Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
Fitarco (00000)
Bari, from 24-02-2017 to 26-02-2017
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Olimpico Maschili
 
Olimpico Maschili
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/4
1/2
Oro
112016TorrevecchiaCARUSO Paolo
MANDIA Massimiliano
MOLFESE Fabio
1.740-1656
201066IuveniliaMORELLO Marco
SEGATO Massimiliano
TONELLI Amedeo
1.727-2652
312139Arcieri DianaPASQUALUCCI David
PIVARI Simone
RIVAROLI Cristiano
1.695-3615
408021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoFREGNAN Elia
MAFFEI Massimo
PICCININI Pietro
1.677-5511
509016Arcieri MontalcinoMONTALTO Giulio Cesare
PAGLIANTINI Alberto
TARDUCCI Silvano
1.686-4(224) 3
612109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.FEFÈ Claudio
MANNU Roberto
RICCIERI Andrea
1.667-8(208) 2
704007ARcieri VAreseCAZZANIGA Giorgio
FIOROLI Alberto
FOGLI Francesco
1.669-7(164) 0
811004A.S.D. Arcieri di AssisiAFFRICANI Marco
CECCHETTI Francesco
MELONE Antonio
1.670-6(162) 0
904020Arcieri MonicaFRANGILLI Michele
GHIRALDINI Samuele
MONTI Mirko
1.662-9
1001051Sentiero SelvaggioBACCHI Gaetano
BERTINO Mattia Chicco
MOBIGLIA Luigi
1.661-10
1104027A.S.D.Arcieri GonzagaBASAGLIA Roberto
FREDDI Augusto
TEBALDINI Giovanni
1.660-11
1208078ASD Castenaso A. T.GALLI Giacomo
LODI Pierluigi
MUSOLESI Federico
1.659-12
1305005Kosmos RoveretoBOTTARO Luca
GIRARDI Enzo
SERESIN Marco
1.658-13
1411027Arcieri Citta' Di TerniANGELI FELICIONI Simone
SANTI Matteo
SPARNACCINI Francesco
1.656-14
1504072Mirasole Città di Opera ASDGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
NARDON Pietro
PASTA Daniele
1.655-15
1606025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.MARZARO Marco
ORTICOCHEA Lorenzo
SCANDALETTI Elia
1.652-16
1712166XII LegioBRAVI Fabio
GAZZELLONI Marcello
ZACCAGNINI Tonino
1.643-17
1804040Arcieri della FrancescaCATTANEO Guido
RALLI Paolo
ROZZONI Giuseppe
1.642-18
1908082Arcieri La MeridianaBENETTI Andrea
CORTELLA Thomas
GAVIOLI Enrico
1.637-19
2016064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAGRECO Manuel
SARACINO Marco
VARI Andrea
1.635-20
2104038Arcieri del SoleDOMINICI Lorenzo
PALMIERI Mattia
TOSO Francesco
1.634-21
2206006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.LOSSO Marco
MONEGO Andrea
RUGGERI Antonino
1.634-22
2312033CUS Roma A.S.D.D'ERRICO Vincenzo
GAUDENZI Marco
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo
1.611-23
2406040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusBONETTO Riccardo
COVRE Leonardo
SHKORA Kilyan
1.595-24
2512158Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoARNO' Andrea
D'ACUNTO Enea
STEFANELLI Luca
1.575-25
2604012ASD Comp. Arc. BrescianiGANDELLINI Sebastiano
GRAZIOLI Samuele
MANGERINI Alessio
1.314-26