European Youth Cup 2nd Leg European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Porec (CRO), from 08-07-2017 to 15-07-2017
European Youth Cup 2nd Leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABBATI Giovanni57BITAITALYCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ADRIAENSEN Ben8CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
AKSIANIUK Katsiaryna46ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ALBERTI Camilla47CITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ALBU Stefana48AROUROMANIACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ALLAHVERDIYEV Fuad15CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina26AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
AMAIESTROAIE Simona Petronela33CROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
AMIROV Nijat14CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ANAGOZ Yasemin39CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ANDERSEN Kirstine33BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ANDERSEN Sasha Haagen50BDENDENMARKCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ANDREOLI Tatiana37BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ANDRYANAU Uladzislau18CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ANNISON Layla49AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus58BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
ARLOU Kanstantsin16CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ARVANITIDIS - LYKOKAS Filippos17BGREGREECERecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
AVGERINAKI Evangelia41CGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
AYCAN Fatma Buket38CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
BALAZ Boris12CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BANCHEV Ivan23BBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
BARANKOVA Denisa41BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
BARBELIN Lisa38CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
BARTOL VIDOVIĆ Karlo9ACROCROATIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
BAUDIN Jefferson25BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BAZZICHETTO Elisa49CITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
BECQUET Lucas52CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BEGA Timo55ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BENSONS Haralds57CLATLATVIACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
BENZ Tobias57AGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BENZINI Erica46BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
BILLOUE Florian20BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BLAZE Davis14BLATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
BOARI Lucilla39BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
BOGGIATTO Alex52BITAITALYCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BOIKO Mykhailo11BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BORGSTROM Hampus57BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BROECKX Anna-Maria29CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
BROEKSMA Gijs21ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana35CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
BUDECI Cezar12AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
BUDEN Domagoj55CCROCROATIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BUKATEVYCH Borys9BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
BUZILA Las Tudor12BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
CARBONETTI Theo7ABELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
CARPENTER Adam54AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
CARPENTER Isabelle45AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav20BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
CHOCHOLA Vojtech10ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
CHOFFAT Valentin9BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
CHYBISOVA Yevheniia34AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
CIZMAROVA Viktoria39BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
CODLING Maddison48AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
COEREZZA Elisa Ester43BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
COGLIATI Alessandro23BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
COOKE Innes26BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
COSKUN Gulnaz40CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
CROLS Reinout5ABELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
D - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAL Erdal Meric25CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
DANILET Anca53AROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
DAXBÖCK Dieter23CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DAXBÖCK Matthias59AAUTAUSTRIACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DE SMEDT Jarno6ABELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DELLEMANS Bjarne56BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DINDA Stanislav11AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
DODIC Anze16CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
DOLZHINOV Erdem14BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
DONNERS Kyra43ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
DORZHIEVA Balzhin31ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
DUBASAK Martin60ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
DUBROVA Aliaksei22CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
DUGAROV Bulat17BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FABER Florian27BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FABRIZZI Federico5CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea25AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
FERNITZ Marlene44CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
FESTI Manuel51BITAITALYCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FIRSAU Kiryl24CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FLINK Ludvig13CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FRAI Cosmin10BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
FRANCU Ondrej22ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
FREDERICKX Joran55BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
FREGNAN Elia24BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
FUSEK Olga32ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GASIMOVA Ozay36BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GATCO Milena32AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GAUBIL Melanie40AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GAZOZ Mete18CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
GIACCHERI Tanya38BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GIRARD Nicolas59CFRAFRANCECompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
GOLENKO Paola32CCROCROATIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GOMBOEVA Svetlana28ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GOTT Amy33BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GRANGER Leeloo31CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GRAPOVA Klara36ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GRINVALDE Janeta51BLATLATVIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
GROENEVELD Evelien47CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
GROOT WASSINK Chris18ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
GUERRA Simone7CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
GUY Oceane38AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
HAMILTON Dean52AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HAUDIQUET Yann51CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HEDENVANG Robin56BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HEINCZ Stefan59BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva28BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
HERVAT Karen44BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
HNYP Solomiya36AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
HOIM Emily45CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
HOLDEN Ryan17AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HOLLAS Leon58AGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HORACKOVA Marie34BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
HORVAT Ivan27ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HOWSE James53AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
HUNSPERGER Janine50CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ILICA Adina28AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ILVES Kristi44CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
INCERTI Lisa37CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
IRDYNEEV Erdem15BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
IVAN David20ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
JAATMA Lisell46CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
JAATMA Robin60BESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
JACQUEY Clement16AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
JAGER Matic8CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
JECH Matej9ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
JENNY Coralie30CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
JIMENEZ Mathieu19BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
JURASZ Karolina28CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
JURCA Nala30BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
JUSZCZUK Gloria30CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KACZMARECK Elodie39CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KATSAITI Anastasia42CGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KATSAITIS Panagiotis13AGREGREECERecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna45ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KHARITONOVA Viktoria37CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KIVILO Karl19AESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KLEIN Joe9CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
KLEIN Luca18BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KOCAJ Marlena31CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KOMAR Anton10BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KOMAROVA Oleksandra27BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KOMISCHKE Konrad25AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KONONOVS Glebs15BLATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
KOROLEVA Elizaveta52CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KOSTINA Yulia48BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KOVAČIĆ Tihana34CCROCROATIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
KOZHOKAR Ivan10CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
KRAMPEROVA Barbora35BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KRESALA Josef8ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
KRIPPENDORF Tim56AGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KRYLOV Pavel59ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KUHLMANN Hauke Martin23AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
KURATNIK Aliaksandra43ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
KUZOVKINA Alina53BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
LANDI Vanessa36BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
LECAT Florentin15AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
