Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Shangai (CHN), from 16-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Chang Hye JinKORKoreaBye
 
Chang Hye JinBye
 
0
0
Chang Hye Jin6
Loke Shin Hui0
33Loke Shin HuiMASMalaysiaBye
 
Loke Shin Hui6
Hongitan Kareel Meer0
 
32Hongitan Kareel MeerPHIPhilippinesBye
Chang Hye Jin6
Le Chien-Ying2
17Le Chien-YingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Le Chien-Ying7
Shepherd La Nola1
65Khuthawisap WasanaTHAThailand0
48Shepherd La NolaUSAUSA6
Le Chien-Ying6
Meng Fanxu2
49Meng FanxuCHNPR China6
64Ybanez Mary QueenPHIPhilippines4
Meng Fanxu6*9*
Qi Yuhong59
 
16Qi YuhongCHNPR ChinaBye
Chang Hye Jin7
Lan Lu3
9Lan LuCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Lan Lu6
Bidaure Pia Elizabeth Angela0
57Miscione AnnaUSAUSA58
56Bidaure Pia Elizabeth AngelaPHIPhilippines6*8*
Lan Lu6
Peng Chia-Mao0
41Peng Chia-MaoTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Peng Chia-Mao7
Valencia Alejandra1
 
24Valencia AlejandraMEXMexicoBye
Lan Lu6
Sanchez Natalia2
25Kuoppa TaruFINFinlandBye
 
Kuoppa Taru58
Sanchez Natalia6*9
 
40Sanchez NataliaCOLColombiaBye
Sanchez Natalia6*9*
Roman Aida59
0
0
 
Roman AidaBye
 
8Roman AidaMEXMexicoBye
Chang Hye Jin6
Hayakawa Ren2
5Kumari DeepikaINDIndiaBye
 
Kumari DeepikaBye
 
0
0
Kumari Deepika6
Preeti 0
37Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Longova Alexandra3
Preeti 7
 
28Preeti INDIndiaBye
Kumari Deepika7
Sugimoto Tomomi3
21Sugimoto TomomiJPNJapanBye
 
Sugimoto Tomomi7
Tsyrempilova Sayana1
69Ta Thi Thu HoaiVIEVietnam0
44Tsyrempilova SayanaRUSRussia6
Sugimoto Tomomi6
Lin Shih-Chia4
53Byrne EllaAUSAustralia6
60Unsal BegunhanTURTurkey4
Byrne Ella1
Lin Shih-Chia7
 
12Lin Shih-ChiaTPEChinese TaipeiBye
Kumari Deepika1
Hayakawa Ren7
13Hayakawa RenJPNJapanBye
 
Hayakawa Ren6
Phutdee Waraporn4
61Phutdee WarapornTHAThailand6
52Wardani TitikINAIndonesia0
Hayakawa Ren7
Cui Yuanyuan3
45Alipoor NiloofarIRIIR Iran6
68Maidar JainaMGLMongolia0
Alipoor Niloofar3
Cui Yuanyuan7
 
20Cui YuanyuanCHNPR ChinaBye
Hayakawa Ren6
Ghapar Nur Aliya4
29Ghapar Nur AliyaMASMalaysiaBye
 
Ghapar Nur Aliya7
Saidiyeva Luiza3
 
36Saidiyeva LuizaKAZKazakhstanBye
Ghapar Nur Aliya6
Kang Chae Young4
0
0
 
Kang Chae YoungBye
 Gold
4Kang Chae YoungKORKoreaByeChang Hye Jin3
Ki Bo Bae7
Bronze
3Choi MisunKORKoreaByeHayakawa Ren7
 Perova Ksenia3
Choi MisunBye
 
0
0
Choi Misun4
Folkard Naomi6
35Rendon Ana MariaCOLColombiaBye
 
Rendon Ana Maria3
Folkard Naomi7
 
30Folkard NaomiGBRGreat BritainBye
Folkard Naomi59
Adiceom Audrey6*10
19Adiceom AudreyFRAFranceBye
 
Adiceom Audrey6
Bhakat Ankita4
67Buayen SukanyaTHAThailand0
46Bhakat AnkitaINDIndia6
Adiceom Audrey6
Brown Mackenzie4
51Lorig KhatunaUSAUSA6
62Turkina AnastasiyaKAZKazakhstan2
Lorig Khatuna0
Brown Mackenzie6
 
14Brown MackenzieUSAUSABye
Adiceom Audrey59
Perova Ksenia6*10
11Coskun GulnazTURTurkeyBye
 
Coskun Gulnaz7
Tagle Nicole Marie1
59Maxworthy BelindaAUSAustralia4
54Tagle Nicole MariePHIPhilippines6
Coskun Gulnaz4
Perova Ksenia6
43Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
 
Aktuna Aybuke56
Perova Ksenia6*9
 
22Perova KseniaRUSRussiaBye
Perova Ksenia6
Rochmawati Ika0
27Rochmawati IkaINAIndonesiaBye
 
Rochmawati Ika6*10
Pitman Bryony59
 
38Pitman BryonyGBRGreat BritainBye
Rochmawati Ika6
Choirunisa Diananda0
0
0
 
Choirunisa DianandaBye
 
6Choirunisa DianandaINAIndonesiaBye
Perova Ksenia3
Ki Bo Bae7
7Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Tan Ya-TingBye
 
0
0
Tan Ya-Ting6
Tukebayeva Farida2
39Saren MonikaINDIndiaBye
 
Saren Monika58
Tukebayeva Farida6*9
 
26Tukebayeva FaridaKAZKazakhstanBye
Tan Ya-Ting0
Kawanaka Kaori6
23Anagoz YaseminTURTurkeyBye
 
Anagoz Yasemin6
Abdul Halil Nur Afisa4
 
42Abdul Halil Nur AfisaMASMalaysiaBye
Anagoz Yasemin2
Kawanaka Kaori6
55Askarova KarakozKAZKazakhstan4
58Mazlan Nuramalia HaneeshaMASMalaysia6
Mazlan Nuramalia Haneesha1
Kawanaka Kaori7
 
10Kawanaka KaoriJPNJapanBye
Kawanaka Kaori59
Ki Bo Bae6*9*
15Erdynieva NataliaRUSRussiaBye
 
Erdynieva Natalia58
Ghassemi Parmida6*10
63Ganbold UyangaMGLMongolia4
50Ghassemi ParmidaIRIIR Iran6
Ghassemi Parmida0
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6
47Dashidorzhieva TuianaRUSRussia6
66Pattanodome RuthaipornTHAThailand0
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6*9*
Nakamura Miki59
 
18Nakamura MikiJPNJapanBye
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana0
Ki Bo Bae6
31Bayardo GabrielaMEXMexicoBye
 
Bayardo Gabriela7
Avitia Mariana1
 
34Avitia MarianaMEXMexicoBye
Bayardo Gabriela1
Ki Bo Bae7
0
0
 
Ki Bo BaeBye
 
2Ki Bo BaeKORKoreaBye