Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Shangai (CHN), from 16-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
038D240STRICKLAND SamuelQualification Round RM & CW
039D77TYACK RyanQualification Round RM & CW
037D457WILSON KaneQualification Round RM & CW
CANCANADA
032D347MAXWELL BrianQualification Round RM & CW
030D137NGUYEN HamiltonQualification Round RM & CW
031D245SORLEY ConnerQualification Round RM & CW
033D183XUEREB BrandonQualification Round RM & CW
CHNPR CHINA
040BDING LiyeQualification Round RM & CW
041BLI JialunQualification Round RM & CW
038B71WANG DapengQualification Round RM & CW
039BZHAO XueyinQualification Round RM & CW
COLCOLOMBIA
051B51PILA AndresQualification Round RM & CW
050B42PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round RM & CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
050C364BERANEK RadekQualification Round RM & CW
051CZMELIK AlesQualification Round RM & CW
DENDENMARK
034ATHORKILDSEN SteffenQualification Round RM & CW
FINFINLAND
035APYYLAMPI TeroQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
050D275ANTOINE ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
048DCHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
051DFICHET RomainQualification Round RM & CW
049D6VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round RM & CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
034BHALL TomQualification Round RM & CW
035B22HUSTON PatrickQualification Round RM & CW
INAINDONESIA
036D17EGA AGATHA RiauQualification Round RM & CW
035D50PURNAMA HendraQualification Round RM & CW
034D457WIJAYA Muhammad HanifQualification Round RM & CW
INDINDIA
032A297BASUMATARY DhaniramQualification Round RM & CW
031A14DAS AtanuQualification Round RM & CW
030A174SWAMI IndrachandQualification Round RM & CW
033A266VISWASH Qualification Round RM & CW
IRIIR IRAN
041A95ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round RM & CW
040A307PIRALI NAJAFABADI AminQualification Round RM & CW
042A324SABZI MatinQualification Round RM & CW
JPNJAPAN
037C12FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round RM & CW
035C36KIKUCHI HidekiQualification Round RM & CW
034C80ONIYAMA NaoyaQualification Round RM & CW
036CSUGIO TomokiQualification Round RM & CW
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
045A45DUZELBAYEV SultanQualification Round RM & CW
046A39GANKIN DenisQualification Round RM & CW
044A172MUSSAYEV SanzharQualification Round RM & CW
043A130SAIDIYEV OibekQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
043C47IM Dong HyunQualification Round RM & CW
045CKIM JonghoQualification Round RM & CW
042C4KIM WoojinQualification Round RM & CW
044C58OH Jin HyekQualification Round RM & CW
KSASAUDI ARABIA
040C572ALKURBI AbdulazizQualification Round RM & CW
041C279ALOTAIBI Fares MaterQualification Round RM & CW
038C572ALWI Mansour Fahd M.Qualification Round RM & CW
039C347BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali MohQualification Round RM & CW
KUWKUWAIT
036B355ALSHALAHI BaderQualification Round RM & CW
037B355TAHA AbdullahQualification Round RM & CW
MASMALAYSIA
046C81JONI Muhammad IkramQualification Round RM & CW
049C99KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round RM & CW
048C29MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round RM & CW
047C146NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
033B65ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round RM & CW
030B15BOARDMAN ErnestoQualification Round RM & CW
032B43SERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round RM & CW
031B56ZAMORA OldairQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
036A83DIELEMANS MitchQualification Round RM & CW
037A3VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round RM & CW
038A16VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round RM & CW
039AWIJLER SteveQualification Round RM & CW
PHIPHILIPPINES
033C670JAVIER MarkQualification Round RM & CW
031C190MATAN Florante F.Qualification Round RM & CW
032C194MORENO Luis GabrielQualification Round RM & CW
030CTREMEDAL Rogelio MiguelQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
046B37BALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round RM & CW
047B68KOZHIN AlexanderQualification Round RM & CW
048B129MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round RM & CW
049B111POPOV VitaliiQualification Round RM & CW
THATHAILAND
050A123PHUSAWAT NatthapoomQualification Round RM & CW
048A204THAI-UEA ItsarinQualification Round RM & CW
049A31THAMWONG WitthayaQualification Round RM & CW
047A106THEPNA DenchaiQualification Round RM & CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
