European Youth Cup 2nd Leg European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), from 08-07-2017 to 15-07-2017
European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1WISE AlexGBRGreat Britain652-13-Bye-666677
2REID JacobGBRGreat Britain648-15-Bye-676673
3CHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRussia673-1-Bye--Bye-67617
4SCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAustria628-35-Bye-666731
5LOVO NiccolòITAItaly658-8-Bye--Bye-66(134) 4
6JACQUEY ClementFRAFrance661-6-Bye--Bye-66(134) 3
7RUKHULLA Nabill AkhmadRUSRussia661-5-Bye--Bye-66(109) 2
8PENDOV TodorBULBulgaria642-26-Bye-666(108) 2
9ARLOU KanstantsinBLRBelarus644-24-Bye-665
9KOZHOKAR IvanUKRUkraine669-2-Bye--Bye-64
9LECAT FlorentinFRAFrance648-16-Bye-663
9OLEKSANDR PantsyruUKRUkraine654-11-Bye-662
9OUN HendrikESTEstonia647-19-Bye-774
9TATE JonathanGBRGreat Britain661-4-Bye--Bye-64
9TSIARETA AntonBLRBelarus656-10-Bye-765
9VETTER JonathanGERGermany645-21-Bye-764
17BANCHEV IvanBULBulgaria645-23-Bye-62
17BLAZE DavisLATLatvia648-17-Bye-70
17BUDECI CezarMDAMoldova625-40-Bye-64
17CHOFFAT ValentinSUISwitzerland639-28-Bye-64
17DE SMEDT JarnoBELBelgium661-7-Bye--Bye-4
17FRANCU OndrejSVKSlovakia652-12-Bye-60
17GUERRA SimoneITAItaly662-3-Bye--Bye-5
17KLEIN JoeLUXLuxembourg656-9-Bye-65
17OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUkraine649-14-Bye-61
17PERKINS Arron LouisGBRGreat Britain648-18-Bye-63
17POTRAFKE MatthiasGERGermany608-43-Bye-70
17ROOS SennaBELBelgium647-20-Bye-64
17SPATALAS AristeidisGREGreece639-29-Bye-64
17TROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova633-33-Bye-72
17VAES DamianNEDNetherlands636-31-Bye-74
17WIESER MoritzGERGermany640-27-Bye-64
33ALLAHVERDIYEV FuadAZEAzerbaijan605-45-Bye-5
33AMIROV NijatAZEAzerbaijan546-6070
33ANDRYANAU UladzislauBLRBelarus636-32-Bye-3
33ARVANITIDIS - LYKOKAS FilipposGREGreece578-5460
33BUZILA Las TudorROURomania636-30-Bye-2
33CARBONETTI TheoBELBelgium628-36-Bye-0
33CROLS ReinoutBELBelgium590-5162
33DAXBÖCK DieterAUTAustria595-47-Bye-0
33FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly626-38-Bye-2
33FRAI CosminROURomania624-41-Bye-0
33GROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNetherlands594-48-Bye-1
33JAGER MaticSLOSlovenia576-5770
33KONONOVS GlebsLATLatvia591-49-Bye-0
33KRESALA JosefCZECzech Republic617-42-Bye-4
33MASIERO PierpaoloITAItaly644-25-Bye-4
33REIDMA RobinESTEstonia587-5260
33REINDERS BrianNEDNetherlands628-37-Bye-4
33RUBAN ViktorUKRUkraine608-44-Bye-1
33RUSU MihaiROURomania597-46-Bye-3
33SRDOS ViliamSVKSlovakia590-50-Bye-0
33STAUDT OliverDENDenmark631-34-Bye-1
33SUSHKEEV NaidanRUSRussia625-39-Bye-4
33TODOROV VaskoBULBulgaria645-22-Bye-3
33TOUART DevonESTEstonia578-5571
57BARTOL VIDOVIĆ KarloCROCroatia540-614
57DINDA StanislavMDAMoldova577-563
57IVAN DavidSVKSlovakia568-583
57MIRON RomanMDAMoldova501-622
57SBIERA Cosmin ValentinROURomania556-590
57ZIKA AlexanderAUTAustria582-533