Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Shangai (CHN), from 16-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa45CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ADICEOM Audrey47CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi17DINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
AKCINAR Aleyna17BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
AKTUNA Aybuke32BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq6BIRQIRAQCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah H25AKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALIPOOR Niloofar36DIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ALKURBI Abdulaziz40CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater41CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALRODHAN Abdulaziz23AKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALSAEED Salem12BKUWKUWAITCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALSHALAHI Bader36BKUWKUWAITRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALVAREZ Luis33BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALWI Mansour Fahd M.38CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ANAGOZ Yasemin30BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ANDERSON Steve7DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky20CINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ANEAR Erika20ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ANTOINE Thomas50DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn18ATHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ASHRAFI Sadegh41AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ASKAROVA Karakoz47AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AVDEEVA Natalia13CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
AVITIA Mariana39CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BALDANOV Arsalan46BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BALZHANOVA Viktoria10CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BARATCHI Parisa24AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BARRETT Tristan22CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BASUMATARY Dhaniram32AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BAYARDO Gabriela40CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BERANEK Radek50CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BHAKAT Ankita47BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela42DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh39CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BOARDMAN Ernesto30BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BOSTAN Yesim16BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BOULCH Jean Philippe21AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BROWN Mackenzie41DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BUAYEN Sukanya32ATHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BUDEN Domagoj13BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BULAEV Anton9BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BYRNE Ella35BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CAGIRAN Evren20BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CARDONA Camilo Andres15CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CARDOSO Mario7BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHAM NONG Saritha10BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHAN Jennifer Dy18CPHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHANG Hye Jin39BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHATACHOT Nitiphum11ATHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHAU Kieu Oanh25CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan16BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHEN Po-Kai18BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHEN Yi-Hsuan19BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHIRAULT Thomas48DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CHOI Bomin24BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHOI Misun37BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHOI Yonghee10CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHOIRUNISA Diananda41AINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CILLIERS Seppie17ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
COGHLAN Patrick21CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo17CPHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CONCEPCION Kim16CPHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CONCEPCION Niron Brylle24BPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
COSKUN Gulnaz33BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
COUWENBERG Martine13ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
COX Cassidy11DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CUI Yuanyuan40BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
D - E - F - G - H - I
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAL Erdal Meric41DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DAMBAEV Alexander10BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DAMSBO Martin24CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DAS Atanu31AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana33CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DAVAAKHUU Shagjsuren11DMGLMONGOLIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DE KLERK Beyers16ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton22BPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DE LAAT Sanne10ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DEATON Bridger9DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DELOBELLE Fabien22AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien19AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DENG Yu-Cheng42BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DETCHOKUL Sunee16ATHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DHAYAL Divya21DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DIELEMANS Mitch36ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DING Liye40BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DUZELBAYEV Sultan45AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
EBADI Esmaeil21DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
EGA AGATHA Riau36DINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELLISON Brady44DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELLISON Toja20DSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ELMAAGACLI Demir19BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ELMAAGACLI Gizem15BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ELZINGA Peter15ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ERDYNIEVA Natalia32CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FICHET Romain51DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FOLKARD Naomi38CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FURUKAWA Takaharu37CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GANBOLD Uyanga47DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GANKIN Denis46AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GARRETT Zach47DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GAZOZ Mete42DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GELLENTHIEN Braden8DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GENET Dominique20AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GHAPAR Nur Aliya43CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GHASSEMI Parmida37DIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GHEIDI Majid19DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GHORBANI Fereshteh23AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HALL Tom34BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HANSEN Stephan23CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HASHEMPURE Alemeh Sadat25AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HAYAKAWA Ren36AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HERNANDEZ Roberto9AESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HERVE Sandra14CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HONG Sung Ho11CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HONGITAN Kareel Meer45DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HUSTON Patrick35BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
IM Dong Hyun43CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ISHAK Nor Rizah11BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit10ATHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JAVIER Mark33CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JENSEN Tanja21ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JONES Niamh17DAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JONI Muhammad Ikram46CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JUNSOOK Nareumon19ATHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JUUTILAINEN Mikko10DFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KALASHNIKOV Viktor11BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KAMARUDDIN Haziq49CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAMINSKI Jake46DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KANG Chae Young38BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KARABAYEV Akbarali18CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KAWANAKA Kaori37AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KELLER Lexi12DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KHRISTICH Sergey19CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana30ATHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KI Bo Bae36BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KIKUCHI Hideki35CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KIM Jongho13CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Jongho45CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KIM Taeyoon12CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Woojin42CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KIM Yunhee25BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KLIMITCHEK Collin45DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KOZHIN Alexander47BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KUCUK Oguzhan43DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KUMARI Deepika45BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KUOPPA Taru35AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LAN Lu41BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LAU Chi Hung22DHKGHONG KONGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LAURSEN Patrick25CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LE Chien-Ying31DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LE NGOC