042B97DENG Yu-ChengQualification Round RM & CW
044B324LUO Wei-MinQualification Round RM & CW
043B179PENG Shih-ChengQualification Round RM & CW
045B8WEI Chun-HengQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
041DDAL Erdal MericQualification Round RM & CW
042D11GAZOZ MeteQualification Round RM & CW
043DKUCUK OguzhanQualification Round RM & CW
040DTEZEL OnurQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
044D2ELLISON BradyQualification Round RM & CW
047D7GARRETT ZachQualification Round RM & CW
046D26KAMINSKI JakeQualification Round RM & CW
045D20KLIMITCHEK CollinQualification Round RM & CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
035B337BYRNE EllaQualification Round RW & CM
034B200MAXWORTHY BelindaQualification Round RW & CM
CHNPR CHINA
040B42CUI YuanyuanQualification Round RW & CM
041BLAN LuQualification Round RW & CM
042B84MENG FanxuQualification Round RW & CM
043B16QI YuhongQualification Round RW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
035D33RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round RW & CM
034D61SANCHEZ NataliaQualification Round RW & CM
FINFINLAND
035A81KUOPPA TaruQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
047CADICEOM AudreyQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
038C25FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round RW & CM
037C95PITMAN BryonyQualification Round RW & CM
INAINDONESIA
041A192CHOIRUNISA DianandaQualification Round RW & CM
043A57ROCHMAWATI IkaQualification Round RW & CM
042A105WARDANI TitikQualification Round RW & CM
INDINDIA
047B103BHAKAT AnkitaQualification Round RW & CM
045B10KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round RW & CM
046B176PREETI Qualification Round RW & CM
044B261SAREN MonikaQualification Round RW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
036D377ALIPOOR NiloofarQualification Round RW & CM
037D274GHASSEMI ParmidaQualification Round RW & CM
JPNJAPAN
036AHAYAKAWA RenQualification Round RW & CM
037A20KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round RW & CM
038ANAKAMURA MikiQualification Round RW & CM
039A166SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round RW & CM
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
047A274ASKAROVA KarakozQualification Round RW & CM
046A80SAIDIYEVA LuizaQualification Round RW & CM
044A100TUKEBAYEVA FaridaQualification Round RW & CM
045A377TURKINA AnastasiyaQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
039B4CHANG Hye JinQualification Round RW & CM
037B1CHOI MisunQualification Round RW & CM
038B22KANG Chae YoungQualification Round RW & CM
036B3KI Bo BaeQualification Round RW & CM
MASMALAYSIA
045C125ABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaQualification Round RW & CM
043C119GHAPAR Nur AliyaQualification Round RW & CM
046C145LOKE Shin HuiQualification Round RW & CM
044C266MAZLAN Nuramalia HaneeshaQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
039C92AVITIA MarianaQualification Round RW & CM
040C38BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round RW & CM
041C17ROMAN AidaQualification Round RW & CM
042C8VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round RW & CM
MGLMONGOLIA
047DGANBOLD UyangaQualification Round RW & CM
046DMAIDAR JainaQualification Round RW & CM
PHIPHILIPPINES
042D377BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaQualification Round RW & CM
045D101HONGITAN Kareel MeerQualification Round RW & CM
044D147TAGLE Nicole MarieQualification Round RW & CM
043D266YBANEZ Mary QueenQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
033C9DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaQualification Round RW & CM
032C131ERDYNIEVA NataliaQualification Round RW & CM
031C7PEROVA KseniaQualification Round RW & CM
034CTSYREMPILOVA SayanaQualification Round RW & CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
034A41LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
THATHAILAND
032A266BUAYEN SukanyaQualification Round RW & CM
030A292KHUTHAWISAP WasanaQualification Round RW & CM
033A377PATTANODOME RuthaipornQualification Round RW & CM
031A192PHUTDEE WarapornQualification Round RW & CM
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
031D15LE Chien-YingQualification Round RW & CM
032D11LIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round RW & CM
030D180PENG Chia-MaoQualification Round RW & CM
033D2TAN Ya-TingQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
032B85AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round RW & CM
030B23ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round RW & CM
033B45COSKUN GulnazQualification Round RW & CM
