Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Fitarco (00000)
Pinerolo / Cantalupa, from 05-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Campionati Italiani 3D
Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile
 
Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1 Gir. Elim.
2 Gir. Elim.
1/2
Oro
1PITTALUGA Fabio03001A.G.A.417-188-146-23428
2VICINI Davide03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio377-467-352-12723
3LAZZARONI Enzo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi417-287-244-32335
4LO GIUDICE Eros01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI330-1852-839-42320
5CHINDAMO Umberto0415404Asai373-558-637-5
6NOVELLI Roberto04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi329-1962-537-6
7TAUFER Mario07024A.S.D. A.N.B. Fiamme Cremisi355-1065-434-7
8BUCCI Giuliano09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose336-1452-731-8
9BRANCHETTI Mauro08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo371-751-9
10MARCHETTI Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI327-2051-10
11LOLLI Ivano08089Arcieri della Rupe362-850-11
12DONADONI Filippo04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni398-349-12
13GODANO Sergio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra338-1349-13
14REGOLI Alberto09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano332-1647-14
15BRUSA Fabio04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi372-644-15
15RAVAIOLI Roberto10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro331-1744-15
17MARTINO Fedele04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi354-1143-17
18D'ANDREA Angelo12153Asd Tibur Archery Team341-1241-18
19MAZZUCCO Umberto04127ASD Shadow Archery Team335-1536-19
20SALVADEGO Giuseppe07024A.S.D. A.N.B. Fiamme Cremisi356-933-20
21MELUCCI Marco09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon326-21
22BARDUCCI Walter03029ASD Arcieri del Finale324-22
23RODA Stefano08087Arcieri di Misa320-23
24MESSORI Roberto08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D304-24
25GENOVESE Salvatore12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma303-25
26MASSA Enrico03001A.G.A.302-26
27LUTI Dino Riccardo03029ASD Arcieri del Finale299-27
28FRANCESCHI Francesco09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon294-28
29CONCA Alan04139Arcieri Lodigiani288-29
30FRANZONI Giacomo Angelo04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi280-30
31CURLETTI Valter01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi277-31
32GIACOMASSO Marco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi277-32
33DEPIETRI Fabio08089Arcieri della Rupe272-33
34PANICCIA Vincenzo04106Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.268-34
35MORNATA Paolo04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi263-35
36GASTALDI Luigi01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia260-36
37BUFFA Bruno01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI254-37
38TONIOLO Sandro06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus252-38
39SPATOLA ZITO Fernando01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi252-39
40GALIMBERTI Mauro Angelo04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi244-40
41MORRA Ezio03001A.G.A.243-41
42BUSINELLI Valter01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi241-42
43BALDI Renzo01040V.A.T.240-43
44OLIVERO Gabriele01036Arcieri Astarco239-44
45ATZORI Mario20009Arcieri Torres Sassari224-45
46LO GIUDICE Paolo01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI223-46
47ARLORIO Claudio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra223-47
48LAZZARONI Stefano04066Arcieri Cusago220-48
49NOVARA Fabrizio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi214-49
50COSTAMAGNA Davide01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi208-50
51BERMOND Umberto03001A.G.A.199-51
52PARISI Roberto18027A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club156-52