2017 Summer Universiade 2017 Summer Universiade
International University Sport Federation (FISU)
Taipei (TPE), from 19-08-2017 to 24-08-2017
2017 Summer Universiade
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
044B324HLAHULEK MichalRecurve Qualification
043BJAROCH DavidRecurve Qualification
045BVEJRAZKA VitRecurve Qualification
ESTESTONIA
056A422OJAMAE Pearu JakobRecurve Qualification
055A417OONA MartRecurve Qualification
FINFINLAND
042CHEPOLA JaakkoRecurve Qualification
041C766MAENPAA EeroRecurve Qualification
040C225VIKSTROM Antti OlaviRecurve Qualification
FRAFRANCE
053D28CHIRAULT ThomasRecurve Qualification
052DJIMENEZ MathieuRecurve Qualification
054DKOENIG ThomasRecurve Qualification
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
047D80HALL TomRecurve Qualification
048DMASEFIELD Jack AlexRecurve Qualification
046D115MORGAN AsheRecurve Qualification
GERGERMANY
053BMAIER JohannesRecurve Qualification
052BSKOERIES EricRecurve Qualification
054B217WECKMUELLER MaximilianRecurve Qualification
HKGHKG
058C217CHAN Jor ShingRecurve Qualification
HUNHUNGARY
058B145BANDA ArpadRecurve Qualification
INAINDONESIA
056CRAHMAT DhiaRecurve Qualification
INDINDIA
048C194JADHAV PravinRecurve Qualification
047CSAGAR KamalRecurve Qualification
046CVERMA InderjeetRecurve Qualification
ISRISRAEL
055C459MATZKIN GuyRecurve Qualification
ITAITALY
051CCARUSO PaoloRecurve Qualification
050C344MANDIA MassimilianoRecurve Qualification
049CPAOLETTA MatteoRecurve Qualification
JPNJAPAN
050B180OHI KazukiRecurve Qualification
051B344OONUKI WataruRecurve Qualification
049B723YAMAMOTO MasayaRecurve Qualification
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
045D44DUZELBAYEV SultanRecurve Qualification
043D64GANKIN DenisRecurve Qualification
044D117MUSSAYEV SanzharRecurve Qualification
KORKOREA
045A1KIM WoojinRecurve Qualification
044A14LEE SeungyunRecurve Qualification
043A58LEE Woo SeokRecurve Qualification
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
056B715GRISCHKE MarvinRecurve Qualification
MASMALAYSIA
040B427BAKRI Atiq BazilRecurve Qualification
042BOMAR NazirRecurve Qualification
041B300ROSLI Muhamad FareezRecurve Qualification
MDAMOLDOVA
055D110OLARU DanRecurve Qualification
MEXMEXICO
046AALVAREZ MURILLO Luis AntonioRecurve Qualification
047A327NEVAREZ CARDENAS Jorge OcielRecurve Qualification
048A91ZAMORA OldairRecurve Qualification
NORNORWAY
055BSAURDAL BjornarRecurve Qualification
PHIPHILIPPINES
050DECUAN JulesRecurve Qualification
049DMENDOZA JaysonRecurve Qualification
051DVENTURA JanusRecurve Qualification
POLPOLAND
042A74FALDZINSKI MaciejRecurve Qualification
041A570JURZAK AdamRecurve Qualification
040A71SIERAKOWSKI KacperRecurve Qualification
RUSRUSSIA
054C35BALDANOV ArsalanRecurve Qualification
052C76BAZARZHAPOV GalsanRecurve Qualification
053C24MAKHNENKO ArtemRecurve Qualification
SINSINGAPORE
042DHO Alfred Wai KeongRecurve Qualification
040D263TEO Kee Hui KeithRecurve Qualification
041DTEO Sion Wei XiangRecurve Qualification
SLOSLOVENIA
052A119BIZJAK RokRecurve Qualification
054A57HABJAN MALAVASIC DenRecurve Qualification
053A102STRAJHAR GasperRecurve Qualification
SUISWITZERLAND
057B176FABER FlorianRecurve Qualification
SVKSLOVAKIA
057A236HURBAN JR. VladimirRecurve Qualification
SWESWEDEN
058A340DANIELSSON MikaelRecurve Qualification
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
048B29DENG Yu-ChengRecurve Qualification
047B135PENG Shih-ChengRecurve Qualification
046B7WEI Chun-HengRecurve Qualification
UKRUKRAINE
051AHUNBIN OleksiiRecurve Qualification
049AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyRecurve Qualification
050AKOSTASH MykhailoRecurve Qualification
USAUSA
045C671MCMENAMY DillonRecurve Qualification
044C671WOLFE DavidRecurve Qualification
043C512ZUMBO MatthewRecurve Qualification
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
039B575VANECKOVA JindriskaRecurve Qualification
ESTESTONIA
033B263KASAK BessiRecurve Qualification
031B53NURMSALU LauraRecurve Qualification
032B77PARNAT ReenaRecurve Qualification
FRAFRANCE
034D21ADICEOM AudreyRecurve Qualification
035D202TELLIER ClémenceRecurve Qualification
