European Youth Cup 2nd Leg European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), from 08-07-2017 to 15-07-2017
European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Touraine-helias KylaFRAFranceBye
 
Touraine-helias KylaBye
 
0
0
Touraine-helias Kyla7
Trnavska Nikol1
33Kovačić TihanaCROCroatiaBye
 
Kovačić Tihana3
Trnavska Nikol7
 
32Trnavska NikolSVKSlovakiaBye
Touraine-helias Kyla6
Nanou Lida0
17Gasımova OzayAZEAzerbaijanBye
 
Gasımova Ozay4
Aksianiuk Katsiaryna6
 
48Aksianiuk KatsiarynaBLRBelarusBye
Aksianiuk Katsiaryna2
Nanou Lida6
49Skeltona VendijaLATLatviaBye
 
Skeltona Vendija0
Nanou Lida6
 
16Nanou LidaGREGreeceBye
Touraine-helias Kyla6
Kharitonova Viktoria0
9Kharitonova ViktoriaRUSRussiaBye
 
Kharitonova Viktoria6
Golenko Paola0
57Lupan DariaMDAMoldova1
56Golenko PaolaCROCroatia7
Kharitonova Viktoria7
Katsaiti Anastasia1
41Jurca NalaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Jurca Nala3
Katsaiti Anastasia7
 
24Katsaiti AnastasiaGREGreeceBye
Kharitonova Viktoria7
Grapova Klara1
25Naumova ZhannaUKRUkraineBye
 
Naumova Zhanna4
Winkler Yaël6
 
40Winkler YaëlNEDNetherlandsBye
Winkler Yaël0
Grapova Klara6
0
0
 
Grapova KlaraBye
 
8Grapova KlaraCZECzech RepublicBye
Touraine-helias Kyla7
Piper Louisa1
5Kazlouskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
 
Kazlouskaya KarynaBye
 
0
0
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
Swiecka Weronika2
37Pugach DaryaBLRBelarusBye
 
Pugach Darya57
Swiecka Weronika6*9
 
28Swiecka WeronikaPOLPolandBye
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
Donners Kyra2
21Donners KyraNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Donners Kyra6
Onyshkevych Katrin4
 
44Onyshkevych KatrinUKRUkraineBye
Donners Kyra6
Rolando Aiko4
53Granger LeelooSUISwitzerland6
60Avgerinaki EvangeliaGREGreece4
Granger Leeloo3
Rolando Aiko7
 
12Rolando AikoITAItalyBye
Kazlouskaya Karyna0
Piper Louisa6
13Rogers TheaGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Rogers Thea7
Tammar Liisi1
61Tammar LiisiESTEstonia6
52Cizmarova ViktoriaSVKSlovakia4
Rogers Thea57
Pollumae Alexandra6*10
45Miklos BeatriceROURomaniaBye
 
Miklos Beatrice3
Pollumae Alexandra7
 
20Pollumae AlexandraESTEstoniaBye
Pollumae Alexandra4
Piper Louisa6
29Ruuskanen AleksandraFINFinlandBye
 
Ruuskanen Aleksandra6
Wyka Melania2
 
36Wyka MelaniaPOLPolandBye
Ruuskanen Aleksandra3
Piper Louisa7
0
0
 
Piper LouisaBye
 Gold
4Piper LouisaGBRGreat BritainByeTouraine-helias Kyla6
Barbelin Lisa2
Bronze
3Kaczmareck ElodieFRAFranceByePiper Louisa6
 Rusin Iryna2
Kaczmareck ElodieBye
 
0
0
Kaczmareck Elodie0
Fernitz Marlene6
35Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Barankova Denisa58
Fernitz Marlene6*10
 
30Fernitz MarleneGERGermanyBye
Fernitz Marlene4
Hervat Karen6
19Hervat KarenITAItalyBye
 
Hervat Karen7
Amaiestroaie Madalina1
 
46Amaiestroaie MadalinaROURomaniaBye
Hervat Karen6
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia4
51Vorobiova AnnaMDAMoldova6
62Van Den Bulck RaniBELBelgium2
Vorobiova Anna1
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia7
 
14Tromans-Ansell AlyssiaGBRGreat BritainBye
Hervat Karen1
Rusin Iryna7
11Budazhapova TuianaRUSRussiaBye
 
Budazhapova Tuiana58
Ilica Adina6*10
59Ilica AdinaROURomania7
54Zacharias AnjaLIELiechtenstein3
Ilica Adina2
Coerezza Elisa Ester6
43Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomaniaBye
 
Fecioru Ilinca Andreea0
Coerezza Elisa Ester6
 
22Coerezza Elisa EsterITAItalyBye
Coerezza Elisa Ester2
Rusin Iryna6
27Rusin IrynaUKRUkraineBye
 
Rusin Iryna6
Skarkova Zuzana0
 
38Skarkova ZuzanaCZECzech RepublicBye
Rusin Iryna7
Schwarz Charline3
0
0
 
Schwarz CharlineBye
 
6Schwarz CharlineGERGermanyBye
Rusin Iryna0
Barbelin Lisa6
7Gatco MilenaMDAMoldovaBye
 
Gatco MilenaBye
 
0
0
Gatco Milena7
Gott Amy1
39Gott AmyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Gott Amy6
Jenny Coralie2
 
26Jenny CoralieSUISwitzerlandBye
Gatco Milena2
Sharipova Elina6
23Steynen LotteBELBelgiumBye
 
Steynen Lotte6*9
Jurasz Karolina58
 
42Jurasz KarolinaPOLPolandBye
Steynen Lotte4
Sharipova Elina6
55Miron ElisavetaMDAMoldova7
58Mocinic PaulaCROCroatia3
Miron Elisaveta1
Sharipova Elina7
 
10Sharipova ElinaRUSRussiaBye
Sharipova Elina3
Barbelin Lisa7
15Komarova OleksandraUKRUkraineBye
 
Komarova Oleksandra6
Broeckx Anna-Maria2
63van der Winkel LauraNEDNetherlands0
50Broeckx Anna-MariaAUTAustria6
Komarova Oleksandra57
Schweer Lea Marie6*9
47Zamanova NazrinAZEAzerbaijanBye
 
Zamanova Nazrin0
Schweer Lea Marie6
 
18Schweer Lea MarieGERGermanyBye
Schweer Lea Marie58
Barbelin Lisa6*10
31Lilienthal TriinuESTEstoniaBye
 
Lilienthal Triinu6
Pintak Paulina0
 
34Pintak PaulinaPOLPolandBye
Lilienthal Triinu3
Barbelin Lisa7
0
0
 
Barbelin LisaBye
 
2Barbelin LisaFRAFranceBye