European Youth Cup 2nd Leg European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), from 08-07-2017 to 15-07-2017
European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROECKX Anna-Maria29CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
DAXBÖCK Dieter23CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DAXBÖCK Matthias59ACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
HEINCZ Stefan59BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MAGLIA Nina33ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
SCHOENFELLNER Noah20CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WIENER Nico60BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
ZIKA Alexander21CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
MEDVED SamoCoach
USCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianCoach
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAHVERDIYEV Fuad15CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
AMIROV Nijat14CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
GASIMOVA Ozay36BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ZAMANOVA Nazrin35BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
FAZILOV NatigCoach
GOSPODINOV SergheiCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben8CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
CARBONETTI Theo7ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
CROLS Reinout5ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DE SMEDT Jarno6ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DELLEMANS Bjarne56BCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
FREDERICKX Joran55BCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
MARKEY Pieter10CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
OSNOWSKI Sébastien54BCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
POELMANS Niels59CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
PRESENT Patricia47BCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ROOS Senna4ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
STEYNEN Lotte37BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
STOFFELS Glenn9CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VAN DEN BULCK Rani38BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VANHAEREN Maarten11CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
GEERAERTS TamaraCoach
MAES ThierryCoach
NOTENBOOM FrancisTeam Manager
RONSSE MarcCoach
VAN DE VEN RonnyCoach
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKSIANIUK Katsiaryna46ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ANDRYANAU Uladzislau18CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ARLOU Kanstantsin16CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DUBROVA Aliaksei22CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FIRSAU Kiryl24CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna45ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KURATNIK Aliaksandra43ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
PUGACH Darya41ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SHVETS Nadzeya41ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TSARANKOU Sviataslau23CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
TSIARETA Anton17CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ULASIUK Natallia42ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
SKOROBAHATAVA MarynaCoach
SMIRNOVA KrystsinaCoach
SVEDZIANTSOU AliaksandrCoach
VASILYEU RamanCoach
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCHEV Ivan23BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
PENDOV Todor21BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TODOROV Vasko24CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DJAMBAZOV JordanCoach
TERZIEV IvanCoach
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTOL VIDOVIĆ Karlo9ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
BUDEN Domagoj55CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
GOLENKO Paola32CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
HORVAT Ivan27ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KOVAČIĆ Tihana34CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MLINARIC Amanda52ACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MOCINIC Paula33CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
POTRKAC Nino21BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
REMAR Alen26ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SIMIC Filip56CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VAVRO Mario57CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VUJANIC Lorenzo60ACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
BUDEN DubravkoCoach
MOCINIC DorianCoach
VRBIK AndreaCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOCHOLA Vojtech10ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
GRAPOVA Klara36ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
HORACKOVA Marie34BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
JECH Matej9ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KRAMPEROVA Barbora35BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KRESALA Josef8ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SKARKOVA Zuzana37ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VITOVEC David8ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina51CCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ZMELIK Ales11ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BAUEROVA HelanaCoach
HORACEK ZdenekCoach
MACKOVA MartinaCoach
MAJAROVA HanaTeam Manager
SIPEK JanCoach
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Kirstine33BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ANDERSEN Sasha Haagen50BCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
NIELSEN Camilla32BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
OLSEN Simon58CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig13BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Sasha49BCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Sune58BCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
STAUDT Oliver14ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
LAURSEN BjarneCoach
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOIM Emily45CCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ILVES Kristi44CCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
JAATMA Lisell46CCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
JAATMA Robin60BCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
KIVILO Karl19ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
LILIENTHAL Triinu38ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
LIPPAND Hanna Liina48BCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
OUN Hendrik23ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
