Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Fitarco (00000)
Pinerolo / Cantalupa, from 05-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Campionati Italiani 3D
Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
 
Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1 Gir. Elim.
2 Gir. Elim.
1/2
Oro
1GIANNINI Alessandro09014Arcieri Città di Pescia437-188-157-14038
2BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano411-469-457-23935
3ESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia428-287-252-33537
4MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club402-774-348-43425
5DE BORTOLI Rino04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia396-966-747-5
6FAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco387-1568-544-6
7NOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio405-667-639-7
8PACINI Massimiliano09014Arcieri Città di Pescia387-1665-826-8
9SINO Riccardo01066Iuvenilia381-2065-9
10PRETTE Cesare03009Arc.San Bartolomeo387-1764-10
11TORRICELLI Graziano08089Arcieri della Rupe399-863-11
12BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci412-363-12
13MARRARO Salvatore04065Arcieri Tre Torri387-1860-13
14TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery390-1359-14
15MONTANINO Davide15078Arcieri Campani392-1156-15
16RABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione411-555-16
17AVONI Alessandro08089Arcieri della Rupe388-1455-17
18BETTARIGA Giacomo04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia395-1053-18
19TRAPANI Giovanni01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi383-1942-19
20BASILE Giuseppe09014Arcieri Città di Pescia391-1238-20
21GIAMPIERI Stefano10003Arcieri Civitanova378-21
22CHIOSSI Giovanni08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D377-22
23BASTERI Valter09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane376-23
24BERTI Ferruccio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano371-24
25AQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF Viterbo370-25
26VANONI Claudio Pietro04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni370-26
27OLIVIERI Massimo09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano366-27
28COSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI364-28
29CAPRA Luca01031Arclub I Falchi Bra364-29
30MEROLA Renato12012Arcieri Lupa Capitolina364-30
31GIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum363-31
32LANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE362-32
33GARBINI Piero03001A.G.A.361-33
34PETRACCARO Libero15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio361-34
35VENTURI Paolo08089Arcieri della Rupe361-35
36TACCOLA Roberto09014Arcieri Città di Pescia356-36
37DI VITA Giuseppe01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi354-37
38SIOTTO Luigi08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte354-38
39VENDRAMINI Michele06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna353-39
40COZZOLINO Pasquale08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D349-40
41BARI Giuliano04116Polisp. Cucciago '80348-41
42CIANCI Pietro12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco346-42
43CHISARI Renato04019Arcieri Stadium Besozzo346-43
44GUAZZO Pietro20009Arcieri Torres Sassari344-44
45GIANNOTTI Corrado10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro344-45
46PISOLA Simone20070Asd Sardara Archery Team342-46
47BOMBELLI Marco04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team338-47
48GAMBINO Marco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso338-48
49COLANTONIO Giancarlo13030A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno335-49
50FONDRINI Fabio04003A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda334-50
51SANDRETTI Alessandro01012Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago333-51
52RINALDI Fabio01012Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago331-52
53FIORANI Franco08087Arcieri di Misa331-53
54ASTOLFI Andrea01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi330-54
55SABIA Antonello17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza330-55
56TERMIGNONI Claudio01067A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia326-56
57MORETTI Cristian04080Rezia Valtellina323-57
58BRACCIO Salvatore04003A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda323-58
59GALIZZI Massimo01067A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia320-59
60PALOPOLI Luigi18060Arcieri Cus Cosenza318-60
61NOCETI Marco03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio317-61
62GARAVELLO Piergiorgio20062ASD Arcieri Villaspeciosa316-62
63CAPRA Giorgio20003Arcieri Quattro Mori316-63
64MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi315-64
65GABRIELLI Napoleone03009Arc.San Bartolomeo314-65
66VETERE Bruno07024A.S.D. A.N.B. Fiamme Cremisi314-66
67BERGIA Daniele01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum312-67
68MORELLI Dario08016Arcieri Faentini312-68
69FONTANA Luca04003A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda310-69
70MARITANO Cristiano01066Iuvenilia309-70
71SANDRUCCI Marco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi308-71
72BIFFI Alessandro04106Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.307-72
73VOLPATO Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi304-73
74D'AMICO Rosario19098A.S.D. Freccia di fuoco302-74
75GIULIANI Giovanni12033CUS Roma A.S.D.302-75
76CAPPA Mariano01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum300-76
77FASSETTI Fabio18060Arcieri Cus Cosenza298-77
78NATALI Alessandro01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero292-78
79MORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo287-79
80NOCETI Andrea03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio286-80
81ABRIGO Luca01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi282-81
82PRETTE Francesco03009Arc.San Bartolomeo279-82
83FAILLACI Antonino01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso278-83
84MARCONCINI Tiziano03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI277-84
85GRASSI Giovanni04110Arcieri Sul Serio A.S.D.275-85
86BARBIERI Andrea01001Arcieri Alpignano273-86
87GAGLIARDO Massimo01031Arclub I Falchi Bra272-87
88SEMPRINI Giampiero04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni268-88
89SOFFRITTI Giorgio04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona268-89
90DE PALMA Franco17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza265-90
91SIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club261-91
92TODESCO Lino01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno239-92
93MIGLIONICO Pasquale17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza227-93
94VINCITORIO Mauro10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD225-94
95GIACCHINO Alessandro03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI214-95
96LI CALSI Bruno03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI212-96
97CILLIS Teodosio17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza209-97
98RUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso202-98
99CORRADINI Emanuele Luigi08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione191-99
100AVETTA Marco12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi169-100
101CALABRESE Vincenzo18027A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club165-101