HKGHKG
037C223WU Sze YanRecurve Qualification
INAINDONESIA
037DAYUNI MesraRecurve Qualification
036DHARDANIK Risna OktaviaRecurve Qualification
INDINDIA
031ADEVI LaxmiRecurve Qualification
033A42SAREN MonikaRecurve Qualification
032A481SINGH PrachiRecurve Qualification
ITAITALY
036B57MANDIA ClaudiaRecurve Qualification
035BMERCURI ManuelaRecurve Qualification
034B323SPERA LoredanaRecurve Qualification
JPNJAPAN
033D275HORIGUCHI RisaRecurve Qualification
031DMIYAKI FumiyoRecurve Qualification
032D193SUGIBAYASHI RinaRecurve Qualification
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
030B84SAIDIYEVA LuizaRecurve Qualification
029B419SLOBOZHANINA DaryaRecurve Qualification
028B50TUKEBAYEVA FaridaRecurve Qualification
KORKOREA
036C4CHOI MisunRecurve Qualification
035C10KANG Chae YoungRecurve Qualification
034CLEE Eun GyeongRecurve Qualification
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
039ABÜCHEL JasminaRecurve Qualification
MASMALAYSIA
032CABDULLAH AzuanisRecurve Qualification
033CMOHAMED HAMZAH Ezryn MezRecurve Qualification
031CMOHD FADZIL Ummi AisyahRecurve Qualification
MDAMOLDOVA
038C27MIRCA AlexandraRecurve Qualification
MEXMEXICO
025CGUERRERO MITCHELL YokoRecurve Qualification
027C169MARQUEZ RebecaRecurve Qualification
026C3VALENCIA AlejandraRecurve Qualification
NEDNETHERLANDS
038DVAN DIJCK ClaireRecurve Qualification
NORNORWAY
039C565RIDDERSTROM LineRecurve Qualification
PHIPHILIPPINES
034ABALAOING Loren ChloeRecurve Qualification
035ACHOMAPOY Xena HendraRecurve Qualification
036ADANGLA Shanaya RoseRecurve Qualification
POLPOLAND
026B575RZASA JoannaRecurve Qualification
027B442SMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaRecurve Qualification
025B75ZYZANSKA SylwiaRecurve Qualification
RUSRUSSIA
028C14DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRecurve Qualification
030C111OSIPOVA ElenaRecurve Qualification
029C80TSYREMPILOVA SayanaRecurve Qualification
SINSINGAPORE
026ACHAN Chermain Sze WaiRecurve Qualification
027AQUAH Kai ZhiRecurve Qualification
025AWONG Shi Ya CrystalRecurve Qualification
SUISWITZERLAND
037B120DE GIULI ValentineRecurve Qualification
SVKSLOVAKIA
038B49LONGOVA AlexandraRecurve Qualification
SWESWEDEN
037A355JANGNAS ErikaRecurve Qualification
038ALOORENTS CherylRecurve Qualification
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
029A11LEI Chien-YingRecurve Qualification
028A29PENG Chia-MaoRecurve Qualification
030A6TAN Ya-TingRecurve Qualification
UKRUKRAINE
026DKHOCHYNA IrynaRecurve Qualification
027D195PAVLICHENKO DariaRecurve Qualification
025D69SICHENIKOVA LidiiaRecurve Qualification
USAUSA
028D159GIBILARO ArielRecurve Qualification
029D419KIM ChristineRecurve Qualification
030D516TURINA NicoleRecurve Qualification
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
046AAGUIRRE OVIEDO Luis FernandoCompound Qualification
045ADE MARTINI Juan IgnacioCompound Qualification
047AREGNASCO SantiagoCompound Qualification
CROCROATIA
048B28VAVRO MarioCompound Qualification
FRAFRANCE
048ABARAER QuentinCompound Qualification
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
056DBROOKS Andrew ArledgeCompound Qualification
GERGERMANY
056B235HOLLAS LeonCompound Qualification
057BSCRIBA JulianCompound Qualification
HKGHKG
058B386SZE Sing YuCompound Qualification
INAINDONESIA
048C205AKBAR Yoke RizaldiCompound Qualification
INDINDIA
049CAMAN Compound Qualification
051C114SINGH AmanjeetCompound Qualification
050CSINGH LovejotCompound Qualification
IRIIR IRAN
047D194AMOUEI YaserCompound Qualification
045DRASHIDI MiladCompound Qualification
046D49TAHERI OmidCompound Qualification
ITAITALY
053C423MIOR VivianoCompound Qualification
055C67POLIDORI JacopoCompound Qualification
054CRUGGIERO GianlucaCompound Qualification
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
058C443FISHER PavelCompound Qualification
057C87KARABAYEV AkbaraliCompound Qualification
056C505YBRAEV NurCompound Qualification
KORKOREA
054B90HONG Sung HoCompound Qualification
055B26KIM JonghoCompound Qualification
053B77KIM TaeyoonCompound Qualification
MASMALAYSIA
058AABD RAHIM Amirul AminCompound Qualification
