World Games 2017 World Games 2017
International World Games Association (IWGA)
Wroclaw (POL), from 22-07-2017 to 30-07-2017
World Games 2017
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
009A39MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve
FINFINLAND
011C771HUHTALA JuusoQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
007D2VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
009DNESBITT MarkQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
011AROHRBERG SebastianQualification Round Recurve
HUNHUNGARY
011D649BUZAS KarolyQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
007C292TONELLI AmedeoQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
007B344OONUKI WataruQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
011B431SCIBSKI AdamQualification Round Recurve
SWESWEDEN
009B318ANDERSSON JonathanQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
007A3ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve
009CWUNDERLE VictorQualification Round Recurve
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
001B112BALDAUFF LaurenceQualification Round Recurve
BELBELGIUM
005BGOBBELS ZoeQualification Round Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
005DVANECKOVA JindriskaQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
003A16FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Recurve
001C54PITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
001A8UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
005ATOMASI JessicaQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
005C86LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Recurve
003DRZASA JoannaQualification Round Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
003B65UMER AnaQualification Round Recurve
SWESWEDEN
001D312KATTSTROM ElinQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
003C515KOEHL HeatherQualification Round Recurve
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
003CFISHER MichaelQualification Round Barebow
AUTAUSTRIA
003AKERSCHBACHER AugustQualification Round Barebow
ESPSPAIN
005AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidQualification Round Barebow
FINFINLAND
005BAHJOKIVI PasiQualification Round Barebow
FRAFRANCE
001BROY OlivierQualification Round Barebow
HUNHUNGARY
003DKAKAS IstvanQualification Round Barebow
ITAITALY
005DSEIMANDI GiuseppeQualification Round Barebow
POLPOLAND
003BSIEJKO MateuszQualification Round Barebow
SRBSERBIA
001DKOROKNAY KárolyQualification Round Barebow
SWESWEDEN
005CJONSSON ErikQualification Round Barebow
001AOTTOSSON MartinQualification Round Barebow
USAUSA
001CDEMMER III JohnQualification Round Barebow
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007CMACKOVA MartinaQualification Round Barebow
FINFINLAND
009BVILJANEN AnneQualification Round Barebow
FRAFRANCE
007ALALOUER ElietteQualification Round Barebow
011CPORTE ChantalQualification Round Barebow
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
009CNILSSON JessicaQualification Round Barebow
GERGERMANY
011DCONRAD ManjaQualification Round Barebow
ITAITALY
007DNOZIGLIA CinziaQualification Round Barebow
JPNJAPAN
011AMARUYAMA MiyukiQualification Round Barebow
POLPOLAND
011BWISNIEWSKA MartynaQualification Round Barebow
SLOSLOVENIA
009DGUTMAN TinaQualification Round Barebow
SWESWEDEN
007BBJORKLUND LinaQualification Round Barebow
USAUSA
009ASTONER JeniferQualification Round Barebow
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
009B19COGHLAN PatrickQualification Round Compound
008B264OOSTHUIZEN DanieQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
005B12CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
010B18BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound
011B41MARKES IvanQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
007B28DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
006B1HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
ESAEL SALVADOR
007A17HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
008A44BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
005A23GENET DominiqueQualification Round Compound
006A32PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
012B20VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
004B7EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
009A39MAZUKI Mohd JuwaidiQualification Round Compound
010A103MOHANARAJA KhambeswaranQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
001B15GONZALEZ RodolfoQualification Round Compound
NAMNAMIBIA
003A287NEL LouwQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
011A21ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Compound
012A2SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
004A148PRZYBYLSKI LukaszQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
002B24CILLIERS SeppieQualification Round Compound
003B249CROWTHER RiaanQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
002A276SCHAFF KristoferQualification Round Compound
001A4WILDE ReoQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
015B237GALE SherryQualification Round Compound
014B129REDMAN LouiseQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
023A3PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
024A2LOPEZ SaraQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
021A1SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round Compound
EGYEGYPT
023B92ELGIBILY NancyQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
021B5MARCOS AndreaQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
019A20SANCENOT AmelieQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
022A9BARATCHI ParisaQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
020B11TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
013B17SONG Yun SooQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
013A16OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round Compound
014A29SALINAS StephanieQualification Round Compound
NAMNAMIBIA
020A142MALAN IlanaQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
024B81DE LAAT SanneQualification Round Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
016A37COJUANGCO Amaya AmparoQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
022B35SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Compound
PURPUERTO RICO
015A75CINTRON MarlaQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
017B19SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Compound
016B15VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
019B10ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
018B11CHEN Yi-HsuanQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
017ACOLIN ChristieQualification Round Compound
018A23COX CassidyQualification Round Compound