PAAS Meeri-Marita49BCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PEET Kristel41BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
POLLUMAE Alexandra39ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Karolin47BCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Kristjan54BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
REIDMA Robin24ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TAMMAR Liisi40ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
TETSMANN Maris40BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TOUART Devon22BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TUKK Laura42BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GROSS JaanusCoach
JAATMA ErkiCoach
JAATMA MaarikaCoach
KIVILO KarolineDelegation Official
KIVILO RaulTeam Manager
KUKK LeiliCoach
MOROZOVA MerleDelegation Official
PAAS ReigoDelegation Official
VARIK AuneCoach
VARIK LiisDelegation Official
VIHER PriitDelegation Official
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra29BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
TANVEL PriitCoach
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBELIN Lisa38CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
BECQUET Lucas52CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BILLOUE Florian20BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
GAUBIL Melanie40ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GIRARD Nicolas59CCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
GUY Oceane38ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
HAUDIQUET Yann51CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
JACQUEY Clement16ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
JIMENEZ Mathieu19BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KACZMARECK Elodie39CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
LECAT Florentin15ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TELLIER Clémence39ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TOMBUL Alexis50CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla40CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
AURAIX JeromeCoach
BRASSEUR SebastienCoach
RIFAUT NicolasCoach
TIZZONI Jean-manuelCoach
TRAYAN AuroreCoach
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla49ACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
CARPENTER Adam54ACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
CARPENTER Isabelle45ACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
CODLING Maddison48ACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GOTT Amy33BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
HAMILTON Dean52ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva28BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
HOLDEN Ryan17ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HOWSE James53ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
LENNON Rebecca47ACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
MASEFIELD Jack Alex16ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MASON Lucy50ACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MOON Sarah46ACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
NAIRN Thomas15ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
PEAKE Liam51ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
PERKINS Arron Louis7BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
PINDER Ryan14ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
PIPER Eleanor30BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
PIPER Louisa32BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PITMAN Bryony29BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
RALLS Luke50ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
REID Jacob5BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ROGERS Thea31BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SARGEANT Bayley44ACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
SMITH Hollie47ACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
TATE Jonathan6BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai55ACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia34BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
WALSH Jake56ACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WARNER Elizabeth31BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
WISE Alex4BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WONG Matthew57ACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
FOLKARD NaomiCoach
GIBSON NaomiTeam Manager
HUNT NickyCoach
LEACH CaitrionaCoach
NOTT JonCoach
SCOTT SimonCoach
ZAGAMI AlbertoCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENZ Tobias57ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FERNITZ Marlene44CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
HOLLAS Leon58ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
INCERTI Lisa37CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KOMISCHKE Konrad25ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KRIPPENDORF Tim56ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KUHLMANN Hauke Martin23ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
POTRAFKE Matthias19CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SCHWARZ Charline45BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SCHWEER Lea Marie46BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SCHWERTMANN Nils24ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
TARTLER Elisa43BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
VETTER Jonathan24BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WENZL Jennifer49ACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
WIESER Moritz22CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WLECKE Celina36CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
BUTUZOVA NataliaCoach
HAIDN OliverCoach
HEINRICH ThomasCoach
HERTKORN HolgerCoach
KUHR GuenterCoach
WOEHRLE JensMedical Person
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARVANITIDIS - LYKOKAS Filippos17BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
AVGERINAKI Evangelia41CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KATSAITI Anastasia42CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KATSAITIS Panagiotis13ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
NANOU Lida43CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SPATALAS Aristeidis16BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
NASOULAS AlexandrosCoach
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHANNY Itay18ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
YOGEV YuriCoach
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABBATI Giovanni57BCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ALBERTI Camilla47CCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ANDREOLI Tatiana37BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
