Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
Fitarco (00000)
Bari, from 24-02-2017 to 26-02-2017
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1ESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia276127145471636
2NATI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea265627335382318
3BRUSCHI Demetrio11029ASD Arcieri Aries Montone2611527425352023
4BERTI Ferruccio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano2582527515331730
5BERGNA Marino04098Arc. La Sorgente2712262115331630
6NUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2664262105281527
7GIANNINI Alessandro09014Arcieri Città di Pescia2601926665261821
8MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club2562626755231824
9FONTI Giuseppe15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa2657257305221029
10DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD26017260165202215
11GASPONI Riccardo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci25921261135201818
12MANCIANTI Massimo09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi26116258195191424
13MARRARO Salvatore04065Arcieri Tre Torri25824260165181714
14MONTAGNOLI Alessandro10037Asd Arcieri Firmum26214256315181421
15SIVIERI Ettore Luigi04038Arcieri del Sole26311254345171521
16BERTONCELLI Davide08076Xl Archery Team25923258215171124
17ALBERTI Gianluigi04038Arcieri del Sole2655251415161720
18BASTERI Valter09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane25922257295161224
19BRUNI Daniele09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane26310252375151417
20MECCA Vito09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi26213251425131518
21TESSARI Luca01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano2649249475131421
22MARIANI Luca13014Arcieri Il Delfino2648249495131220
23ZAGO Luigi06064A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone2562825727513925
24NOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio25530257235121818
25BRUNO Marco01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano2484526475121422
26IPPOLITI Roberto10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia26018252385121323
27BLASI Davide03001A.G.A.2484326485121220
28BRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club25920251455101418
29MASCOLO Carmine10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro2663243565091417
30TROLESE Cristian04038Arcieri del Sole25135258225091220
31RUBINI Manuel12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma25038258205081318
32ISOLANI Luca04090Arcieri Campionesi24941259185081218
33POERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDO24940257255061522
34PIGAIANI Gerardo06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.25136255335061216
35BALDUCCI Paolo10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia2631224357506820
36BELLANOVA Tommaso16028A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio24355262125051021
37PORTO Cesare13014Arcieri Il Delfino2484425728505921
38ACCIARI Federico11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea2513725436505824
39PITRELLA Antonino19084Arcieri Monti Erei24746257245041613
40PRETTE Cesare03009Arc.San Bartolomeo24354261155041219
41RIBONI Renato Pietro04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD25234250465021024
42SCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica25232249485011225
43BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano2376526294991517
44SICURANZA Giuseppe15101ASD Arcieri Club Napoli23766261144981318
45CORRADI Paolo10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco24159257264981022
46BANDINI Giacomo20010Arcieri Uras24649252394981016
47CABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta25331244544971315
48D'ULIVO Luca09029Arcieri Lucca24353254354971020
49MONTAGNOLI Renato10037Asd Arcieri Firmum2396325632495723
50DIDONNA Benedetto16011Arcieri della Murgia24648247524931115
51BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci25627235694911717
52COSTA Andrea06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.25233239624911021
53DI VIRGILIO Gianni13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi25529236684911020
54GAGGERO Pietro03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio2494224259491721
55MASTRANGELO Antonio13014Arcieri Il Delfino23961251404901415
56VENTURELLI Giuliano08077Ki Oshi Archery24747241604881113
57ZONCA Marco20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso2465024258488919
58GULISANO Alfio Cesare19017Arco Club Catania2415724653487139
59GENOVA Giovanni04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia2366725143487923
60MERLI Gianluca11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea2356925144486818
61MONTANINO Davide15078Arcieri Campani24939233724821117
62VENTURELLI Mattia08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D23470247514811410
63TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery2406023666476623
64MONTECCHI Nicola11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia23273243554751115
65BOSSI Alessandro11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia2366823764473519
66BERNACCA Daniele09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane2455122776472519
67ZAMBONI Mattia03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi24158230734711013
68DONATIELLO Rodolfo15078Arcieri Campani23864233714711010
69LANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE2237924850471816
70FELICIELLO Edoardo01001Arcieri Alpignano2435222777470619
71LANCELOTTI Davide08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte2337223765470612
72PAOLUCCI Nicola10018A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona2347123570469814
73TACCOLA Roberto09014Arcieri Città di Pescia2277724161468515
74LABANCA Nicola17033Asd Arcieri Appennino Lucano2425622180463916
75BONAMENTE Andrea05007Comp.Arc.Tridentini ASD2317422874459815
76GALLUCCI Edoardo12161Asd Le Frecce Di Monterano2228023763459715
77GERRATANA Alessandro19064APD Comp. Arcieri - Floridia2198323667455419
78NERI Filippo08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este2297522479453810
79SEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve2396221284451811
80ROSSI Gabriele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno2208222678446412
81MAIOLANI Matteo04038Arcieri del Sole228762128344099
82MICCO Mario17032Asd Arcieri Grumentini2158421581430810
83CANTELMO Nicolo'15088A.S.D. Arcieri Irpini2237820686429710
84CARASSAI Alessandro10031Medio Chienti213862148242759
85CASU Matteo20061Asd Arcieri Mejlogu222812058742727
86DENARO Andrea19048A.S.D. Gold Arrow 892128721085422112
87GALLI Gabriele01066Iuvenilia194882277542149
88LUPINI Alessandro11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve2148519589409215
89BRUSAFERRO Leonardo10029C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D.175891809135537
90BRUNA Nicolo'03009Arc.San Bartolomeo150932008835045
91FABRELLO Luca06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.155911939034828
92GAROFALO Luca17032Asd Arcieri Grumentini166901459331153
93MEZZANOTTE Giovanni11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve150921619231125