European Youth Cup 2nd Leg European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), from 08-07-2017 to 15-07-2017
European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
Start List by Target
 
Cadet Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4AROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
4BWISE AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
4CLOVO NiccolòITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
5ACROLS ReinoutBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
5BREID JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
5CFABRIZZI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
6ADE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
6BTATE JonathanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
6CMASIERO PierpaoloITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
7ACARBONETTI TheoBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
7BPERKINS Arron LouisGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
7CGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
8AKRESALA JosefCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men
8CJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
9ABARTOL VIDOVIĆ KarloCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men
9BCHOFFAT ValentinSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Men
9CKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet Men
10AMIRON RomanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
10BFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
10CKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
11ADINDA StanislavMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
11BRUSU MihaiROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
11CRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
12ABUDECI CezarMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
12BBUZILA Las TudorROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
12COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
13ATROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
13BSBIERA Cosmin ValentinROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
13COLEKSANDR PantsyruUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
14ASTAUDT OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
14BBLAZE DavisLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men
14CAMIROV NijatAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Men
15ALECAT FlorentinFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men
15BKONONOVS GlebsLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men
15CALLAHVERDIYEV FuadAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Men
16AJACQUEY ClementFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men
16BSPATALAS AristeidisGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men
16CARLOU KanstantsinBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men
17AREINDERS BrianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men
17BARVANITIDIS - LYKOKAS FilipposGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men
17CTSIARETA AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men
18AGROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men
18BSUSHKEEV NaidanRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
18CANDRYANAU UladzislauBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men
19AVAES DamianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men
19BRUKHULLA Nabill AkhmadRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
19CPOTRAFKE MatthiasGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
20AIVAN DavidSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
20BCHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
20CSCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men
21ASRDOS ViliamSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
21BPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
21CZIKA AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men
22AFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
22BTOUART DevonESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men
22CWIESER MoritzGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
23AOUN HendrikESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men
23BBANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
23CDAXBÖCK DieterAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men
24AREIDMA RobinESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men
24BVETTER JonathanGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
24CTODOROV VaskoBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
25AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
25BRUSIN IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
25CSWIECKA WeronikaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
26AAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
26BONYSHKEVYCH KatrinUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
26CPINTAK PaulinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
27BKOMAROVA OleksandraUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
27CWYKA MelaniaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
28AILICA AdinaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
28BNAUMOVA ZhannaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
28CJURASZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
29AMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
29BRUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
29CBROECKX Anna-MariaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Women
30AZACHARIAS AnjaLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Cadet Women
30BJURCA NalaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
30CJENNY CoralieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Women
31ASKELTONA VendijaLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Women
31BROGERS TheaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
31CGRANGER LeelooSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Women
32AGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women
32BPIPER LouisaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
32CGOLENKO PaolaCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Women
33AMIRON ElisavetaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women
33BGOTT AmyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
33CMOCINIC PaulaCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Women
34AVOROBIOVA AnnaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women
34BTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
34CKOVAČIĆ TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Women
35ALUPAN DariaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women
35BZAMANOVA NazrinAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women
35CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
36AGRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
36BGASIMOVA OzayAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women
36CSHARIPOVA ElinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
37ASKARKOVA ZuzanaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
37BSTEYNEN LotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Women
37CKHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
38ALILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women
38BVAN DEN BULCK RaniBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Women
38CBARBELIN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
39APOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women
39BCIZMAROVA ViktoriaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women
39CKACZMARECK ElodieFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
40ATAMMAR LiisiESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women
40BTRNAVSKA NikolSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women
40CTOURAINE-HELIAS KylaFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
41APUGACH DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women
41BBARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women
41CAVGERINAKI EvangeliaGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women
42AVAN DER WINKEL LauraNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Women
42BROLANDO AikoITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
42CKATSAITI AnastasiaGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women
43ADONNERS KyraNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Women
43BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
43CNANOU LidaGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women
44AWINKLER YaëlNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Women
44BHERVAT KarenITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
44CFERNITZ MarleneGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
45AKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women
45BSCHWARZ CharlineGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
46AAKSIANIUK KatsiarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women
46BSCHWEER Lea MarieGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
47ASMITH HollieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
47BPUUSEPP KarolinESTESTONIACompound Cadet Women
47CALBERTI CamillaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
48ACODLING MaddisonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
48BLIPPAND Hanna LiinaESTESTONIACompound Cadet Women
48CRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
49AANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
49BPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Cadet Women
49CBAZZICHETTO ElisaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
50AMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
50BANDERSEN Sasha HaagenDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
50CHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet Women
51AVILIMOVA VeronikaSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet Women
51BGRINVALDE JanetaLATLATVIACompound Cadet Women
51CZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet Women
52AMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Cadet Women
52CKOROLEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
53ADANILET AncaROUROMANIACompound Cadet Women
53BKUZOVKINA AlinaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
54ACARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
54BOSNOWSKI SébastienBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Men
54CVARONE JustinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet Men
55ATHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
55BFREDERICKX JoranBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Men
55CVALLARO AndreaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet Men
56AWALSH JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