031B88UNSAL BegunhanQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
041D19BROWN MackenzieQualification Round RW & CM
038D24LORIG KhatunaQualification Round RW & CM
039D188MISCIONE AnnaQualification Round RW & CM
040D63SHEPHERD La NolaQualification Round RW & CM
VIEVIETNAM
036CNGUYEN Tra MyQualification Round RW & CM
035C505TA THI Thu HoaiQualification Round RW & CM
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
022CBARRETT TristanQualification Round RW & CM
021C96COGHLAN PatrickQualification Round RW & CM
020C580OOSTHUIZEN DanieQualification Round RW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
015C11CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round RW & CM
016C23MUNOZ DanielQualification Round RW & CM
014C85OSPINA Jose CarlosQualification Round RW & CM
CROCROATIA
013B6BUDEN DomagojQualification Round RW & CM
014B36VAVRO MarioQualification Round RW & CM
DENDENMARK
024C7DAMSBO MartinQualification Round RW & CM
023C2HANSEN StephanQualification Round RW & CM
025C27LAURSEN PatrickQualification Round RW & CM
ESAEL SALVADOR
009A17HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round RW & CM
FINFINLAND
010D101JUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
021A59BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round RW & CM
022A88DELOBELLE FabienQualification Round RW & CM
019A75DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round RW & CM
020A16GENET DominiqueQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
004BMACQUEEN NathanQualification Round RW & CM
005B341STUBBS JohnQualification Round RW & CM
HKGHONG KONG
022D296LAU Chi HungQualification Round RW & CM
025D365LEE Hoo Sam PatrickQualification Round RW & CM
023D115YEN Ka KingQualification Round RW & CM
024D327YEUNG Kim FaiQualification Round RW & CM
INAINDONESIA
017D164AKBAR Yoke RizaldiQualification Round RW & CM
016D159SAPRIATNO Qualification Round RW & CM
018DWARDHANA Prima WisnuQualification Round RW & CM
INDINDIA
006CSINGH AmanjeetQualification Round RW & CM
005C34SINGH GurwinderQualification Round RW & CM
004C58SRITHER Chinna RajuQualification Round RW & CM
007C10VERMA AbhishekQualification Round RW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
021D22EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round RW & CM
019D70GHEIDI MajidQualification Round RW & CM
020D56TAHERI OmidQualification Round RW & CM
IRQIRAQ
006B117AL DAGHMAN EshaaqQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
009C13PAGNI SergioQualification Round RW & CM
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
018C192KARABAYEV AkbaraliQualification Round RW & CM
019C83KHRISTICH SergeyQualification Round RW & CM
017C285SOLODOVNIKOV KonstantinQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
010C54CHOI YongheeQualification Round RW & CM
011CHONG Sung HoQualification Round RW & CM
013C20KIM JonghoQualification Round RW & CM
012C47KIM TaeyoonQualification Round RW & CM
KSASAUDI ARABIA
025A105ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah HQualification Round RW & CM
023A122ALRODHAN AbdulazizQualification Round RW & CM
024A180SULAIMANI MosabQualification Round RW & CM
KUWKUWAIT
012B449ALSAEED SalemQualification Round RW & CM
MASMALAYSIA
006A98LEE Kin LipQualification Round RW & CM
004A31MAZUKI Mohd JuwaidiQualification Round RW & CM
007A125MOHANARAJA KhambeswaranQualification Round RW & CM
005A55RUSLAN ZulfadhliQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
007B24CARDOSO MarioQualification Round RW & CM
MGLMONGOLIA
011DDAVAAKHUU ShagjsurenQualification Round RW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
015A5ELZINGA PeterQualification Round RW & CM
014A1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round RW & CM
PHIPHILIPPINES
024B435CONCEPCION Niron BrylleQualification Round RW & CM
022B94DE LA CRUZ Paul MartonQualification Round RW & CM
023B297VICENCIO JosephQualification Round RW & CM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
017A8CILLIERS SeppieQualification Round RW & CM
016A276DE KLERK BeyersQualification Round RW & CM
018A32ROUX PatrickQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
009B84BULAEV AntonQualification Round RW & CM
010B29DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round RW & CM
011B35KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round RW & CM
008B257PAVLOV AsimQualification Round RW & CM
SINSINGAPORE
008C176PANG Toh JinQualification Round RW & CM
SLOSLOVENIA
008A37SITAR DejanQualification Round RW & CM
THATHAILAND
011A435CHATACHOT NitiphumQualification Round RW & CM
010A181ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA DhansaritQualification Round RW & CM
