European Youth Cup 2nd Leg European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), from 08-07-2017 to 15-07-2017
European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
Recurve Junior Women
 
Recurve Junior Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1ZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPoland647-4-Bye-66766
2PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain656-3-Bye-66662
3HNYP SolomiyaUKRUkraine622-17-Bye-77646T.10
4BOARI LucillaITAItaly657-2-Bye-76755T.9
5GUY OceaneFRAFrance640-7-Bye-66(128) 3
6ANAGOZ YaseminTURTurkey635-9-Bye-66(103) 2
7GOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRussia633-12-Bye-66(107) 1
8TARTLER ElisaGERGermany633-11-Bye-66(77) 0
9ANDERSEN KirstineDENDenmark591-33761
9CHYBISOVA YevheniiaUKRUkraine618-19-Bye-62
9COSKUN GulnazTURTurkey628-13-Bye-60
9HORACKOVA MarieCZECzech Republic636-8-Bye-75
9PLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRussia643-6-Bye-72
9SHVETS NadzeyaBLRBelarus600-28664
9TELLIER ClémenceFRAFrance627-15-Bye-70
9TRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUkraine634-10-Bye-64
17ANDREOLI TatianaITAItaly606-2460
17DORZHIEVA BalzhinRUSRussia598-2965
17GAUBIL MelanieFRAFrance658-1-Bye-2
17GIACCHERI TanyaITAItaly628-14-Bye-5
17JUSZCZUK GloriaPOLPoland574-3962
17KOCAJ MarlenaPOLPoland604-2563
17KRAMPEROVA BarboraCZECzech Republic586-3560
17KURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBelarus626-16-Bye-3
17LANDI VanessaITAItaly645-5-Bye-4
17PARKHOMENKO AnnaUKRUkraine613-2272
17SBIERA Madalina MariaROURomania597-3161
17SHEGOLKOVA VladislavaRUSRussia622-18-Bye-1
17TETSMANN MarisESTEstonia609-2365
17TOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPoland600-2761
17WARNER ElizabethGBRGreat Britain617-2062
17WLECKE CelinaGERGermany614-2162
33AMAIESTROAIE Simona PetronelaROURomania463-450
33AYCAN Fatma BuketTURTurkey493-440
33FUSEK OlgaSUISwitzerland494-431
33HENDERSON-HIRST EvaGBRGreat Britain595-321
33INCERTI LisaGERGermany571-404
33LINDSTRÖM MoaSWESweden580-374
33LOORENTS CherylSWESweden585-360
33MAGLIA NinaAUTAustria522-420
33NIELSEN CamillaDENDenmark578-380
33PEET KristelESTEstonia591-345
33PIPER EleanorGBRGreat Britain598-305
33TUKK LauraESTEstonia565-410
33ULASIUK NatalliaBLRBelarus603-262