LENNON Rebecca47AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
LILIENTHAL Triinu38AESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
LINDSTRÖM Moa35CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
LIPPAND Hanna Liina48BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
LOORENTS Cheryl34CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
LOVO Niccolò4CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
LUPAN Daria35AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MAGLIA Nina33AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
MARKEY Pieter10CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MASEFIELD Jack Alex16AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MASIERO Pierpaolo6CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
MASON Lucy50AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MAZEPA Oleksandr8BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MIKLOS Beatrice29AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MIOR Viviano53BITAITALYCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MIRON Elisaveta33AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MIRON Roman10AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
MLINARIC Amanda52ACROCROATIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MOCINIC Paula33CCROCROATIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
MODIC Stas54CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
MOON Sarah46AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
MUSOLESI Federico22BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas15AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
NANOU Lida43CGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
NAUMOVA Zhanna28BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
NIELSEN Camilla32BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz20CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
OLEKSANDR Pantsyru13CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
OLSEN Simon58CDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin26BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
OSNOWSKI Sébastien54BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
OUN Hendrik23AESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem12CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
PAAS Meeri-Marita49BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PARKHOMENKO Anna35AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
PEAKE Liam51AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
PEET Kristel41BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
PENDOV Todor21BBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
PERKINS Arron Louis7BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
PINDER Ryan14AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
PINTAK Paulina26CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PIPER Eleanor30BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
PIPER Louisa32BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PITMAN Bryony29BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana30ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
POELMANS Niels59CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
POLLUMAE Alexandra39AESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
POTRAFKE Matthias19CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
POTRKAC Nino21BCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
PRESENT Patricia47BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
PUGACH Darya41ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Karolin47BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Kristjan54BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RAKHIMOV Emil58CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RALLS Luke50AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig13BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Sasha49BDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Sune58BDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RAVNIKAR Ziga14CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
REID Jacob5BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
REIDMA Robin24AESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
REINDERS Brian17ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
REMAR Alen26ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RET Sara45BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ROGERS Thea31BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ROLANDO Aiko42BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
RONER Elisa48CITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ROOS Senna4ABELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RUBAN Viktor11CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RUKHULLA Nabill Akhmad19BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RUSIN Iryna25BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
RUSU Mihai11BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
RUSU Valentin55BROUROMANIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra29BFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SARGEANT Bayley44AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
SBIERA Cosmin Valentin13BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SBIERA Madalina Maria32CROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
SCHOENFELLNER Noah20CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SCHWARZ Charline45BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SCHWEER Lea Marie46BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SCHWERTMANN Nils24AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SHANNY Itay18AISRISRAELRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SHARIPOVA Elina36CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava29ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
SHENKHOROV Sergei60CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SHVETS Nadzeya41ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
SICZEK Kamil21CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SIMIC Filip56CCROCROATIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SKARKOVA Zuzana37ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SKELTONA Vendija31ALATLATVIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SMITH Hollie47AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SPATALAS Aristeidis16BGREGREECERecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SRDOS Viliam21ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
STAUDT Oliver14ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
STEFANOVIC Nikola12ASRBSERBIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
STEYNEN Lotte37BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
STOFFELS Glenn9CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
STOIAN Mihail12BROUROMANIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
STRAJHAR Gasper15CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SUSHKEEV Naidan18BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
SUT Jesse50BITAITALYCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SWIECKA Weronika25CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
SZAFRAN Marek19CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
SZELAG Filip53CPOLPOLANDCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
T - U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAMMAR Liisi40AESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
TARTLER Elisa43BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TATE Jonathan6BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TELLIER Clémence39AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TETSMANN Maris40BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TEZEL Onur17CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai55AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TOBOLEWSKA Anna29CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TODOROV Vasko24CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TOMBUL Alexis50CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
TOUART Devon22BESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla40CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
TOZZI Aurora44BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya37AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
TRNAVSKA Nikol40BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia34BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
TROSTENETCHI Alexei13AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TSARANKOU Sviataslau23CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
TSIARETA Anton17CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
TUKK Laura42BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
ULASIUK Natallia42ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
VAES Damian19ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VALLARO Andrea55CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VAN DEN BULCK Rani38BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VAN DER WINKEL Laura42ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VAN TONGEREN Jan22ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VANHAEREN Maarten11CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VARONE Justin54CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VAVRO Mario57CCROCROATIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VERWOERDT Max54ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VETTER Jonathan24BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VILIMOVA Veronika51ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VITOVEC David8ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
VLAD Teodor56CROUROMANIACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
VOROBIOVA Anna34AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
VUJANIC Lorenzo60ACROCROATIACompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WALSH Jake56AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WARNER Elizabeth31BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
WENZL Jennifer49AGERGERMANYCompound Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
WIENER Nico60BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
WIESER Moritz22CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WILTHAGEN Jonah20ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
WINKLER Yaël44ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
WISE Alex4BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WLECKE Celina36CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round
WONG Matthew57AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
WYKA Melania27CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ZACHARIAS Anja30ALIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ZACHARIAS Stefan58ALIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ZAMANOVA Nazrin35BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ZHARGALOV Zorigto16BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
ZIKA Alexander21CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenCadet Qualification Round
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina51CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenCadet Qualification Round
ZMELIK Ales11ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenJunior Qualification Round
ZYZANSKA Sylwia28CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenJunior Qualification Round