012A435PHOHIRAN KhwanchaiQualification Round RW & CM
013A169PRATHEEPWATANAWONG ChanchaiQualification Round RW & CM
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
016B74CHEN Hsiang-HsuanQualification Round RW & CM
018B120CHEN Po-KaiQualification Round RW & CM
017B102LIN Che-WeiQualification Round RW & CM
015B200LIN Hsin-MinQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
020B19CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round RW & CM
019B3ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round RW & CM
021B14YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
007D15ANDERSON SteveQualification Round RW & CM
009D33DEATON BridgerQualification Round RW & CM
008D25GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round RW & CM
006D4WILDE ReoQualification Round RW & CM
VIEVIETNAM
015D111MAI Xuan DucQualification Round RW & CM
014D46NGUYEN Tien CuongQualification Round RW & CM
013D164NGUYEN Van DayQualification Round RW & CM
012D102THACH Phi HungQualification Round RW & CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
017D344JONES NiamhQualification Round RM & CW
018DMCSWAIN MadelineQualification Round RM & CW
019D116REDMAN LouiseQualification Round RM & CW
BELBELGIUM
015A16PRIEELS SarahQualification Round RM & CW
COLCOLOMBIA
016D1LOPEZ SaraQualification Round RM & CW
015D17USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round RM & CW
014D112VALDEZ NoraQualification Round RM & CW
DENDENMARK
020A34ANEAR ErikaQualification Round RM & CW
021A32JENSEN TanjaQualification Round RM & CW
022A3SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
014CHERVE SandraQualification Round RM & CW
INAINDONESIA
020C94ANDRIYANI Triya ReskyQualification Round RM & CW
021C49SARI Rona SiskaQualification Round RM & CW
019C80THREESYADINDA DellieQualification Round RM & CW
INDINDIA
021D64DHAYAL DivyaQualification Round RM & CW
024DMANDHARE SnehalQualification Round RM & CW
023DPARVEENA Qualification Round RM & CW
022D22VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round RM & CW
IRIIR IRAN
024A53BARATCHI ParisaQualification Round RM & CW
023A36GHORBANI FereshtehQualification Round RM & CW
025AHASHEMPURE Alemeh SadatQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
024B69CHOI BominQualification Round RM & CW
025B7KIM YunheeQualification Round RM & CW
022BSO ChaewonQualification Round RM & CW
023B56SONG Yun SooQualification Round RM & CW
MASMALAYSIA
010B65CHAM NONG SarithaQualification Round RM & CW
011B54ISHAK Nor RizahQualification Round RM & CW
012B40MAT SALLEH Fatin NurfatehahQualification Round RM & CW
013B117MOHD ASMI Nurul SyazheraQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
014A8OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
013A57COUWENBERG MartineQualification Round RM & CW
010A143DE LAAT SanneQualification Round RM & CW
011A31MARKOVIC IrinaQualification Round RM & CW
012A10VAN CASPEL IngeQualification Round RM & CW
PHIPHILIPPINES
018C123CHAN Jennifer DyQualification Round RM & CW
017C33COJUANGCO Amaya AmparoQualification Round RM & CW
016CCONCEPCION KimQualification Round RM & CW
015CTINDUGAN AbbigailQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
013C13AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round RM & CW
010CBALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification Round RM & CW
011C37SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round RM & CW
012C6VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round RM & CW
SLOSLOVENIA
020D12ELLISON TojaQualification Round RM & CW
THATHAILAND
018A99ANUTARAPORN SuvapornQualification Round RM & CW
016A134DETCHOKUL SuneeQualification Round RM & CW
019A242JUNSOOK NareumonQualification Round RM & CW
017A79MANEESOMBATKUL KanyaveeQualification Round RM & CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
019B75CHEN Yi-HsuanQualification Round RM & CW
018B137LEE Ting-HsuanQualification Round RM & CW
021B129LIN Ming-ChingQualification Round RM & CW
020B38WU Ting-TingQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
017BAKCINAR AleynaQualification Round RM & CW
016B5BOSTAN YesimQualification Round RM & CW
015BELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
011D179COX CassidyQualification Round RM & CW
012D50KELLER LexiQualification Round RM & CW
010D41REYNOLDS DanielleQualification Round RM & CW
013D108VAN NATTA JamieQualification Round RM & CW
VIEVIETNAM
025CCHAU Kieu OanhQualification Round RM & CW
023C131LE NGOC HuyenQualification Round RM & CW
024C122NGUYEN Thi Kim AnhQualification Round RM & CW
022C86NGUYEN THI Nhat LeQualification Round RM & CW