Arcieri Aurora381-287-244-22123
5CAPPONI Giuseppe10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco326-1160-536-5
6FALETTI Giuliano01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi337-558-636-6
6VENTURELLI Giuliano08077Ki Oshi Archery329-952-836-6
8BONANDO Fiorenzo04060Arcieri dell'Airone307-1961-418-8
9FORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi336-652-9
10MALVASIO Roberto03001A.G.A.309-1849-10
11COCCHI Umberto08089Arcieri della Rupe313-1249-11
12FRONTINI Andrea04060Arcieri dell'Airone340-447-12
13PETRILLO Michele07023Il Falcone306-2047-13
14DI TULLIO Damiano01010A.s.d Arcieri Di Cuneo Ar.coni313-1347-14
15GAMBERUCCI Filippo09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose335-743-15
16MINERA Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI310-1541-16
17ALBANESI Amedeo04116Polisp. Cucciago '80326-1039-17
17CASTELLI Oscar Franco04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni309-1739-17
19FANTOZZI Giacomo Luca09014Arcieri Città di Pescia309-1635-19
20SIRONI Marco04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi331-830-20
21ABRATE Fabio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra301-21
22VERRI Remo08089Arcieri della Rupe298-22
23ALLUME Giorgio01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI296-23
24LUGLIO Pietro04060Arcieri dell'Airone296-24
25ROSSETI Mario09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon290-25
26MAROCCO Natale01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum290-26
27MANGIARULO Giuseppe09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose288-27
28PESERINI Vincenzo12153Asd Tibur Archery Team288-28
29CAVANNA Massimo03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio286-29
30PORELLA Vincenzo03001A.G.A.285-30
31MONTI Walther08087Arcieri di Misa279-31
32PULISERTI Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI279-32
33ZERMIAN Roberto04065Arcieri Tre Torri276-33
34TOSI Alberto09014Arcieri Città di Pescia276-34
35GUIDI Marco10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro272-35
36BARTOLOMEI Sergio06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.270-36
37ZANCHETTIN Giorgio04116Polisp. Cucciago '80270-37
38PAONESSA Domenico15080A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti269-38
39BALSAMO Alberto15091Arco Club Capri A.S.D.268-39
40ZADRO Emanuele04003A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda267-40
41CELLI Giacomo09014Arcieri Città di Pescia264-41
42ZANABONI Roberto04139Arcieri Lodigiani263-42
43PAGANI Paolo04060Arcieri dell'Airone261-43
44ERDAS Ignazio20067Asd Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi261-44
45GILARDI Paolo Valerio12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi259-45
46TIANA Ignazio Efisio20067Asd Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi259-46
47RUSPINI Davide10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro256-47
48BARBERO Emanuele01031Arclub I Falchi Bra254-48
49GUELFI Andrea09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose253-49
50POLLONE Gianluigi01089Asd Arcieri I Gatti248-50
51PAUSELLI Marco04060Arcieri dell'Airone247-51
52LODOLA Marco03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio240-52
53BARDUCCI Gianni09014Arcieri Città di Pescia240-53
54MELUCCI Federico09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon238-54
55SORRITELLI Bernardo01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano232-55
56BERNACCA Daniele09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane232-56
57SCANSALEGNA Loris10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro231-57
58PICK Alberto Italo04037AR.CO. Monza229-58
59PESCIAROLI Andrea09014Arcieri Città di Pescia229-59
60COMOTTI Eros Riccardo04139Arcieri Lodigiani229-60
61FILIPPELLI Francesco09014Arcieri Città di Pescia228-61
62CAVAGNERA Stefano04110Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.226-62
63MARANI Fabio08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D226-63
64MINERA Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI219-64
65GALLETTI Bruno06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini215-65
66BADALI' Antonino01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi214-66
67DI GRAZIA Giovanni04150Asd The Bowmen214-67
68MOLINARO Luciano01031Arclub I Falchi Bra207-68
69DERUDAS Bruno Vincenzo20009Arcieri Torres Sassari207-69
70SCOTTI Massimo03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio206-70
71MONTI Gianpiero15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio204-71
72NANNINI Stefano09014Arcieri Città di Pescia203-72
73BUSCA Maurizio10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro201-73
74PIVA Flavio06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna194-74
75BINI Riccardo09014Arcieri Città di Pescia194-75
76BELLOTTI Claudio01066Iuvenilia191-76
77ROSSO Marco Antonio04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese189-77
78BATTILANA Loris06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna188-78
79NOSENGO Piero03001A.G.A.187-79
80CAZZANIGA Angelo04155Torrevilla186-80
81PAOLONI Francesco Maria12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino175-81
82MIANI Alberto07023Il Falcone164-82
83GERLA Roberto04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD162-83
84PRATO Andrea01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi160-84
85BARSOTTI Marco09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose155-85
86FARINA Edoardo18027A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club148-86
87MAZZEI Francesco09014Arcieri Città di Pescia132-87
88BOGGIATTO Alfonso01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno127-88
89MACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi109-89