European Indoor Championships European Indoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Vittel (FRA), from 05-03-2017 to 12-03-2017
European Indoor Championships
Recurve Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
 
Recurve Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1ANDREOLI TatianaITAItaly294129145854515
2PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain290229225824414
3TRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUkraine2861029315794019
4KHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRussia288429055784018
5LOUIS MathildeFRAFrance2841329235763821
6LANDI VanessaITAItaly289328695754015
7PLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRussia286728965753917
8ONUFRIICHUK OlenaUKRUkraine2884285115733719
9FERNITZ MarleneGERGermany2861028775733622
10GIACCHERI TanyaITAItaly28512285125703226
11BUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRussia2876282175693225
12ZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPoland2869281195673125
13BAKO PatoolSWESweden28017285135653025
14SMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPoland28216281185632925
15OZEN ElifnazTURTurkey2742528695603119
16MAZORCHUK KaterynaUKRUkraine2868274285602924
17GASIMOVA OzayAZEAzerbaijan27820282165602827
18GERCELMAN DusselTURTurkey27621284145602825
19SCHWEER Lea MarieGERGermany28414276255602629
20TROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGreat Britain27524284145592530
21WARNER ElizabethGBRGreat Britain28414275275592431
22GATCO MilenaMDAMoldova2702728685562725
23TEVZ SanjaSLOSlovenia27918276235552823
24AYCAN Fatma BuketTURTurkey27622278215542427
25TARTLER ElisaGERGermany27226281195532328
26FUSEK OlgaSUISwitzerland27523276245512425
27TOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPoland27028277225471930
28SIKIRUS KatarinaSRBSerbia27819266305442419
29ROSCOVANU BiancaMDAMoldova26431275265392026
30DUMBADZE AnaGEOGeorgia26929262315311533
31CASTRO CristinaESPSpain25832272295301820
32GVINCHIDZE MedeaGEOGeorgia26430258325221422
33MIRON ElisavetaMDAMoldova24333248334911519
34GEGENAVA NataGEOGeorgia23934222344611019