056AISHAK Mohamad FirdausCompound Qualification
057AMOHD KAMRO Mohd HakhikiCompound Qualification
MEXMEXICO
053D15GONZALEZ RodolfoCompound Qualification
055D340HIDALGO IBARRA AntonioCompound Qualification
054D112MEDINA AdolfoCompound Qualification
NZLNEW ZEALAND
052CHUDSON Samuel AlexanderCompound Qualification
POLPOLAND
052A73PRZYBYLSKI LukaszCompound Qualification
RUSRUSSIA
051D51BULAEV AntonCompound Qualification
049D34DAMBAEV AlexanderCompound Qualification
050D40KALASHNIKOV ViktorCompound Qualification
SINSINGAPORE
046C138ANG Han TengCompound Qualification
047CCHONG Jun Jie KenjiCompound Qualification
045CTAY Han Yueh, ShawnCompound Qualification
SWESWEDEN
052B213CARLSSON IsakCompound Qualification
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
046B19CHEN Hsiang-HsuanCompound Qualification
047B57LIN Che-WeiCompound Qualification
045B54LIN Hsin-MinCompound Qualification
TURTURKEY
051A31CAGIRAN EvrenCompound Qualification
050A78COMEZ EmreCompound Qualification
049A3ELMAAGACLI DemirCompound Qualification
UKRUKRAINE
053AHOVIADOVSKYI RomanCompound Qualification
054AKARDASH IgorCompound Qualification
055APIVEN OlegCompound Qualification
USAUSA
051BBEE ChrisCompound Qualification
050B279KELLER PaetonCompound Qualification
049BWINEY Adam BrownCompound Qualification
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
039DREGNASCO MelissaCompound Qualification
BELBELGIUM
039C3PRIEELS SarahCompound Qualification
ESTESTONIA
035A150HOIM EmilyCompound Qualification
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
043DBLEWETT Rebecca NicoleCompound Qualification
044D72GREENWOOD HopeCompound Qualification
GERGERMANY
035C23MEISSNER JanineCompound Qualification
HKGHKG
043C353LAM Claudia Wing TungCompound Qualification
044C353LEE Wan YiCompound Qualification
INAINDONESIA
044BRAMADHANI Tiara SaktiCompound Qualification
043BRANTI SriCompound Qualification
INDINDIA
042C153KAUR PrabhjotCompound Qualification
041C61MANDHARE Snehal VishnuCompound Qualification
040C21VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaCompound Qualification
IRIIR IRAN
034BBAKHTIARI ShivaCompound Qualification
032B45GHORBANI FereshtehCompound Qualification
033B68SHAFIEIALAVUEH AfsanehCompound Qualification
ITAITALY
032AFERRUA IsabellaCompound Qualification
034APITTARELLI MatildeCompound Qualification
033ASPANU IlariaCompound Qualification
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
032D253DUDAREVA NinaCompound Qualification
034D330LYAN ViktoriyaCompound Qualification
033D207MAKARCHUK DianaCompound Qualification
KORKOREA
038C6KIM YunheeCompound Qualification
036C39SO ChaewonCompound Qualification
037C15SONG Yun SooCompound Qualification
MASMALAYSIA
038D52MAT SALLEH Fatin NurfatehahCompound Qualification
037D77MOHD ASMI Nurul SyazheraCompound Qualification
036DNORAZAM Iman AisyahCompound Qualification
MEXMEXICO
041ALOPEZ BENITEZ Abril TrinidadCompound Qualification
040A47MERINO BrendaCompound Qualification
042AZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda AlexisCompound Qualification
NEDNETHERLANDS
039B89VERMEULEN JodyCompound Qualification
NORNORWAY
035B41GRYDELAND RunaCompound Qualification
NZLNEW ZEALAND
039ARANDLE ElizabethCompound Qualification
POLPOLAND
035D30SHKOLNA MariyaCompound Qualification
RUSRUSSIA
041D13SAVENKOVA AlexandraCompound Qualification
042D233TONTOEVA DianaCompound Qualification
040D19VINOGRADOVA MariiaCompound Qualification
SINSINGAPORE
033C211GUNAWAN ChristinaCompound Qualification
032C382LOH ContessaCompound Qualification
034C211MADELEINE ONG Xue LiCompound Qualification
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
037A16CHEN Yi-HsuanCompound Qualification
036A50LEE Ting-HsuanCompound Qualification
038A35WU Ting-TingCompound Qualification
TURTURKEY
037B7BOSTAN YesimCompound Qualification
038BCOSKUN Cansu EcemCompound Qualification
036B74ELMAAGACLI GizemCompound Qualification
UKRUKRAINE
043A64BORYSENKO OlenaCompound Qualification
044AKOSTENETS NonnaCompound Qualification
USAUSA
042B142BASTIANI IsabellaCompound Qualification
041BBLAZEK AlexandraCompound Qualification
040B353STRACHAN SophiaCompound Qualification