Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
Fitarco (00000)
Bari, from 24-02-2017 to 26-02-2017
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1FRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare585-46666
2FISSORE Matteo01088New Garden Archery Fossano573-147664
3PASQUALUCCI David12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare587-26626
4GUERRA Simone06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.571-166652
5BELLI Yuri08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte574-117(147) 5
6GALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare581-77(118) 2
7MAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria583-57(114) 2
8BISCARDO Elia07001A.S.C.A.T.579-86(113) 2
9CARUSO Paolo12016Torrevecchia572-152
9FREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo574-132
9INGLESE Walter16041Arcieri del Sud576-101
9MANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre586-31
9MOLFESE Fabio12016Torrevecchia582-63
9MORELLO Marco01066Iuvenilia574-123
9SIMONETTI Luca08081Re Bertoldo577-90
9TONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare590-15
17STRAPPATO Alessandro10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD570-17
18ANTONELLO Enrico06059Arcieri del Cangrande570-18
19BERTOLINI Alvise05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè569-19
20TEBALDINI Giovanni04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga569-20
21CAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARcieri VArese568-21
22MANNU Roberto12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.568-22
23RALLI Paolo04040Arcieri della Francesca568-23
24CORBUCCI Alessio05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè567-24
25LUGLI Alberto08057ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti567-25
26BALSAMO Matteo19115Asd Arcieri Di Artemide567-26
27DI VIRGILIO Gianni13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi567-27
28BENETTI Andrea08082Arcieri La Meridiana566-28
29PALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione565-29
29PALMIERI Mattia04038Arcieri del Sole565-29
31ARTUSO Lorenzo07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi565-31
31TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.565-31
31VOZZA Antonio15078Arcieri Campani565-31
34SANTI Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni565-34
35FREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga564-35
36BACCHI Gaetano01051Sentiero Selvaggio563-36
37MASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani563-37
38TARDUCCI Silvano09016Arcieri Montalcino562-38
39CANOVAI Matteo11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia562-39
40MUSOLESI Federico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.562-40
41CECCHETTI Francesco11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi561-41
42GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD561-42
43SCALAMONTI Lorenzo11003Arcieri Eugubini561-43
44RICCIERI Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.560-44
45D'ANGELO Matteo01052Arc. Varian559-45
46GALLI Giacomo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.559-46
47ZACCAGNINI Tonino12166XII Legio559-47
48FIOROLI Alberto04007ARcieri VArese559-48
49COGLIATI Alessandro04098Arc. La Sorgente558-49
50SARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA558-50
51KIENZL Aljoscha21004Sportclub Merano557-51
52CORRARO Lorenzo09019Maremmana Arcieri557-52
53AFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi557-53
54TARULLO Andrea01082ARCIERI CAMERI557-54
55RUGGERI Antonino06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.557-55
55SCOPPA Claudio10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni557-55
57DIGNANI Luca10031Medio Chienti557-57
58GALLO Nicola06005ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi557-58
59BERARDI Francesco12032A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses557-59
60BOTTO Giorgio01018Arcieri delle Alpi556-60
61RENNA Cosimo16090Asd Arcieri Amici Di Reno555-61
62DEL CORSO Tommaso09029Arcieri Lucca555-62
63NARDON Pietro04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD555-63
64GOBBI Tommaso04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia555-64
65GRECO Manuel16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA554-65
66PAGLIANTINI Alberto09016Arcieri Montalcino554-66
67D'ACUNTO Enea12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano553-67
68RISOLUTI Mattia12016Torrevecchia553-68
69MALAVASI Cristiano08014Arcieri Re Astolfo553-69
70SCANDALETTI Elia06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.553-70
71ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12016Torrevecchia552-71
72CERVELLI Tommaso09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana552-72
73BACIGALUPI Andrea08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica552-73
74VENANZI Giorgio11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni551-74
75SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti551-75
76PICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo551-76
77ERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio550-77
78RIVAROLI Cristiano12139Arcieri Diana549-78
79LILLA Luca08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows549-79
80DARIE Marian14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare548-80
81MUTTON Alvise06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.548-81
82CORTOPASSI Moises09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio548-82
83PIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare548-83
84FABRIZZI Federico09016Arcieri Montalcino548-84
85GREGORI Francesco08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows547-85
86BENEDETTO Fabio18050A.S.D. Queen Arco Club547-86
87MENCI Fabio09013A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglionesi547-87
88MANGERINI Alessio04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani546-88
89MONTI Mirko04020Arcieri Monica546-89
90DI LUCA Federico14006Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus545-90
91CECCHETTI Fabrizio11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi545-91
92D'AMBROSIO Alessandro08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione545-92
93MONEGO Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.544-93
94ARENA Ignazio19083ASD Apple Club Camporotondo544-94
95RIVA Alessandro01066Iuvenilia544-95
96FANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.544-96
97CIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise543-97
98BOTTARO Luca05005Kosmos Rovereto543-98
99QUATTROCCHI Edoardo12033CUS Roma A.S.D.543-99
100FOGLI Francesco04007ARcieri VArese542-100
101AZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona542-101
102CAPPELLO Marco19061Arcieri Mediterranei542-102
103CATTANEO Guido04040Arcieri della Francesca541-103
104LOVO Niccolo'06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.540-104
105CAPPELLO Massimiliano11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni540-105
106GAZZELLONI Marcello12166XII Legio539-106
107PASTA Daniele04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD539-107
108FRANCESCONI Daniele11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi538-108
109PANIGUTTI Gionata07022Arco Club Monfalcone538-109
110PICCI Giorgio16066Arcieri del Basso Salento537-110
111BOSCHIAN Patrick07022Arco Club Monfalcone537-111
112ROVERSI Lorenzo08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte537-112
113GUIOTTO Giosue06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.533-113
114CALVACCA Carlo12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino533-114
115MORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. Arcieri Minerva532-115
116BERGANTIN Davide01066Iuvenilia532-116
117CAPPONI Gabriele03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana532-117
118TOSO Francesco04038Arcieri del Sole531-118
119GHIRALDINI Samuele04020Arcieri Monica531-119
120PICCHIO Luca04020Arcieri Monica531-120
121BONETTO Riccardo06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus530-121
122ARNO' Andrea12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano530-122
123CANAZZA Javier Emil03018Arcieri 5 Stelle528-123
124LISOTTA Antonino19041Dyamond Archery Palermo528-124
125RACCA Lorenzo01066Iuvenilia528-125
126ROPPA Francesco01052Arc. Varian526-126
127MANFREDI Luca09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana526-127
128ORLANDO Massimiliano17034Asd Arcieri Matera525-128
129BILISARI Matteo09019Maremmana Arcieri523-129
130ROTELLA Dario08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows523-130
131BORMOLINI Davide04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD523-131
132MENEGALDO Giovanni06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.521-132
133ZAGHIS Marco06005ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi519-133
134BONATTI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.519-134
135SPINELLA Gioele12016Torrevecchia512-135
136CAGNIN Diego06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus511-136
137MILANESIO Riccardo01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero510-137
138DEL PIANO Pasquale15051ASD Primavera Cardito506-138
139DEZANI Simone01001Arcieri Alpignano505-139
140COPPOLA Giuseppe01051Sentiero Selvaggio504-140
141DI GIACOMO Matteo12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino503-141
142AGOSTINI Filippo10003Arcieri Civitanova501-142
143ANTONELLI Riccardo10031Medio Chienti496-143
144GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA493-144
145BARINA Luca06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.488-145
146ORLANDO Francesco15078Arcieri Campani483-146
147ROSSELLI Federico01066Iuvenilia481-147
148SHKORA Keiran06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus466-148
149ZAGHIS Francesco06005ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi457-149
150FIRA' Raul Nicolas03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana455-150
151MAIRANI Ariele04065Tre Torri419-151
152BAIARDELLI Alessandro11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni391-152