56BDELLEMANS BjarneBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet Men
56CVLAD TeodorROUROMANIACompound Cadet Men
57AWONG MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
57BABBATI GiovanniITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
57CBENSONS HaraldsLATLATVIACompound Cadet Men
58AZACHARIAS StefanLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Cadet Men
58BRASMUSSEN SuneDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
58CRAKHIMOV EmilRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
59ADAXBÖCK MatthiasAUTAUSTRIACompound Cadet Men
59CGIRARD NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Cadet Men
60AVUJANIC LorenzoCROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
60BJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Cadet Men
60CSHENKHOROV SergeiRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
Junior Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
8AVITOVEC DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
8BMAZEPA OleksandrUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
8CADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
9AJECH MatejCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
9BBUKATEVYCH BorysUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
9CSTOFFELS GlennBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
10ACHOCHOLA VojtechCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
10BKOMAR AntonUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
10CMARKEY PieterBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
11AZMELIK AlesCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
11BBOIKO MykhailoUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
11CVANHAEREN MaartenBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
12ASTEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Junior Men
12BSTOIAN MihailROUROMANIARecurve Junior Men
12CBALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
13AKATSAITIS PanagiotisGREGREECERecurve Junior Men
13BRASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
13CFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
14APINDER RyanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
14BDOLZHINOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
14CRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
15ANAIRN ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
15BIRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
15CSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
16AMASEFIELD Jack AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
16BZHARGALOV ZorigtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
16CDODIC AnzeSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
17AHOLDEN RyanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
17BDUGAROV BulatRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
17CTEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
18ASHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Junior Men
18BKLEIN LucaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
18CGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
19AKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Junior Men
19BJIMENEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19CSZAFRAN MarekPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
20AWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
20BBILLOUE FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20COGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
21ABROEKSMA GijsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
21BDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
21CSICZEK KamilPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
22AVAN TONGEREN JanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
22BMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
22CDUBROVA AliakseiBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
23AKUHLMANN Hauke MartinGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
23BCOGLIATI AlessandroITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
23CTSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
24ASCHWERTMANN NilsGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
24BFREGNAN EliaITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
24CFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
25AKOMISCHKE KonradGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
25BBAUDIN JeffersonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
25CPOTRKAC NinoCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
26AREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
26BCOOKE InnesSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
27AHORVAT IvanCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
27BFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
28AGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
28BHENDERSON-HIRST EvaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
28CZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
29ASHEGOLKOVA VladislavaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
29BPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
29CTOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
30APLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
30BPIPER EleanorGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
30CJUSZCZUK GloriaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
31ADORZHIEVA BalzhinRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
31BWARNER ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
31CKOCAJ MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
32AFUSEK OlgaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
32BNIELSEN CamillaDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
32CSBIERA Madalina MariaROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
33AMAGLIA NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Women
33BANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
33CAMAIESTROAIE Simona PetronelaROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
34ACHYBISOVA YevheniiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
34BHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
34CLOORENTS CherylSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
35APARKHOMENKO AnnaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
35BKRAMPEROVA BarboraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
35CLINDSTRÖM MoaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
36AHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
36BLANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
36CWLECKE CelinaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
37ATRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
37BANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
37CINCERTI LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
38AGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
38BGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
38CAYCAN Fatma BuketTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
39ATELLIER ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
39BBOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
39CANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
40AGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
40BTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
40CCOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
41ASHVETS NadzeyaBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
41BPEET KristelESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
42AULASIUK NatalliaBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
42BTUKK LauraESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
43AKURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
43BTARTLER ElisaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
44ASARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
44BTOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
44CILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
45ACARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
45BRET SaraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
45CHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
46AMOON SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
46BBENZINI EricaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
46CJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
47ALENNON RebeccaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
47BPRESENT PatriciaBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
47CGROENEVELD EvelienNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Women
48AALBU StefanaROUROMANIACompound Junior Women
48BKOSTINA YuliaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
49AWENZL JenniferGERGERMANYCompound Junior Women
49BRASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
50ARALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
50BSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Junior Men
50CTOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
51APEAKE LiamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
51BFESTI ManuelITAITALYCompound Junior Men
51CHAUDIQUET YannFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
52AHAMILTON DeanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
52BBOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Junior Men
52CBECQUET LucasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
53AHOWSE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
53BMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
53CSZELAG FilipPOLPOLANDCompound Junior Men
54AVERWOERDT MaxNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
54BPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
54CMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
55ABEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior Men
55BRUSU ValentinROUROMANIACompound Junior Men
55CBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Junior Men
56AKRIPPENDORF TimGERGERMANYCompound Junior Men
56BHEDENVANG RobinSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
56CSIMIC FilipCROCROATIACompound Junior Men
57ABENZ TobiasGERGERMANYCompound Junior Men
57BBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
57CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Junior Men
58AHOLLAS LeonGERGERMANYCompound Junior Men
58BARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
58COLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
59AKRYLOV PavelRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
59BHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
59CPOELMANS NielsBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
60ADUBASAK MartinSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior Men
60BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men