Huyen23CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick25DHKGHONG KONGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LEE Kin Lip6AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LEE Ting-Hsuan18BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LI Jialun41BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LIN Che-Wei17BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LIN Hsin-Min15BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LIN Ming-Ching21BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LIN Shih-Chia32DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LOKE Shin Hui46CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LONGOVA Alexandra34ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LOPEZ Sara16DCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LORIG Khatuna38DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LUO Wei-Min44BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MACQUEEN Nathan4BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MAI Xuan Duc15DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MAIDAR Jaina46DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAKHNENKO Artem48BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MANDHARE Snehal24DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee17ATHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MARKOVIC Irina11ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah12BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MATAN Florante F.31CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MAXWELL Brian32DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MAXWORTHY Belinda34BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha44CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi4AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MCSWAIN Madeline18DAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MENG Fanxu42BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MISCIONE Anna39DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar48CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran7AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera13BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MORENO Luis Gabriel32CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MUNOZ Daniel16CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar44AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAKAMURA Miki38AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NGUYEN Hamilton30DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NGUYEN Thi Kim Anh24CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le22CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
NGUYEN Tien Cuong14DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
NGUYEN Tra My36CVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NGUYEN Van Day13DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal47CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda14AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
OH Jin Hyek44CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ONIYAMA Naoya34CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OOSTHUIZEN Danie20CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
OSPINA Jose Carlos14CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PAGNI Sergio9CITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PANG Toh Jin8CSINSINGAPORECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PARVEENA 23DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PATTANODOME Ruthaiporn33ATHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PAVLOV Asim8BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PENG Chia-Mao30DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PENG Shih-Cheng43BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PEROVA Ksenia31CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PHOHIRAN Khwanchai12ATHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom50ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PHUTDEE Waraporn31ATHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PILA Andres51BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PINEDA Daniel Felipe50BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin40AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PITMAN Bryony37CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
POPOV Vitalii49BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai13ATHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PREETI 46BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PRIEELS Sarah15ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PURNAMA Hendra35DINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PYYLAMPI Tero35AFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
QI Yuhong43BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
REDMAN Louise19DAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
RENDON Ana Maria35DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
REYNOLDS Danielle10DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ROCHMAWATI Ika43AINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ROMAN Aida41CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ROUX Patrick18ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RUSLAN Zulfadhli5AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SABZI Matin42AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SAIDIYEV Oibek43AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SAIDIYEVA Luiza46AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SANCHEZ Natalia34DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SAPRIATNO 16DINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SAREN Monika44BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SARI Rona Siska21CINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SAVENKOVA Alexandra11CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHLOESSER Mike14ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SERRANO Juan Rene32BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SHEPHERD La Nola40DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SINGH Amanjeet6CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SINGH Gurwinder5CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SITAR Dejan8ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SO Chaewon22BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin17CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SONG Yun Soo23BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SONNICHSEN Sarah22ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SORLEY Conner31DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SRITHER Chinna Raju4CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
STRICKLAND Samuel38DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
STUBBS John5BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SUGIMOTO Tomomi39AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SUGIO Tomoki36CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SULAIMANI Mosab24AKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SWAMI Indrachand30AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TA THI Thu Hoai35CVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TAGLE Nicole Marie44DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TAHA Abdullah37BKUWKUWAITRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TAHERI Omid20DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TAN Ya-Ting33DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TEZEL Onur40DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THACH Phi Hung12DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
THAI-UEA Itsarin48ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THAMWONG Witthaya49ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THEPNA Denchai47ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THORKILDSEN Steffen34ADENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THREESYADINDA Dellie19CINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
TINDUGAN Abbigail15CPHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
TREMEDAL Rogelio Miguel30CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana34CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TUKEBAYEVA Farida44AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TURKINA Anastasiya45AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TYACK Ryan39DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
UNSAL Begunhan31BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
USQUIANO Alejandra15DCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VALDEZ Nora14DCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VALENCIA Alejandra42CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
VALLADONT Jean-Charles49DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN CASPEL Inge12ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN DEN BERG Sjef37ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN DER VEN Rick38ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN NATTA Jamie13DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VAVRO Mario14BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha22DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VERMA Abhishek7CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
VICENCIO Joseph23BPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
VINOGRADOVA Mariia12CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VISWASH 33AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WANG Dapeng38BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WARDANI Titik42AINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu18DINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
WEI Chun-Heng45BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif34DINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WIJLER Steve39ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WILDE Reo6DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
WILSON Kane37DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WU Ting-Ting20BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
XUEREB Brandon33DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
YAKALI Samet Can21BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YBANEZ Mary Queen43DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
YEN Ka King23DHKGHONG KONGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YEUNG Kim Fai24DHKGHONG KONGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ZAMORA Oldair31BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ZHAO Xueyin39BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ZMELIK Ales51CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW