Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery
Fitarco (00000)
Castenaso, BO, from 02-06-2017 to 4-06-2017
Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRELLA Davide31BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MIJNO Elisabetta36AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto32AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PORZIO ValeriaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARIANI RobertoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
SFENOPO Alberto29BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VITALE Vincenzo30BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMPAGNOLO Mario17AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLINI Paolo11AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BONACINA Matteo12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RAVAZZANI LucianoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SIMONELLI Alberto18AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIVATI Graziano Andrea27BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CONTINI Barbara5AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
FRANZINI TIBALDEO PaoloTecnici TecniciTurno 0
TRAVISANI PietroTecnici TecniciTurno 0
TRAVISANI Stefano28BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRIPICCHIO SilvanaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
04126A.S.D.ARCIERI DEL CASTEL
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZANI Giancarlo15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLLI ValerioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
FERRANDI Gabriele40ACompound W1 Senior MaschileTurno 1
IMBRES ElioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
LEBRINO Francesco13BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
OREZZI GiancarloTecnici TecniciTurno 0
PESCI Giulia19BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
ROVATI Massimo11BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SGUASSERO CarloTecnici TecniciTurno 0
VENTRONE AndreaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGRI AbeleTecnici TecniciTurno 0
PERTESANA Santina20BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONECHI ArmandoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
BRAMBILLA DanielaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
CHIAPELLO Diego7AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
DI VITA Mario Giuseppe6AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
FALSIROLI Andrea GiovanniTecnici TecniciTurno 0
NARDIN MaurizioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
NESOSSI Ivan8AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
PASQUINI Silvano3AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
PELLEGRINI DonatellaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
POROTTI MarioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
PRADA Susanna4AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
RUISI Loredana2AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
06003ARCIERI DEL LEON
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALLARIN AntonellaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
ROSADA Annalisa35AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
06009ARCIERI ROVIGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCHIN Marco Pietro2BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
GUSELLA AlessandroTecnici TecniciTurno 0
GUSELLA MaurizioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
MARINI Tiziana3BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
NEGRISOLO OmeroTecnici TecniciTurno 0
SANTIMARIA Diego15AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LUVISETTO EzioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
PELLIZZARI Asia39ACompound W1 Allieve FemminileTurno 1
06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LEONARDI GiannaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIAPPERINI Claudio14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERUFFO AdrianoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
PIRAN Daniele10AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
06082ASD ARCIERI NICHE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAROTTI RenatoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
BAROTTI TatianaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
PERUFFO Claudio7BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
RACANO Annamaria6BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FALCIER Mirco18BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESIN ClaudioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
VISINTINI Letizia36BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORSELLI Francesca37AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
PEDRAZZI MarcoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca41BCompound W1 Senior MaschileTurno 1
POGGI GiorgioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SARTI Eleonora19AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARTOLI Vittorio22AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BIMBI BarbaraTecnici TecniciTurno 0
CONDRO' Vincenzo23AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DOLFI Filippo21AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FAROLFI RobertoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
09009ARCIERI LIVORNESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEL NISTA PaoloTecnici TecniciTurno 0
PANARIELLO Matteo1BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
09019MAREMMANA ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDI Giulia38AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BALDI ItaloTecnici TecniciTurno 0
09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARONE GiuseppeTecnici TecniciTurno 0
LIMBERTI Paolo33AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SALARIS Maria9AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASSIANI Daniele41ACompound W1 Senior MaschileTurno 1
10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CRUCIANI DaniloTecnici TecniciTurno 0
FILIPPONI Marco33BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARDELLINI Giordano4BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
FORTE ElenaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANCELLI Giampaolo16BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
OLIVIERI FabioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
TOMASULO Fabio26AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FIORE SilviaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
GIORGI Gino21BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MANCINI Maurizio22BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TORELLA Cataldo23BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VALENTINI CorradoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSES
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASAGRANDE Carlo17BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVE Bonaventura25AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PUNZO Roberto24AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVE Bonaventura25AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DEL GROSSO AndreinaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
MARASCIA GiuseppeTecnici TecniciTurno 0
PUNZO Roberto24AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOMASULO Fabio26AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
13014ARCIERI IL DELFINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CENTURIONE Anna Donata9BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
LA FRATTA William8BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
MASTRANGELO AntonioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GATTUSO GioeleTecnici TecniciTurno 0
MIJNO Elisabetta36AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SARTI Eleonora19AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIMONELLI Alberto18AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
13038POL.DILETT. EUREKA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIGANTE EnioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
SANTONE Antonio5BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CEPPAGLIA AndreaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
CEPPAGLIA Francesco38BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LONOCE RobertaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
TOMASELLI Francesco39BCompound W1 Allievi MaschileTurno 1
16041ARCIERI DEL SUD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANALETTI Michele24BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DELMASTRO Pasquale25BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DI VENOSA Savino26BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LIONETTI VincenzoTecnici TecniciTurno 0
17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIGLIONICO Francesco42AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MIGLIONICO PasqualeTecnici TecniciTurno 0
RENNA Tommaso30AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
18059ASD AIDA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEMASI Pasquale31AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOLOMEO AntoniaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMPOLO Salvatore32BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCORZA RosannaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARCIERI Giuseppe28AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DI PAOLA RosaTecnici TecniciTurno 0
FLORENO Veronica35BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FUCHSOVA FabioTecnici TecniciTurno 0
GENOVESE Giulio29AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LISOTTA Antonino27AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VACCARO Giovanni Maria10BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea20AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEMETRICO Salvatore40BCompound W1 Senior MaschileTurno 1
19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MUSSONI SalvatoreTecnici TecniciTurno 0
SCUDERA Kimberly37BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
THEINER Armin16AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1