BAZZICHETTO Elisa49CCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
BENZINI Erica46BCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
BOARI Lucilla39BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
BOGGIATTO Alex52BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
COEREZZA Elisa Ester43BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
COGLIATI Alessandro23BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FABRIZZI Federico5CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
FESTI Manuel51BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FREGNAN Elia24BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
GIACCHERI Tanya38BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GUERRA Simone7CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
HERVAT Karen44BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
LANDI Vanessa36BRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
LOVO Niccolò4CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
MASIERO Pierpaolo6CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
MIOR Viviano53BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MUSOLESI Federico22BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RET Sara45BCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ROLANDO Aiko42BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
RONER Elisa48CCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SUT Jesse50BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
TOZZI Aurora44BCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
CARRER StefanoCoach
DE PELLEGRIN OscarDelegation Official
FACCHINETTI AlessandroOther Function
FALZONI GiovanniCoach
VALEEVA NataliaCoach
XOTTI TizianoCoach
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENSONS Haralds57CCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
BLAZE Davis14BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
GRINVALDE Janeta51BCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KONONOVS Glebs15BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SKELTONA Vendija31ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
LAPSINA ElinaCoach
PODINS ArnisCoach
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZACHARIAS Anja30ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ZACHARIAS Stefan58ACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SCHAEDLER ZACHARIAS AureliaOther Function
ZACHARIAS AlphonsTeam Manager
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEGA Timo55ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KLEIN Joe9CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
KLEIN Luca18BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
CORNARO YvonCoach
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDECI Cezar12ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DINDA Stanislav11ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
GATCO Milena32ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
LUPAN Daria35ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MIRON Elisaveta33ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MIRON Roman10ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TROSTENETCHI Alexei13ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VOROBIOVA Anna34ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
CECANOV SergheiCoach
CECANOVA IrinaCoach
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROEKSMA Gijs21ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
DONNERS Kyra43ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GROENEVELD Evelien47CCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GROOT WASSINK Chris18ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
REINDERS Brian17ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VAES Damian19ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VAN DER WINKEL Laura42ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VAN TONGEREN Jan22ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VERWOERDT Max54ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
WILTHAGEN Jonah20ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
WINKLER Yaël44ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
CUSTERS EmielTeam Manager
HEIJER WimCoach
VAN DER HOFF RonCoach
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN JacquelineCoach
OCORGANIZING COMMEETTEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTOL DamirStaff
BLASLOV LuanaStaff
ČIŽMEK AnjaStaff
GREGEC DarioStaff
KOSTANJEVEC RomanStaff
LACKOVIĆ AnicaStaff
LEVI Igor GajićStaff
MIHALIĆ NenadStaff
MIHINJAČ DraškoStaff
PEJNOVIĆ DavorStaff
PETRIC ŽeljkoStaff
PETROVIĆ ZoranStaff
POTRKAČ MarinaStaff
POTRKAČ RobertStaff
RAĐA IvoStaff
UIDL DarkoStaff
VIDEC ZdenkoStaff
VUGRINEC TomislavStaff
ŽITNIK AnaStaff
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JURASZ Karolina28CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
JUSZCZUK Gloria30CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KOCAJ Marlena31CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz20CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
PINTAK Paulina26CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SICZEK Kamil21CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SWIECKA Weronika25CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SZAFRAN Marek19CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SZELAG Filip53CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
TOBOLEWSKA Anna29CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
WYKA Melania27CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ZYZANSKA Sylwia28CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KOCIK KazimierzCoach
KOWALCZYK ZbigniewCoach
PATLEWICZ HenrykCoach
STEMPEL LeszekCoach
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBU Stefana48ACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina26ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
AMAIESTROAIE Simona Petronela33CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
BUZILA Las Tudor12BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DANILET Anca53ACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea25ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
FRAI Cosmin10BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ILICA Adina28ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MIKLOS Beatrice29ARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
RUSU Mihai11BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RUSU Valentin55BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SBIERA Cosmin Valentin13BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SBIERA Madalina Maria32CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
