European Youth Cup 2nd Leg European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), from 08-07-2017 to 15-07-2017
European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
Recurve Junior Men
 
Recurve Junior Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1GAZOZ MeteTURTurkey676-1-Bye--Bye-66666
2JIMENEZ MathieuFRAFrance657-7-Bye--Bye-66674
3IRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRussia665-3-Bye--Bye-66636
4DUGAROV BulatRUSRussia665-4-Bye--Bye-66752
5VAN TONGEREN JanNEDNetherlands645-18-Bye-666(138) 4
6KUHLMANN Hauke MartinGERGermany637-27-Bye-666(137) 4
7MUSOLESI FedericoITAItaly657-9-Bye-666(110) 2
8BUKATEVYCH BorysUKRUkraine624-37-Bye-676(108) 1
9DOLZHINOV ErdemRUSRussia666-2-Bye--Bye-64
9FABER FlorianSUISwitzerland657-8-Bye--Bye-60
9FIRSAU KirylBLRBelarus644-20-Bye-664
9HOLDEN RyanGBRGreat Britain646-17-Bye-662
9NAIRN ThomasGBRGreat Britain586-556662
9VANHAEREN MaartenBELBelgium615-44-Bye-660
9VITOVEC DavidCZECzech Republic642-22-Bye-660
9WILTHAGEN JonahNEDNetherlands648-14-Bye-774
17ADRIAENSEN BenBELBelgium649-13-Bye-65
17BAUDIN JeffersonSUISwitzerland604-49-Bye-70
17BROEKSMA GijsNEDNetherlands664-6-Bye--Bye-0
17CHOCHOLA VojtechCZECzech Republic620-39-Bye-64
17COOKE InnesSUISwitzerland617-42-Bye-70
17DAL Erdal MericTURTurkey640-24-Bye-62
17FREGNAN EliaITAItaly627-35-Bye-64
17KLEIN LucaLUXLuxembourg629-32-Bye-60
17MASEFIELD Jack AlexGBRGreat Britain644-19-Bye-63
17MAZEPA OleksandrUKRUkraine620-40-Bye-60
17OGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPoland588-54-Bye-62
17RASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDenmark647-15-Bye-60
17REMAR AlenCROCroatia665-5-Bye--Bye-3
17STEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSerbia634-29-Bye-64
17SZAFRAN MarekPOLPoland630-31-Bye-74
17ZHARGALOV ZorigtoRUSRussia650-12-Bye-65
33BALAZ BorisSVKSlovakia626-36-Bye-2
33BILLOUE FlorianFRAFrance653-11-Bye-0
33BOIKO MykhailoUKRUkraine633-30-Bye-4
33COGLIATI AlessandroITAItaly628-33-Bye-0
33DODIC AnzeSLOSlovenia619-41-Bye-0
33DUBROVA AliakseiBLRBelarus646-16-Bye-3
33FLINK LudvigSWESweden641-23-Bye-3
33HORVAT IvanCROCroatia620-38-Bye-0
33JECH MatejCZECzech Republic606-48-Bye-4
33KATSAITIS PanagiotisGREGreece574-5764
33KOMAR AntonUKRUkraine615-43-Bye-4
33KOMISCHKE KonradGERGermany613-46-Bye-4
33MARKEY PieterBELBelgium592-53-Bye-0
33PINDER RyanGBRGreat Britain642-21-Bye-2
33POTRKAC NinoCROCroatia595-52-Bye-0
33RAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSlovenia600-50-Bye-4
33SCHWERTMANN NilsGERGermany636-28-Bye-2
33SHANNY ItayISRIsrael639-25-Bye-0
33SICZEK KamilPOLPoland607-47-Bye-0
33STOIAN MihailROURomania614-45-Bye-0
33STRAJHAR GasperSLOSlovenia654-10-Bye-2
33TEZEL OnurTURTurkey639-26-Bye-5
33TSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBelarus628-34-Bye-1
33ZMELIK AlesCZECzech Republic599-51-Bye-3
57KIVILO KarlESTEstonia567-580
57STOFFELS GlennBELBelgium580-564