Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Fitarco (00000)
Pinerolo / Cantalupa, from 05-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Campionati Italiani 3D
Arco Compound Senior Maschile
 
Arco Compound Senior Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1 Gir. Elim.
2 Gir. Elim.
1/2
Oro
1ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01040V.A.T.461-481-461-24042
2SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. Fiamme Azzurre489-188-164-14141
3GALLO Raffaele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano454-777-860-34038
4GIUSEPPIN Gianni07017Arcieri Maniago446-1179-558-43737
5RADICE Roberto04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi428-1778-653-5
6LO IACONO Salvatore04157Arcieri Del Lago D'endine474-287-251-6
7GALLO Pasquale09014Arcieri Città di Pescia441-1477-751-7
8POMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi462-383-350-8
9GOBBI Riccardo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D456-676-9
9LUNARDELLI Alberto06090Target Archery Academy Asd428-1976-9
9MUNARI Ilario03001A.G.A.456-576-9
12SCHIARI Silvio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi444-1375-12
13TORTORE Claudio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum428-2075-13
14CAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi452-874-14
15BASSI Andrea08016Arcieri Faentini447-1074-15
16DALLA SANTA Paolo06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna438-1573-16
17SALVONI Oscar04139Arcieri Lodigiani448-972-17
18SALVONI Gianmario04139Arcieri Lodigiani444-1272-18
19CAFAGNA Antonio04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD428-1863-19
20MAZZA Giancarlo04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona436-1659-20
21MAGNANI Gioele08026Arcieri Cesena427-21
22DE SERIO Savino04139Arcieri Lodigiani427-22
23ARCA Vincenzo20009Arcieri Torres Sassari427-23
24DI NARDO Fabrizio12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma424-24
25LUSIGNANI Dario12153Asd Tibur Archery Team423-25
26NEVISCHI Roberto09009Arcieri Livornesi422-26
27GALFIONE Marco01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.422-27
28COSTANTINO Stefano01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI421-28
29VEZZANI Gianmario04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team419-29
30DE PONTI Fabio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio418-30
31GENOVESE Attilio12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma418-31
32ZANGRANDI Moreno04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona418-32
33QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano417-33
34MAFFIULETTI Dimitri04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi414-34
35PACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065Arcieri Tre Torri412-35
36NOVARA Fabrizio04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona411-36
37ZANIBONI Antonio04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team410-37
38LAURENZANO Bruno08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D409-38
39DE PRIORI Pier Angelo04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona409-39
40DI TOMMASO Alessandro04065Arcieri Tre Torri408-40
41RUFFATO Stefano06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna408-41
42SALVAGNO Simone04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD406-42
43CARNIATO Claudio06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna406-43
44CANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. Quarry405-44
45RICCA Armando04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD402-45
46MORARA Marco08089Arcieri della Rupe399-46
47MARZANATI Giovanni04139Arcieri Lodigiani399-47
48PRINCIPATO Angelo09014Arcieri Città di Pescia398-48
49MOMENTE' Igor Guglielmo04139Arcieri Lodigiani397-49
50PETTENAZZO Federico06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus397-50
51BIANCHI Umberto01066Iuvenilia395-51
52MOLTENI Sady Mario04139Arcieri Lodigiani395-52
53MARTINELLI Elvio04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona394-53
54DE MARNI Emanuele12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino393-54
55CELI Giuseppe06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus392-55
56BRUSCHI Valerio04139Arcieri Lodigiani390-56
57BOMBELLI Matteo04110Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.390-57
58VIGLIENGO Davide01001Arcieri Alpignano387-58
59GIOCONDO Juri01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI386-59
60BAIADA Giacomo08077Ki Oshi Archery384-60
61ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi380-61
62VENTURELLI Alessandro08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D379-62
63GAMBINO Giuseppe09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane378-63
64TERNAVASIO Flavio01001Arcieri Alpignano378-64
65VAILATI Facchini Francesco04065Arcieri Tre Torri371-65
66BRANCALION Daniele01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano371-66
67COLTURANI Cristiano04003A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda368-67
68CREPALDI Antonio04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD368-68
69LORENZINI Valerio09001Ugo di Toscana367-69
69ROSSI Cesare08077Ki Oshi Archery367-69
71CHIODI Gaetano04139Arcieri Lodigiani366-71
72CIFRA Armando12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino360-72
73ANSELMA Fabrizio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra358-73
74MICUCCI Mirco09014Arcieri Città di Pescia357-74
75SIRNA SPINELLI Giuseppe Antonino09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano356-75
76COPPOLA Davide04139Arcieri Lodigiani353-76
77FERRAGAMO Angelo15099ADS Arc. della Stella352-77
78SCANCELLA Giuliano10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco346-78
79BOCEDA Gabriele04150Asd The Bowmen343-79
80DE VINCENZO Luigi15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio342-80
81CORCIONI Italo04106Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.341-81
82DE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe15099ADS Arc. della Stella338-82
83NEGRI Paolo04066Arcieri Cusago310-83
84FALAPPA Emanuele10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD309-84
85LIPPI Alessio20070Asd Sardara Archery Team289-85
86CIVIDATI Giancarlo04110Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.282-86
87GARAVELLO Paolo20062ASD Arcieri Villaspeciosa266-87