European Youth Cup 2nd Leg European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), from 08-07-2017 to 15-07-2017
European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Cheremiskin StanislavRUSRussiaBye
 
Cheremiskin StanislavBye
 
0
0
Cheremiskin Stanislav6
Trostenetchi Alexei2
33Trostenetchi AlexeiMDAMoldovaBye
 
Trostenetchi Alexei7
Andryanau Uladzislau3
 
32Andryanau UladzislauBLRBelarusBye
Cheremiskin Stanislav7
Lecat Florentin3
17Blaze DavisLATLatviaBye
 
Blaze Davis7
Groot Wassink Chris1
 
48Groot Wassink ChrisNEDNetherlandsBye
Blaze Davis0
Lecat Florentin6
49Kononovs GlebsLATLatviaBye
 
Kononovs Glebs0
Lecat Florentin6
 
16Lecat FlorentinFRAFranceBye
Cheremiskin Stanislav6
Lovo Niccolò4
9Klein JoeLUXLuxembourgBye
 
Klein Joe6
Jager Matic0
57Jager MaticSLOSlovenia7
56Dinda StanislavMDAMoldova3
Klein Joe59
Arlou Kanstantsin6*9*
41Frai CosminROURomaniaBye
 
Frai Cosmin0
Arlou Kanstantsin6
 
24Arlou KanstantsinBLRBelarusBye
Arlou Kanstantsin59
Lovo Niccolò6*9*
25Masiero PierpaoloITAItalyBye
 
Masiero Pierpaolo4
Budeci Cezar6
 
40Budeci CezarMDAMoldovaBye
Budeci Cezar4
Lovo Niccolò6
0
0
 
Lovo NiccolòBye
 
8Lovo NiccolòITAItalyBye
Cheremiskin Stanislav1
Wise Alex7
5Rukhulla Nabill AkhmadRUSRussiaBye
 
Rukhulla Nabill AkhmadBye
 
0
0
Rukhulla Nabill Akhmad6
Choffat Valentin4
37Reinders BrianNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Reinders Brian4
Choffat Valentin6
 
28Choffat ValentinSUISwitzerlandBye
Rukhulla Nabill Akhmad6
Vetter Jonathan4
21Vetter JonathanGERGermanyBye
 
Vetter Jonathan7
Ruban Viktor1
 
44Ruban ViktorUKRUkraineBye
Vetter Jonathan6
Francu Ondrej0
53Zika AlexanderAUTAustria3
60Amirov NijatAZEAzerbaijan7
Amirov Nijat0
Francu Ondrej6
 
12Francu OndrejSVKSlovakiaBye
Rukhulla Nabill Akhmad2
Wise Alex6
13Wise AlexGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Wise Alex6
Reidma Robin0
61Bartol VidoviĆ KarloCROCroatia4
52Reidma RobinESTEstonia6
Wise Alex6
Roos Senna4
45Allahverdiyev FuadAZEAzerbaijanBye
 
Allahverdiyev Fuad59
Roos Senna6*X
 
20Roos SennaBELBelgiumBye
Wise Alex6
Tate Jonathan4
29Spatalas AristeidisGREGreeceBye
 
Spatalas Aristeidis6
Carbonetti Theo0
 
36Carbonetti TheoBELBelgiumBye
Spatalas Aristeidis4
Tate Jonathan6
0
0
 
Tate JonathanBye
 Gold
4Tate JonathanGBRGreat BritainByeWise Alex7
Reid Jacob3
Bronze
3Guerra SimoneITAItalyByeCheremiskin Stanislav7
 Schoenfellner Noah1
Guerra SimoneBye
 
0
0
Guerra Simone58
Schoenfellner Noah6*9
35Schoenfellner NoahAUTAustriaBye
 
Schoenfellner Noah6
Buzila Las Tudor2
 
30Buzila Las TudorROURomaniaBye
Schoenfellner Noah6
Oun Hendrik4
19Oun HendrikESTEstoniaBye
 
Oun Hendrik7
Rusu Mihai3
 
46Rusu MihaiROURomaniaBye
Oun Hendrik7
Ovchynnikov Artem1
51Crols ReinoutBELBelgium6
62Miron RomanMDAMoldova2
Crols Reinout2
Ovchynnikov Artem6
 
14Ovchynnikov ArtemUKRUkraineBye
Schoenfellner Noah7
Jacquey Clement3
11Oleksandr PantsyruUKRUkraineBye
 
Oleksandr Pantsyru6
Arvanitidis - Lykokas Filippos0
59Sbiera Cosmin ValentinROURomania0
54Arvanitidis - Lykokas FilipposGREGreece6
Oleksandr Pantsyru6
Potrafke Matthias0
43Potrafke MatthiasGERGermanyBye
 
Potrafke Matthias7
Todorov Vasko3
 
22Todorov VaskoBULBulgariaBye
Oleksandr Pantsyru2
Jacquey Clement6
27Wieser MoritzGERGermanyBye
 
Wieser Moritz6
Fabrizzi Federico2
 
38Fabrizzi FedericoITAItalyBye
Wieser Moritz4
Jacquey Clement6
0
0
 
Jacquey ClementBye
 
6Jacquey ClementFRAFranceBye
Schoenfellner Noah3
Reid Jacob7
7De Smedt JarnoBELBelgiumBye
 
De Smedt JarnoBye
 
0
0
De Smedt Jarno4
Pendov Todor6
39Sushkeev NaidanRUSRussiaBye
 
Sushkeev Naidan4
Pendov Todor6
 
26Pendov TodorBULBulgariaBye
Pendov Todor6*10
Tsiareta Anton59
23Banchev IvanBULBulgariaBye
 
Banchev Ivan6
Kresala Josef4
 
42Kresala JosefCZECzech RepublicBye
Banchev Ivan2
Tsiareta Anton6
55Touart DevonESTEstonia7
58Ivan DavidSVKSlovakia3
Touart Devon1
Tsiareta Anton7
 
10Tsiareta AntonBLRBelarusBye
Pendov Todor2
Reid Jacob6
15Reid JacobGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Reid Jacob6
Srdos Viliam0
 
50Srdos ViliamSVKSlovakiaBye
Reid Jacob7
Perkins Arron Louis3
47Daxböck DieterAUTAustriaBye
 
Daxböck Dieter0
Perkins Arron Louis6
 
18Perkins Arron LouisGBRGreat BritainBye
Reid Jacob6
Kozhokar Ivan4
31Vaes DamianNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Vaes Damian7
Staudt Oliver1
 
34Staudt OliverDENDenmarkBye
Vaes Damian4
Kozhokar Ivan6
0
0
 
Kozhokar IvanBye
 
2Kozhokar IvanUKRUkraineBye