STOIAN Mihail12BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VLAD Teodor56CCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DENES AlexandruCoach
FRAI ConstantinCoach
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana35CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav20BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DOLZHINOV Erdem14BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
DORZHIEVA Balzhin31ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
DUGAROV Bulat17BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
GOMBOEVA Svetlana28ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
IRDYNEEV Erdem15BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KHARITONOVA Viktoria37CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KOROLEVA Elizaveta52CCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KOSTINA Yulia48BCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KRYLOV Pavel59ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KUZOVKINA Alina53BCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana30ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
RAKHIMOV Emil58CCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RUKHULLA Nabill Akhmad19BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SHARIPOVA Elina36CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava29ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
SHENKHOROV Sergei60CCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SUSHKEEV Naidan18BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ZHARGALOV Zorigto16BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MANKHANOV ZorigtoCoach
PLATONOV OlegCoach
POSTNIKOVA ElenaCoach
TSYDENOV TumenCoach
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DODIC Anze16CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
JAGER Matic8CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
JURCA Nala30BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MODIC Stas54CCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RAVNIKAR Ziga14CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
STRAJHAR Gasper15CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BAUER KristjanCoach
ZUPANC MatejTeam Manager
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEFANOVIC Nikola12ARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
COLOVIC MiljkoCoach
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAUDIN Jefferson25BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
CHOFFAT Valentin9BRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
COOKE Innes26BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FABER Florian27BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FUSEK Olga32ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GRANGER Leeloo31CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
HUNSPERGER Janine50CCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
JENNY Coralie30CRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VALLARO Andrea55CCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VARONE Justin54CCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
HERRERO NoeliaCoach
HULSEN PeterCoach
STRASSER NormaTeam Manager
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris12CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BARANKOVA Denisa41BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
CIZMAROVA Viktoria39BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
DUBASAK Martin60ACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FRANCU Ondrej22ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
IVAN David20ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SRDOS Viliam21ARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TRNAVSKA Nikol40BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VILIMOVA Veronika51ACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
HURBAN JR. VladimirCoach
POLAKOVIC MartinTeam Manager
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus58BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BORGSTROM Hampus57BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FLINK Ludvig13CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HEDENVANG Robin56BCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
LINDSTRÖM Moa35CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
LOORENTS Cheryl34CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ARLEFUR ThomasCoach
HEDENVANG AnneliCoach
RÖNNLUND RolfCoach
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANAGOZ Yasemin39CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
AYCAN Fatma Buket38CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
COSKUN Gulnaz40CRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
DAL Erdal Meric25CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
GAZOZ Mete18CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
TEZEL Onur17CRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
AYDIN SirerDelegation Official
CORBA YusufCoach
ERGIN GoktugCoach
KESEN SerdarOther Function
NASARIDZE NataliaCoach
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOIKO Mykhailo11BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BUKATEVYCH Borys9BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
CHYBISOVA Yevheniia34ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
HNYP Solomiya36ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KOMAR Anton10BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KOMAROVA Oleksandra27BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KOZHOKAR Ivan10CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
MAZEPA Oleksandr8BRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
NAUMOVA Zhanna28BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
OLEKSANDR Pantsyru13CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin26BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem12CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
PARKHOMENKO Anna35ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
RUBAN Viktor11CRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RUSIN Iryna25BRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya37ARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KOLYADINTSEVA SvitlanaCoach
OSYPENKO OlegCoach
SADOVNYCHA OlenaCoach
SOLONENKO YevheniiCoach
WAEWORLD ARCHERY EUROPE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASCIO ManuelaJudges
CEZAR KlemenJudges
DALPIAZ ChiaraStaff
GAJIĆ MarušaJudges
GÖZACAN Tahsin CinarJudges
HERCEG NinaJudges
ORLIČ IgorJudges
PEEREN IsabelleVIP
PIESINGER ManfredJudges
PISCIOTTI MarinellaVIP
ROSA IrenaVIP
SALUKVADZE NataliaStaff
SCARZELLA ArdingoStaff
SCARZELLA MarioVIP
SHALABY MayaJudges
VRAN SvetlanaJudges
WAGEMAKERS HenkVIP
WIGGELEER PatrickJudges